Si vous rencontrez des problèmes, veuillez visiter notre ancienne version

Ancienne version
10
Albanie

Kategoria e Pare

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
A
1 KS Kastrioti Kruje 16 11 4 1 19:4 15 37 W
KS Terbuni Puke
25.01.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
KS Kastrioti Kruje
D
KS Burreli
08.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
KS Kastrioti Kruje
W
KS Kastrioti Kruje
15.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Dinamo Tirana
D
KF Erzeni
22.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
KS Kastrioti Kruje
W
KS Kastrioti Kruje
29.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Korabi Peshkopi
2 Beselidhja Lezhe 16 8 4 4 19:12 7 28 W
KS Veleciku Koplik
25.01.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Beselidhja Lezhe
W
Beselidhja Lezhe
01.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
KS Terbuni Puke
W
Beselidhja Lezhe
16.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
KS Burreli
L
Dinamo Tirana
22.02.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Beselidhja Lezhe
L
Beselidhja Lezhe
29.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
KF Erzeni
3 KF Erzeni 16 7 4 5 18:10 8 25 L
KF Erzeni
02.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Dinamo Tirana
L
KF Erzeni
08.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Egnatia Rrogozhine
W
Korabi Peshkopi
15.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
KF Erzeni
D
KF Erzeni
22.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
KS Kastrioti Kruje
W
Beselidhja Lezhe
29.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
KF Erzeni
4 Korabi Peshkopi 16 8 1 7 16:15 1 25 L
Korabi Peshkopi
01.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
KS Burreli
W
Dinamo Tirana
09.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Korabi Peshkopi
L
Korabi Peshkopi
15.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
KF Erzeni
W
Korabi Peshkopi
22.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Egnatia Rrogozhine
L
KS Kastrioti Kruje
29.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Korabi Peshkopi
5 KS Burreli 16 6 6 4 17:16 1 24 W
Korabi Peshkopi
01.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
KS Burreli
D
KS Burreli
08.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
KS Kastrioti Kruje
L
Beselidhja Lezhe
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
KS Burreli
D
KS Burreli
22.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
KS Veleciku Koplik
D
KS Terbuni Puke
29.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
KS Burreli
6 Egnatia Rrogozhine 16 4 7 5 14:13 1 19 W
KF Erzeni
08.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Egnatia Rrogozhine
D
Egnatia Rrogozhine
15.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
KS Terbuni Puke
L
Korabi Peshkopi
22.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Egnatia Rrogozhine
D
Egnatia Rrogozhine
28.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Shkumbini Peqin
W
Egnatia Rrogozhine
07.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Dinamo Tirana
7 KS Terbuni Puke 16 3 6 7 11:16 -5 15 L
Beselidhja Lezhe
01.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
KS Terbuni Puke
W
KS Terbuni Puke
08.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
KS Veleciku Koplik
D
Egnatia Rrogozhine
15.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
KS Terbuni Puke
D
KS Terbuni Puke
29.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
KS Burreli
L
KS Terbuni Puke
07.03.20 1 : 4 Perdre
KS Veleciku Koplik
8 KS Veleciku Koplik 16 3 4 9 11:22 -11 13 D
Egnatia Rrogozhine
01.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
KS Veleciku Koplik
L
KS Terbuni Puke
08.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
KS Veleciku Koplik
D
KS Burreli
22.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
KS Veleciku Koplik
W
KS Veleciku Koplik
29.02.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Dinamo Tirana
W
KS Terbuni Puke
07.03.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
KS Veleciku Koplik
9 Dinamo Tirana 16 3 2 11 9:26 -17 11 L
Dinamo Tirana
09.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Korabi Peshkopi
L
KS Kastrioti Kruje
15.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Dinamo Tirana
W
Dinamo Tirana
22.02.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Beselidhja Lezhe
L
KS Veleciku Koplik
29.02.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Dinamo Tirana
L
Egnatia Rrogozhine
07.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Dinamo Tirana
10 Shkumbini Peqin 11 2 4 5 9:14 -5 -3 L
Shkumbini Peqin
02.11.19 1 : 2 Perdre
KS Veleciku Koplik
D
KS Terbuni Puke
09.11.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Shkumbini Peqin
D
Shkumbini Peqin
23.11.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Egnatia Rrogozhine
L
KS Burreli
06.12.19 2 : 1 Perdre
Shkumbini Peqin
D
Shkumbini Peqin
14.12.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Dinamo Tirana
Promotion round
Relegation round
Relegation
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
B
1 KS Pogradeci 18 12 3 3 30:15 15 39 W
KS Pogradeci
01.02.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
KF Elbasani
L
Apolonia Fier
08.02.20 2 : 0 Perdre
KS Pogradeci
W
KS Pogradeci
16.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
KS Lushnja
W
KS Besa
23.02.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
KS Pogradeci
W
KS Pogradeci
29.02.20 5 : 1 Gagnés
Turbina Cerrik
2 Apolonia Fier 18 11 4 3 36:14 22 37 W
Apolonia Fier
02.02.20 5 : 1 Gagnés
FK Shenkolli
W
Apolonia Fier
08.02.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
KS Pogradeci
W
KS Besa
16.02.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Apolonia Fier
D
Apolonia Fier
23.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Devolli
D
KF Oriku
29.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Apolonia Fier
3 KS Lushnja 18 11 2 5 30:18 12 35 L
KF Oriku
01.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
KS Lushnja
W
KS Lushnja
08.02.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
KF Elbasani
L
KS Pogradeci
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
KS Lushnja
D
Turbina Cerrik
23.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
KS Lushnja
W
KS Lushnja
29.02.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
4 KS Besa 18 8 3 7 28:24 4 27 D
KS Besa
01.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
W
FK Shenkolli
08.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
KS Besa
L
KS Besa
16.02.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Apolonia Fier
L
KS Besa
23.02.20 0 : 2 Perdre
KS Pogradeci
W
Devolli
29.02.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
KS Besa
5 KF Oriku 18 6 6 6 12:15 -3 24 W
KF Oriku
01.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
KS Lushnja
D
Turbina Cerrik
08.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
KF Oriku
D
KF Oriku
15.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
W
FK Shenkolli
23.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
KF Oriku
D
KF Oriku
29.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Apolonia Fier
6 Devolli 18 7 3 8 29:30 -1 24 D
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
08.02.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Devolli
W
Devolli
15.02.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
FK Shenkolli
D
Apolonia Fier
23.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Devolli
L
Devolli
29.02.20 2 : 3 Perdre
KS Besa
W
Devolli
07.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Turbina Cerrik
7 KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje 18 4 6 8 18:23 -5 18 D
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
08.02.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Devolli
D
KF Oriku
15.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
L
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
23.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
KF Elbasani
L
KS Lushnja
29.02.20 3 : 2 Perdre
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
W
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
07.03.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
FK Shenkolli
8 FK Shenkolli 18 3 8 7 17:28 -11 17 L
FK Shenkolli
08.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
KS Besa
L
Devolli
15.02.20 3 : 1 Perdre
FK Shenkolli
L
FK Shenkolli
23.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
KF Oriku
W
KF Elbasani
29.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
FK Shenkolli
L
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
07.03.20 4 : 2 Perdre
FK Shenkolli
9 Turbina Cerrik 18 4 4 10 14:26 -12 16 D
Turbina Cerrik
08.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
KF Oriku
W
KF Elbasani
15.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Turbina Cerrik
D
Turbina Cerrik
23.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
KS Lushnja
L
KS Pogradeci
29.02.20 5 : 1 Perdre
Turbina Cerrik
L
Devolli
07.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Turbina Cerrik
10 KF Elbasani 18 4 1 13 14:35 -21 13 L
KS Pogradeci
01.02.20 3 : 0 Perdre
KF Elbasani
L
KS Lushnja
08.02.20 3 : 0 Perdre
KF Elbasani
L
KF Elbasani
15.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Turbina Cerrik
W
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
23.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
KF Elbasani
L
KF Elbasani
29.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
FK Shenkolli
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Group A, Relegation Round
1 KS Burreli 16 6 6 4 17:16 1 24 W
Korabi Peshkopi
01.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
KS Burreli
D
KS Burreli
08.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
KS Kastrioti Kruje
L
Beselidhja Lezhe
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
KS Burreli
D
KS Burreli
22.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
KS Veleciku Koplik
D
KS Terbuni Puke
29.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
KS Burreli
2 Egnatia Rrogozhine 1 1 7 5 1:13 1 22 W
KF Erzeni
08.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Egnatia Rrogozhine
D
Egnatia Rrogozhine
15.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
KS Terbuni Puke
L
Korabi Peshkopi
22.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Egnatia Rrogozhine
D
Egnatia Rrogozhine
28.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Shkumbini Peqin
W
Egnatia Rrogozhine
07.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Dinamo Tirana
3 KS Veleciku Koplik 1 1 4 9 4:1 3 16 D
Egnatia Rrogozhine
01.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
KS Veleciku Koplik
L
KS Terbuni Puke
08.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
KS Veleciku Koplik
D
KS Burreli
22.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
KS Veleciku Koplik
W
KS Veleciku Koplik
29.02.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Dinamo Tirana
W
KS Terbuni Puke
07.03.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
KS Veleciku Koplik
4 KS Terbuni Puke 1 3 6 1 1:4 -3 15 L
Beselidhja Lezhe
01.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
KS Terbuni Puke
W
KS Terbuni Puke
08.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
KS Veleciku Koplik
D
Egnatia Rrogozhine
15.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
KS Terbuni Puke
D
KS Terbuni Puke
29.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
KS Burreli
L
KS Terbuni Puke
07.03.20 1 : 4 Perdre
KS Veleciku Koplik
5 Dinamo Tirana 1 3 2 1 9:1 -1 11 L
Dinamo Tirana
09.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Korabi Peshkopi
L
KS Kastrioti Kruje
15.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Dinamo Tirana
W
Dinamo Tirana
22.02.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Beselidhja Lezhe
L
KS Veleciku Koplik
29.02.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Dinamo Tirana
L
Egnatia Rrogozhine
07.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Dinamo Tirana
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Group B, Relegation Round
1 Devolli 1 1 3 8 2:1 1 27 D
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
08.02.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Devolli
W
Devolli
15.02.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
FK Shenkolli
D
Apolonia Fier
23.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Devolli
L
Devolli
29.02.20 2 : 3 Perdre
KS Besa
W
Devolli
07.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Turbina Cerrik
2 KF Oriku 18 6 6 6 12:15 -3 24 W
KF Oriku
01.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
KS Lushnja
D
Turbina Cerrik
08.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
KF Oriku
D
KF Oriku
15.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
W
FK Shenkolli
23.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
KF Oriku
D
KF Oriku
29.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Apolonia Fier
3 KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje 1 1 6 8 4:2 2 21 D
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
08.02.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Devolli
D
KF Oriku
15.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
L
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
23.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
KF Elbasani
L
KS Lushnja
29.02.20 3 : 2 Perdre
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
W
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
07.03.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
FK Shenkolli
4 FK Shenkolli 1 3 8 1 2:4 -2 17 L
FK Shenkolli
08.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
KS Besa
L
Devolli
15.02.20 3 : 1 Perdre
FK Shenkolli
L
FK Shenkolli
23.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
KF Oriku
W
KF Elbasani
29.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
FK Shenkolli
L
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
07.03.20 4 : 2 Perdre
FK Shenkolli
5 Turbina Cerrik 1 4 4 1 1:2 -1 16 D
Turbina Cerrik
08.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
KF Oriku
W
KF Elbasani
15.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Turbina Cerrik
D
Turbina Cerrik
23.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
KS Lushnja
L
KS Pogradeci
29.02.20 5 : 1 Perdre
Turbina Cerrik
L
Devolli
07.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Turbina Cerrik
6 KF Elbasani 18 4 1 13 14:35 -21 13 L
KS Pogradeci
01.02.20 3 : 0 Perdre
KF Elbasani
L
KS Lushnja
08.02.20 3 : 0 Perdre
KF Elbasani
L
KF Elbasani
15.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Turbina Cerrik
W
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
23.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
KF Elbasani
L
KF Elbasani
29.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
FK Shenkolli
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Montre plus

Montre plus