Si vous rencontrez des problèmes, veuillez visiter notre ancienne version

Ancienne version
01
Argentine

Primera C

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Clausura
1 Deportivo Merlo 9 6 2 1 17:7 10 20 D
Deportivo Merlo
15.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Mutual Leandro Niceforo Alem
W
El Porvenir
24.02.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Deportivo Merlo
W
Deportivo Merlo
01.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
General Lamadrid
L
CS Dock Sud
10.03.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Deportivo Merlo
W
Deportivo Merlo
15.03.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Ferrocarril Midland
2 Excursionistas 8 5 1 2 12:8 4 16 W
Excursionistas
17.02.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Deportivo Espanol
W
Canuelas FC
24.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Excursionistas
W
Excursionistas
01.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Sportivo Italiano
L
Argentino de Merlo
06.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Excursionistas
W
Excursionistas
16.03.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Mutual Leandro Niceforo Alem
3 Real Pilar 9 4 3 2 12:7 5 15 L
Real Pilar
15.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Canuelas FC
W
Sportivo Italiano
24.02.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Real Pilar
D
Real Pilar
29.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Argentino de Merlo
W
Mutual Leandro Niceforo Alem
06.03.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Real Pilar
D
Real Pilar
15.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
El Porvenir
4 Lujan 9 4 3 2 9:8 1 15 D
Lujan
17.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Argentino de Merlo
W
Mutual Leandro Niceforo Alem
23.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Lujan
D
Lujan
01.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
El Porvenir
L
General Lamadrid
08.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Lujan
W
Lujan
16.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
CS Dock Sud
5 CS Dock Sud 8 4 2 2 11:10 1 14 W
Berazategui
16.02.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
CS Dock Sud
W
CS Dock Sud
21.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Central Cordoba de Rosario
D
Deportivo Laferrere
28.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CS Dock Sud
W
CS Dock Sud
10.03.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Deportivo Merlo
L
Lujan
16.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
CS Dock Sud
6 Ferrocarril Midland 8 4 1 3 10:9 1 13 L
CS Dock Sud
11.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Ferrocarril Midland
W
Ferrocarril Midland
22.02.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Berazategui
W
Central Cordoba de Rosario
29.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Ferrocarril Midland
W
Ferrocarril Midland
08.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Deportivo Laferrere
L
Deportivo Merlo
15.03.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Ferrocarril Midland
7 Victoriano Arenas 8 3 3 2 14:9 5 12 W
Victoriano Arenas
15.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Ituzaingo
W
Deportivo Espanol
25.02.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Victoriano Arenas
D
Victoriano Arenas
01.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Canuelas FC
D
Sportivo Italiano
07.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Victoriano Arenas
W
Victoriano Arenas
15.03.20 5 : 1 Gagnés
Argentino de Merlo
8 Ituzaingo 8 3 3 2 10:8 2 12 W
Ituzaingo
10.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Excursionistas
L
Victoriano Arenas
15.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Ituzaingo
D
Ituzaingo
29.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Deportivo Espanol
W
Canuelas FC
06.03.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Ituzaingo
D
Ituzaingo
13.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Sportivo Italiano
9 Deportivo Laferrere 9 3 3 3 9:9 -1 12 W
Deportivo Laferrere
18.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
El Porvenir
L
General Lamadrid
23.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Deportivo Laferrere
D
Deportivo Laferrere
28.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CS Dock Sud
L
Ferrocarril Midland
08.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Deportivo Laferrere
W
Deportivo Laferrere
14.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Berazategui
10 Argentino de Merlo 9 3 3 3 13:14 -1 12 D
Lujan
17.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Argentino de Merlo
W
Argentino de Merlo
24.02.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
San Martin de Burzaco
D
Real Pilar
29.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Argentino de Merlo
W
Argentino de Merlo
06.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Excursionistas
L
Victoriano Arenas
15.03.20 5 : 1 Perdre
Argentino de Merlo
11 Mutual Leandro Niceforo Alem 9 3 3 3 11:13 -2 12 D
Deportivo Merlo
15.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Mutual Leandro Niceforo Alem
L
Mutual Leandro Niceforo Alem
23.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Lujan
W
San Martin de Burzaco
01.03.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Mutual Leandro Niceforo Alem
L
Mutual Leandro Niceforo Alem
06.03.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Real Pilar
L
Excursionistas
16.03.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Mutual Leandro Niceforo Alem
12 General Lamadrid 8 3 2 3 8:7 1 11 D
Central Cordoba de Rosario
16.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
General Lamadrid
W
General Lamadrid
23.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Deportivo Laferrere
L
Deportivo Merlo
01.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
General Lamadrid
W
General Lamadrid
08.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Lujan
L
San Martin de Burzaco
16.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
General Lamadrid
13 Central Cordoba de Rosario 8 2 3 3 7:5 2 9 W
El Porvenir
11.02.20 0 : 4 Gagnés
Central Cordoba de Rosario
D
Central Cordoba de Rosario
16.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
General Lamadrid
L
CS Dock Sud
21.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Central Cordoba de Rosario
L
Central Cordoba de Rosario
29.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Ferrocarril Midland
W
Berazategui
06.03.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Central Cordoba de Rosario
14 Sportivo Italiano 9 1 6 2 7:8 -1 9 D
San Martin de Burzaco
16.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Sportivo Italiano
L
Sportivo Italiano
24.02.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Real Pilar
L
Excursionistas
01.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Sportivo Italiano
D
Sportivo Italiano
07.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Victoriano Arenas
D
Ituzaingo
13.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Sportivo Italiano
15 San Martin de Burzaco 8 2 3 3 7:10 -3 9 D
San Martin de Burzaco
16.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Sportivo Italiano
L
Argentino de Merlo
24.02.20 4 : 1 Perdre
San Martin de Burzaco
L
San Martin de Burzaco
01.03.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Mutual Leandro Niceforo Alem
L
El Porvenir
09.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
San Martin de Burzaco
W
San Martin de Burzaco
16.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
General Lamadrid
16 El Porvenir 9 2 3 4 5:12 -7 9 L
Deportivo Laferrere
18.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
El Porvenir
L
El Porvenir
24.02.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Deportivo Merlo
D
Lujan
01.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
El Porvenir
W
El Porvenir
09.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
San Martin de Burzaco
D
Real Pilar
15.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
El Porvenir
17 Berazategui 8 2 1 5 11:13 -2 7 W
General Lamadrid
09.02.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Berazategui
L
Berazategui
16.02.20 2 : 3 Perdre
CS Dock Sud
L
Ferrocarril Midland
22.02.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Berazategui
L
Berazategui
06.03.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Central Cordoba de Rosario
L
Deportivo Laferrere
14.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Berazategui
18 Canuelas FC 8 1 2 5 5:13 -8 5 W
Real Pilar
15.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Canuelas FC
L
Canuelas FC
24.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Excursionistas
D
Victoriano Arenas
01.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Canuelas FC
L
Canuelas FC
06.03.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Ituzaingo
D
Deportivo Espanol
15.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Canuelas FC
19 Deportivo Espanol 8 0 3 5 4:12 -8 3 L
Deportivo Espanol
08.02.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Real Pilar
L
Excursionistas
17.02.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Deportivo Espanol
L
Deportivo Espanol
25.02.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Victoriano Arenas
D
Ituzaingo
29.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Deportivo Espanol
D
Deportivo Espanol
15.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Canuelas FC
Finals
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Primera C
1 Argentino de Merlo 1 1 5 5 2:1 1 3 D
Lujan
17.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Argentino de Merlo
W
Argentino de Merlo
24.02.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
San Martin de Burzaco
D
Real Pilar
29.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Argentino de Merlo
W
Argentino de Merlo
06.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Excursionistas
L
Victoriano Arenas
15.03.20 5 : 1 Perdre
Argentino de Merlo
2 Excursionistas 1 1 3 11 2:1 1 3 W
Excursionistas
17.02.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Deportivo Espanol
W
Canuelas FC
24.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Excursionistas
W
Excursionistas
01.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Sportivo Italiano
L
Argentino de Merlo
06.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Excursionistas
W
Excursionistas
16.03.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Mutual Leandro Niceforo Alem
3 Sportivo Italiano 1 1 4 7 1:20 1 3 D
San Martin de Burzaco
16.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Sportivo Italiano
L
Sportivo Italiano
24.02.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Real Pilar
L
Excursionistas
01.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Sportivo Italiano
D
Sportivo Italiano
07.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Victoriano Arenas
D
Ituzaingo
13.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Sportivo Italiano
4 Canuelas FC 1 1 3 3 1:15 1 3 W
Real Pilar
15.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Canuelas FC
L
Canuelas FC
24.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Excursionistas
D
Victoriano Arenas
01.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Canuelas FC
L
Canuelas FC
06.03.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Ituzaingo
D
Deportivo Espanol
15.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Canuelas FC
5 Mutual Leandro Niceforo Alem 1 5 1 8 1:1 -2 1 D
Deportivo Merlo
15.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Mutual Leandro Niceforo Alem
L
Mutual Leandro Niceforo Alem
23.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Lujan
W
San Martin de Burzaco
01.03.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Mutual Leandro Niceforo Alem
L
Mutual Leandro Niceforo Alem
06.03.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Real Pilar
L
Excursionistas
16.03.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Mutual Leandro Niceforo Alem
6 Ferrocarril Midland 1 5 1 6 1:1 2 1 L
CS Dock Sud
11.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Ferrocarril Midland
W
Ferrocarril Midland
22.02.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Berazategui
W
Central Cordoba de Rosario
29.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Ferrocarril Midland
W
Ferrocarril Midland
08.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Deportivo Laferrere
L
Deportivo Merlo
15.03.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Ferrocarril Midland
7 Victoriano Arenas 1 5 1 8 15:24 -9 1 W
Victoriano Arenas
15.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Ituzaingo
W
Deportivo Espanol
25.02.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Victoriano Arenas
D
Victoriano Arenas
01.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Canuelas FC
D
Sportivo Italiano
07.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Victoriano Arenas
W
Victoriano Arenas
15.03.20 5 : 1 Gagnés
Argentino de Merlo
8 San Martin de Burzaco 1 5 1 7 16:18 -2 1 D
San Martin de Burzaco
16.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Sportivo Italiano
L
Argentino de Merlo
24.02.20 4 : 1 Perdre
San Martin de Burzaco
L
San Martin de Burzaco
01.03.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Mutual Leandro Niceforo Alem
L
El Porvenir
09.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
San Martin de Burzaco
W
San Martin de Burzaco
16.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
General Lamadrid
9 CS Dock Sud 1 9 1 3 26:13 13 1 W
Berazategui
16.02.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
CS Dock Sud
W
CS Dock Sud
21.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Central Cordoba de Rosario
D
Deportivo Laferrere
28.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CS Dock Sud
W
CS Dock Sud
10.03.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Deportivo Merlo
L
Lujan
16.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
CS Dock Sud
10 El Porvenir 1 1 1 12 8:29 -21 1 L
Deportivo Laferrere
18.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
El Porvenir
L
El Porvenir
24.02.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Deportivo Merlo
D
Lujan
01.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
El Porvenir
W
El Porvenir
09.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
San Martin de Burzaco
D
Real Pilar
15.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
El Porvenir
11 Deportivo Espanol 18 5 8 5 17:24 -7 23 L
Deportivo Espanol
08.02.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Real Pilar
L
Excursionistas
17.02.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Deportivo Espanol
L
Deportivo Espanol
25.02.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Victoriano Arenas
D
Ituzaingo
29.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Deportivo Espanol
D
Deportivo Espanol
15.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Canuelas FC
12 Deportivo Merlo 18 6 6 6 14:19 -5 24 D
Deportivo Merlo
15.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Mutual Leandro Niceforo Alem
W
El Porvenir
24.02.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Deportivo Merlo
W
Deportivo Merlo
01.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
General Lamadrid
L
CS Dock Sud
10.03.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Deportivo Merlo
W
Deportivo Merlo
15.03.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Ferrocarril Midland
13 General Lamadrid 18 8 5 5 20:15 5 29 D
Central Cordoba de Rosario
16.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
General Lamadrid
W
General Lamadrid
23.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Deportivo Laferrere
L
Deportivo Merlo
01.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
General Lamadrid
W
General Lamadrid
08.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Lujan
L
San Martin de Burzaco
16.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
General Lamadrid
14 Ituzaingo 18 4 5 9 12:19 -7 17 W
Ituzaingo
10.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Excursionistas
L
Victoriano Arenas
15.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Ituzaingo
D
Ituzaingo
29.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Deportivo Espanol
W
Canuelas FC
06.03.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Ituzaingo
D
Ituzaingo
13.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Sportivo Italiano
15 Lujan 18 4 5 9 19:23 -4 17 D
Lujan
17.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Argentino de Merlo
W
Mutual Leandro Niceforo Alem
23.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Lujan
D
Lujan
01.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
El Porvenir
L
General Lamadrid
08.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Lujan
W
Lujan
16.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
CS Dock Sud
16 Berazategui 1 7 7 1 1:2 -1 28 W
General Lamadrid
09.02.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Berazategui
L
Berazategui
16.02.20 2 : 3 Perdre
CS Dock Sud
L
Ferrocarril Midland
22.02.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Berazategui
L
Berazategui
06.03.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Central Cordoba de Rosario
L
Deportivo Laferrere
14.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Berazategui
17 Real Pilar 1 8 6 1 1:2 -1 30 L
Real Pilar
15.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Canuelas FC
W
Sportivo Italiano
24.02.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Real Pilar
D
Real Pilar
29.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Argentino de Merlo
W
Mutual Leandro Niceforo Alem
06.03.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Real Pilar
D
Real Pilar
15.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
El Porvenir
18 Central Cordoba de Rosario 1 5 9 1 23:1 -1 24 W
El Porvenir
11.02.20 0 : 4 Gagnés
Central Cordoba de Rosario
D
Central Cordoba de Rosario
16.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
General Lamadrid
L
CS Dock Sud
21.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Central Cordoba de Rosario
L
Central Cordoba de Rosario
29.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Ferrocarril Midland
W
Berazategui
06.03.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Central Cordoba de Rosario
19 Deportivo Laferrere 1 11 4 1 23:1 -1 37 W
Deportivo Laferrere
18.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
El Porvenir
L
General Lamadrid
23.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Deportivo Laferrere
D
Deportivo Laferrere
28.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CS Dock Sud
L
Ferrocarril Midland
08.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Deportivo Laferrere
W
Deportivo Laferrere
14.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Berazategui
Finals
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Tabla General
1 Canuelas FC 18 12 3 3 25:15 10 39 W
Real Pilar
15.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Canuelas FC
L
Canuelas FC
24.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Excursionistas
D
Victoriano Arenas
01.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Canuelas FC
L
Canuelas FC
06.03.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Ituzaingo
D
Deportivo Espanol
15.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Canuelas FC
2 Deportivo Laferrere 18 11 4 3 23:13 10 37 W
Deportivo Laferrere
18.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
El Porvenir
L
General Lamadrid
23.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Deportivo Laferrere
D
Deportivo Laferrere
28.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CS Dock Sud
L
Ferrocarril Midland
08.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Deportivo Laferrere
W
Deportivo Laferrere
14.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Berazategui
3 CS Dock Sud 18 9 6 3 26:13 13 33 W
Berazategui
16.02.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
CS Dock Sud
W
CS Dock Sud
21.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Central Cordoba de Rosario
D
Deportivo Laferrere
28.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CS Dock Sud
W
CS Dock Sud
10.03.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Deportivo Merlo
L
Lujan
16.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
CS Dock Sud
4 Real Pilar 18 8 6 4 25:16 9 30 L
Real Pilar
15.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Canuelas FC
W
Sportivo Italiano
24.02.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Real Pilar
D
Real Pilar
29.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Argentino de Merlo
W
Mutual Leandro Niceforo Alem
06.03.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Real Pilar
D
Real Pilar
15.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
El Porvenir
5 Argentino de Merlo 18 8 5 5 29:17 12 29 D
Lujan
17.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Argentino de Merlo
W
Argentino de Merlo
24.02.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
San Martin de Burzaco
D
Real Pilar
29.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Argentino de Merlo
W
Argentino de Merlo
06.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Excursionistas
L
Victoriano Arenas
15.03.20 5 : 1 Perdre
Argentino de Merlo
6 General Lamadrid 18 8 5 5 20:15 5 29 D
Central Cordoba de Rosario
16.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
General Lamadrid
W
General Lamadrid
23.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Deportivo Laferrere
L
Deportivo Merlo
01.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
General Lamadrid
W
General Lamadrid
08.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Lujan
L
San Martin de Burzaco
16.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
General Lamadrid
7 Berazategui 18 7 7 4 28:20 8 28 W
General Lamadrid
09.02.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Berazategui
L
Berazategui
16.02.20 2 : 3 Perdre
CS Dock Sud
L
Ferrocarril Midland
22.02.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Berazategui
L
Berazategui
06.03.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Central Cordoba de Rosario
L
Deportivo Laferrere
14.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Berazategui
8 Sportivo Italiano 18 7 4 7 17:20 -3 25 D
San Martin de Burzaco
16.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Sportivo Italiano
L
Sportivo Italiano
24.02.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Real Pilar
L
Excursionistas
01.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Sportivo Italiano
D
Sportivo Italiano
07.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Victoriano Arenas
D
Ituzaingo
13.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Sportivo Italiano
9 Central Cordoba de Rosario 18 5 9 4 23:20 3 24 W
El Porvenir
11.02.20 0 : 4 Gagnés
Central Cordoba de Rosario
D
Central Cordoba de Rosario
16.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
General Lamadrid
L
CS Dock Sud
21.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Central Cordoba de Rosario
L
Central Cordoba de Rosario
29.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Ferrocarril Midland
W
Berazategui
06.03.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Central Cordoba de Rosario
10 Deportivo Merlo 18 6 6 6 14:19 -5 24 D
Deportivo Merlo
15.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Mutual Leandro Niceforo Alem
W
El Porvenir
24.02.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Deportivo Merlo
W
Deportivo Merlo
01.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
General Lamadrid
L
CS Dock Sud
10.03.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Deportivo Merlo
W
Deportivo Merlo
15.03.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Ferrocarril Midland
11 Deportivo Espanol 18 5 8 5 17:24 -7 23 L
Deportivo Espanol
08.02.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Real Pilar
L
Excursionistas
17.02.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Deportivo Espanol
L
Deportivo Espanol
25.02.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Victoriano Arenas
D
Ituzaingo
29.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Deportivo Espanol
D
Deportivo Espanol
15.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Canuelas FC
12 Ferrocarril Midland 18 5 7 6 21:19 2 22 L
CS Dock Sud
11.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Ferrocarril Midland
W
Ferrocarril Midland
22.02.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Berazategui
W
Central Cordoba de Rosario
29.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Ferrocarril Midland
W
Ferrocarril Midland
08.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Deportivo Laferrere
L
Deportivo Merlo
15.03.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Ferrocarril Midland
13 San Martin de Burzaco 18 5 6 7 16:18 -2 21 D
San Martin de Burzaco
16.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Sportivo Italiano
L
Argentino de Merlo
24.02.20 4 : 1 Perdre
San Martin de Burzaco
L
San Martin de Burzaco
01.03.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Mutual Leandro Niceforo Alem
L
El Porvenir
09.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
San Martin de Burzaco
W
San Martin de Burzaco
16.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
General Lamadrid
14 Mutual Leandro Niceforo Alem 18 5 5 8 20:22 -2 20 D
Deportivo Merlo
15.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Mutual Leandro Niceforo Alem
L
Mutual Leandro Niceforo Alem
23.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Lujan
W
San Martin de Burzaco
01.03.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Mutual Leandro Niceforo Alem
L
Mutual Leandro Niceforo Alem
06.03.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Real Pilar
L
Excursionistas
16.03.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Mutual Leandro Niceforo Alem
15 Victoriano Arenas 18 5 5 8 15:24 -9 20 W
Victoriano Arenas
15.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Ituzaingo
W
Deportivo Espanol
25.02.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Victoriano Arenas
D
Victoriano Arenas
01.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Canuelas FC
D
Sportivo Italiano
07.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Victoriano Arenas
W
Victoriano Arenas
15.03.20 5 : 1 Gagnés
Argentino de Merlo
16 Lujan 18 4 5 9 19:23 -4 17 D
Lujan
17.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Argentino de Merlo
W
Mutual Leandro Niceforo Alem
23.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Lujan
D
Lujan
01.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
El Porvenir
L
General Lamadrid
08.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Lujan
W
Lujan
16.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
CS Dock Sud
17 Ituzaingo 18 4 5 9 12:19 -7 17 W
Ituzaingo
10.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Excursionistas
L
Victoriano Arenas
15.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Ituzaingo
D
Ituzaingo
29.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Deportivo Espanol
W
Canuelas FC
06.03.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Ituzaingo
D
Ituzaingo
13.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Sportivo Italiano
18 Excursionistas 18 4 3 11 16:28 -12 15 W
Excursionistas
17.02.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Deportivo Espanol
W
Canuelas FC
24.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Excursionistas
W
Excursionistas
01.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Sportivo Italiano
L
Argentino de Merlo
06.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Excursionistas
W
Excursionistas
16.03.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Mutual Leandro Niceforo Alem
19 El Porvenir 18 1 5 12 8:29 -21 8 L
Deportivo Laferrere
18.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
El Porvenir
L
El Porvenir
24.02.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Deportivo Merlo
D
Lujan
01.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
El Porvenir
W
El Porvenir
09.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
San Martin de Burzaco
D
Real Pilar
15.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
El Porvenir
Montre plus

Montre plus