Primera B Nationale
Argentine

Primera B Nationale

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
A
1 Club Atletico Atlanta Club Atletico Atlanta 20 11 5 4 33:20 13 38 W
Club Atlético Mitre Club Atlético Mitre
15.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Club Atletico Atlanta Club Atletico Atlanta
W
Club Atletico Atlanta Club Atletico Atlanta
22.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
L
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
01.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Club Atletico Atlanta Club Atletico Atlanta
W
Club Atletico Atlanta Club Atletico Atlanta
08.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Club Atlético Nueva Chicago Club Atlético Nueva Chicago
D
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
15.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Club Atletico Atlanta Club Atletico Atlanta
2 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto 21 10 7 4 29:19 10 37 W
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
17.02.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Platense Platense
D
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
22.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
W
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
01.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Club Atletico Atlanta Club Atletico Atlanta
L
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
09.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
D
Club Atlético Mitre Club Atlético Mitre
14.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
3 Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Estudiantes de Buenos Aires 21 11 3 7 31:25 6 36 W
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
15.02.20 5 : 3 Gagnés
Club Atlético San Martín (San Juan) Club Atlético San Martín (San Juan)
W
Agropecuario Agropecuario
22.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
W
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
01.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Barracas Central Barracas Central
L
Club Deportivo Morón Club Deportivo Morón
07.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
D
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
14.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Club Atletico Temperley Club Atletico Temperley
4 Club Atletico Temperley Club Atletico Temperley 21 8 8 5 22:19 3 32 D
Club Atlético Nueva Chicago Club Atlético Nueva Chicago
16.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Club Atletico Temperley Club Atletico Temperley
L
Club Atletico Temperley Club Atletico Temperley
24.02.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
W
Alvarado Alvarado
29.02.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Club Atletico Temperley Club Atletico Temperley
D
Club Atletico Temperley Club Atletico Temperley
08.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Belgrano Belgrano
D
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
14.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Club Atletico Temperley Club Atletico Temperley
5 Club Deportivo Morón Club Deportivo Morón 21 9 5 7 19:18 1 32 W
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
16.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Club Deportivo Morón Club Deportivo Morón
W
Club Deportivo Morón Club Deportivo Morón
22.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Alvarado Alvarado
L
Belgrano Belgrano
29.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Club Deportivo Morón Club Deportivo Morón
W
Club Deportivo Morón Club Deportivo Morón
07.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
W
Club Atlético San Martín (San Juan) Club Atlético San Martín (San Juan)
15.03.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Club Deportivo Morón Club Deportivo Morón
6 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico 21 9 4 8 20:20 -1 31 W
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
15.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
L
Club Atletico Atlanta Club Atletico Atlanta
22.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
W
Club Atlético Mitre Club Atlético Mitre
01.03.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
W
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
09.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
D
Club Atlético Nueva Chicago Club Atlético Nueva Chicago
15.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
7 Platense Platense 21 9 3 9 22:25 -3 30 L
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
17.02.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Platense Platense
L
Platense Platense
24.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Club Atlético Nueva Chicago Club Atlético Nueva Chicago
D
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
01.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Platense Platense
L
Platense Platense
06.03.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Alvarado Alvarado
D
Belgrano Belgrano
15.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Platense Platense
8 Agropecuario Agropecuario 21 8 5 8 23:19 4 29 D
Belgrano Belgrano
16.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Agropecuario Agropecuario
L
Agropecuario Agropecuario
22.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
L
Club Atlético San Martín (San Juan) Club Atlético San Martín (San Juan)
01.03.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Agropecuario Agropecuario
W
Agropecuario Agropecuario
07.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Club Atlético Mitre Club Atlético Mitre
W
Agropecuario Agropecuario
16.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Barracas Central Barracas Central
9 Club Atlético San Martín (San Juan) Club Atlético San Martín (San Juan) 21 7 7 7 19:22 -3 28 L
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
15.02.20 5 : 3 Perdre
Club Atlético San Martín (San Juan) Club Atlético San Martín (San Juan)
D
Club Atlético San Martín (San Juan) Club Atlético San Martín (San Juan)
23.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Club Atlético Mitre Club Atlético Mitre
W
Club Atlético San Martín (San Juan) Club Atlético San Martín (San Juan)
01.03.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Agropecuario Agropecuario
L
Barracas Central Barracas Central
09.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Club Atlético San Martín (San Juan) Club Atlético San Martín (San Juan)
L
Club Atlético San Martín (San Juan) Club Atlético San Martín (San Juan)
15.03.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Club Deportivo Morón Club Deportivo Morón
10 Belgrano Belgrano 21 5 12 4 26:25 1 27 D
Belgrano Belgrano
16.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Agropecuario Agropecuario
W
Barracas Central Barracas Central
22.02.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Belgrano Belgrano
W
Belgrano Belgrano
29.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Club Deportivo Morón Club Deportivo Morón
D
Club Atletico Temperley Club Atletico Temperley
08.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Belgrano Belgrano
D
Belgrano Belgrano
15.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Platense Platense
11 Alvarado Alvarado 21 7 5 9 27:28 -1 26 W
Alvarado Alvarado
15.02.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Barracas Central Barracas Central
L
Club Deportivo Morón Club Deportivo Morón
22.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Alvarado Alvarado
L
Alvarado Alvarado
29.02.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Club Atletico Temperley Club Atletico Temperley
W
Platense Platense
06.03.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Alvarado Alvarado
L
Alvarado Alvarado
14.03.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
12 Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown 21 6 7 8 18:21 -3 25 L
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
16.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Club Deportivo Morón Club Deportivo Morón
W
Club Atletico Temperley Club Atletico Temperley
24.02.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
D
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
01.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Platense Platense
D
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
09.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
D
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
15.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Club Atletico Atlanta Club Atletico Atlanta
13 Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 20 6 6 8 26:28 -2 24 L
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
15.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
D
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
22.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
D
Club Atlético Nueva Chicago Club Atlético Nueva Chicago
02.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
D
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
09.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
W
Alvarado Alvarado
14.03.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
14 Barracas Central Barracas Central 21 5 6 10 19:26 -7 21 L
Alvarado Alvarado
15.02.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Barracas Central Barracas Central
L
Barracas Central Barracas Central
22.02.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Belgrano Belgrano
L
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
01.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Barracas Central Barracas Central
W
Barracas Central Barracas Central
09.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Club Atlético San Martín (San Juan) Club Atlético San Martín (San Juan)
L
Agropecuario Agropecuario
16.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Barracas Central Barracas Central
15 Club Atlético Mitre Club Atlético Mitre 21 3 8 10 11:19 -8 17 L
Club Atlético Mitre Club Atlético Mitre
15.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Club Atletico Atlanta Club Atletico Atlanta
D
Club Atlético San Martín (San Juan) Club Atlético San Martín (San Juan)
23.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Club Atlético Mitre Club Atlético Mitre
L
Club Atlético Mitre Club Atlético Mitre
01.03.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
L
Agropecuario Agropecuario
07.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Club Atlético Mitre Club Atlético Mitre
D
Club Atlético Mitre Club Atlético Mitre
14.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
16 Club Atlético Nueva Chicago Club Atlético Nueva Chicago 21 2 11 8 16:27 -11 17 D
Club Atlético Nueva Chicago Club Atlético Nueva Chicago
16.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Club Atletico Temperley Club Atletico Temperley
W
Platense Platense
24.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Club Atlético Nueva Chicago Club Atlético Nueva Chicago
D
Club Atlético Nueva Chicago Club Atlético Nueva Chicago
02.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
L
Club Atletico Atlanta Club Atletico Atlanta
08.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Club Atlético Nueva Chicago Club Atlético Nueva Chicago
D
Club Atlético Nueva Chicago Club Atlético Nueva Chicago
15.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Finals
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
B
1 Club Atlético San Martín de Tucumán Club Atlético San Martín de Tucumán 21 13 5 3 33:13 20 44 W
Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
16.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Club Atlético San Martín de Tucumán Club Atlético San Martín de Tucumán
W
Club Atlético San Martín de Tucumán Club Atlético San Martín de Tucumán
24.02.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Sarmiento Sarmiento
W
Deportivo Riesta Deportivo Riesta
02.03.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Club Atlético San Martín de Tucumán Club Atlético San Martín de Tucumán
L
Club Atlético San Martín de Tucumán Club Atlético San Martín de Tucumán
08.03.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
L
Club Atletico Brown Club Atletico Brown
15.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Club Atlético San Martín de Tucumán Club Atlético San Martín de Tucumán
2 Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano 21 11 8 2 25:13 12 41 W
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
15.02.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Quilmes Quilmes
W
Atletico de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela
21.02.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
L
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
28.02.20 0 : 2 Perdre
AllBoys AllBoys
W
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima
06.03.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
W
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
13.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina
3 Sarmiento Sarmiento 20 9 7 4 31:21 10 34 D
Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina
10.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Sarmiento Sarmiento
W
Sarmiento Sarmiento
16.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba
L
Club Atlético San Martín de Tucumán Club Atlético San Martín de Tucumán
24.02.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Sarmiento Sarmiento
L
Sarmiento Sarmiento
02.03.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Club Almagro Club Almagro
L
Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
07.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Sarmiento Sarmiento
4 Deportivo Riesta Deportivo Riesta 21 8 9 4 15:14 1 33 W
Deportivo Riesta Deportivo Riesta
15.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina
D
Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba
22.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Deportivo Riesta Deportivo Riesta
L
Deportivo Riesta Deportivo Riesta
02.03.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Club Atlético San Martín de Tucumán Club Atlético San Martín de Tucumán
W
Club Almagro Club Almagro
08.03.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Deportivo Riesta Deportivo Riesta
D
Deportivo Riesta Deportivo Riesta
16.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
5 Club Atletico Tigre Club Atletico Tigre 20 8 4 8 24:21 3 28 L
Quilmes Quilmes
07.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Club Atletico Tigre Club Atletico Tigre
W
Club Atletico Tigre Club Atletico Tigre
15.02.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Atletico de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela
L
AllBoys AllBoys
22.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Club Atletico Tigre Club Atletico Tigre
W
Club Atletico Tigre Club Atletico Tigre
28.02.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima
L
Club Atletico Tigre Club Atletico Tigre
15.03.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba
6 Atletico de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela 21 7 7 7 27:30 -3 28 L
Club Atletico Tigre Club Atletico Tigre
15.02.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Atletico de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela
L
Atletico de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela
21.02.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
D
Quilmes Quilmes
02.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Atletico de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela
L
Atletico de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela
07.03.20 1 : 5 Perdre
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
W
Atletico de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela
13.03.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
AllBoys AllBoys
7 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza 20 7 6 7 20:20 -4 27 L
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
09.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
W
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
16.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Club Almagro Club Almagro
D
Quilmes Quilmes
23.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
W
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
01.03.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
W
Atletico de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela
07.03.20 1 : 5 Gagnés
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
8 Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine 21 7 5 9 19:18 1 26 L
Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
16.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Club Atlético San Martín de Tucumán Club Atlético San Martín de Tucumán
D
Club Almagro Club Almagro
23.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
L
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
01.03.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
W
Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
07.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Sarmiento Sarmiento
D
Deportivo Riesta Deportivo Riesta
16.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
9 Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba 21 6 7 8 26:24 2 25 L
Sarmiento Sarmiento
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba
D
Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba
22.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Deportivo Riesta Deportivo Riesta
L
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
03.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba
D
Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba
08.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Club Atletico Brown Club Atletico Brown
W
Club Atletico Tigre Club Atletico Tigre
15.03.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba
10 Club Atletico Brown Club Atletico Brown 21 5 9 7 18:22 -4 24 W
Club Atletico Brown Club Atletico Brown
15.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
AllBoys AllBoys
D
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima
21.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Club Atletico Brown Club Atletico Brown
D
Club Atletico Brown Club Atletico Brown
29.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina
D
Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba
08.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Club Atletico Brown Club Atletico Brown
W
Club Atletico Brown Club Atletico Brown
15.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Club Atlético San Martín de Tucumán Club Atlético San Martín de Tucumán
11 Quilmes Quilmes 21 5 9 7 19:24 -5 24 L
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
15.02.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Quilmes Quilmes
D
Quilmes Quilmes
23.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
D
Quilmes Quilmes
02.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Atletico de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela
L
AllBoys AllBoys
08.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Quilmes Quilmes
W
Quilmes Quilmes
15.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima
12 Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 21 6 6 9 15:26 -11 24 D
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
15.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima
L
Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina
24.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
W
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
03.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba
W
Club Atlético San Martín de Tucumán Club Atlético San Martín de Tucumán
08.03.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
L
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
16.03.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Club Almagro Club Almagro
13 Club Almagro Club Almagro 21 5 8 8 13:20 -7 23 L
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
16.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Club Almagro Club Almagro
D
Club Almagro Club Almagro
23.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
W
Sarmiento Sarmiento
02.03.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Club Almagro Club Almagro
L
Club Almagro Club Almagro
08.03.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Deportivo Riesta Deportivo Riesta
W
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
16.03.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Club Almagro Club Almagro
14 AllBoys AllBoys 21 5 7 9 17:23 -6 22 L
Club Atletico Brown Club Atletico Brown
15.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
AllBoys AllBoys
W
AllBoys AllBoys
22.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Club Atletico Tigre Club Atletico Tigre
W
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
28.02.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
AllBoys AllBoys
W
AllBoys AllBoys
08.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Quilmes Quilmes
L
Atletico de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela
13.03.20 3 : 2 Perdre
AllBoys AllBoys
15 Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina 20 4 8 8 15:19 -4 20 D
Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina
10.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Sarmiento Sarmiento
L
Deportivo Riesta Deportivo Riesta
15.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina
W
Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina
24.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
D
Club Atletico Brown Club Atletico Brown
29.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina
L
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
13.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina
16 Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima 21 4 7 10 13:22 -9 19 D
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
15.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima
D
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima
21.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Club Atletico Brown Club Atletico Brown
L
Club Atletico Tigre Club Atletico Tigre
28.02.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima
L
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima
06.03.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
L
Quilmes Quilmes
15.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima
Finals
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Montre plus