Primera D Metropolitana
Argentine

Primera D Metropolitana

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Primera D Metropolitana
1 Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers 13 9 1 3 20:11 9 28 W
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
09.02.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz
W
CA Lugano CA Lugano
23.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
W
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
02.03.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
Club Atletico Argentino Rosario Club Atletico Argentino Rosario
L
Atlas Atlas
08.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
W
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
16.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
CSDYupanqui CSDYupanqui
2 Sportivo Barracas Sportivo Barracas 13 8 3 2 20:9 11 27 D
Sportivo Barracas Sportivo Barracas
17.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CA Lugano CA Lugano
D
Club Atletico Argentino Rosario Club Atletico Argentino Rosario
21.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Sportivo Barracas Sportivo Barracas
L
Sportivo Barracas Sportivo Barracas
02.03.20 0 : 4 Perdre
Atlas Atlas
D
CSDYupanqui CSDYupanqui
10.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Sportivo Barracas Sportivo Barracas
L
Sportivo Barracas Sportivo Barracas
15.03.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
3 CAClaypole CAClaypole 13 8 3 2 18:8 10 27 W
CAClaypole CAClaypole
01.12.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
W
Central Ballester Central Ballester
09.12.19 0 : 2 Gagnés
CAClaypole CAClaypole
L
CA Lugano CA Lugano
11.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
CAClaypole CAClaypole
D
Atlas Atlas
24.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
CAClaypole CAClaypole
L
CAClaypole CAClaypole
02.03.20 0 : 1 Perdre
CSDYupanqui CSDYupanqui
4 Atlas Atlas 13 6 2 5 14:13 1 20 W
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
15.02.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
Atlas Atlas
D
Atlas Atlas
24.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
CAClaypole CAClaypole
W
Sportivo Barracas Sportivo Barracas
02.03.20 0 : 4 Gagnés
Atlas Atlas
W
Atlas Atlas
08.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
W
Central Ballester Central Ballester
16.03.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Atlas Atlas
5 Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel 13 6 2 5 16:16 -1 20 L
Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel
17.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
L
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
24.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel
L
Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz
29.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel
D
Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel
09.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CSREspanol CSREspanol
L
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
16.03.20 6 : 1 Perdre
Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel
6 CSREspanol CSREspanol 13 5 3 5 15:16 -1 18 L
Atlas Atlas
08.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
CSREspanol CSREspanol
D
CSREspanol CSREspanol
16.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CSDYupanqui CSDYupanqui
D
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
23.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CSREspanol CSREspanol
L
CSREspanol CSREspanol
01.03.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
D
Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel
09.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CSREspanol CSREspanol
7 CSDYupanqui CSDYupanqui 13 4 5 4 12:10 2 17 D
CSREspanol CSREspanol
16.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CSDYupanqui CSDYupanqui
L
CSDYupanqui CSDYupanqui
25.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
W
CAClaypole CAClaypole
02.03.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
CSDYupanqui CSDYupanqui
D
CSDYupanqui CSDYupanqui
10.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Sportivo Barracas Sportivo Barracas
L
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
16.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
CSDYupanqui CSDYupanqui
8 Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres 13 4 4 5 19:18 1 16 L
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
15.02.20 1 : 4 Perdre
Atlas Atlas
W
CSDYupanqui CSDYupanqui
25.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
W
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
02.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
D
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
09.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
W
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
16.03.20 6 : 1 Gagnés
Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel
9 CA Lugano CA Lugano 13 3 7 3 7:10 -3 16 D
Sportivo Barracas Sportivo Barracas
17.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CA Lugano CA Lugano
L
CA Lugano CA Lugano
23.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
D
Central Ballester Central Ballester
01.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
CA Lugano CA Lugano
W
CA Lugano CA Lugano
10.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz
D
CA Lugano CA Lugano
15.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Club Atletico Argentino Rosario Club Atletico Argentino Rosario
10 Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo 13 4 3 6 15:17 -2 15 W
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
08.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
W
Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz
19.02.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
W
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
24.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel
W
CSREspanol CSREspanol
01.03.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
D
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
09.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
11 Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo 13 3 4 6 10:17 -7 13 L
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
08.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
W
Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel
17.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
D
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
23.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CSREspanol CSREspanol
L
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
02.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
W
Sportivo Barracas Sportivo Barracas
15.03.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
12 Central Ballester Central Ballester 13 3 3 7 11:17 -6 12 D
Central Ballester Central Ballester
10.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Sportivo Barracas Sportivo Barracas
W
Central Ballester Central Ballester
24.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz
D
Central Ballester Central Ballester
01.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
CA Lugano CA Lugano
D
Club Atletico Argentino Rosario Club Atletico Argentino Rosario
11.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Central Ballester Central Ballester
L
Central Ballester Central Ballester
16.03.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Atlas Atlas
13 Club Atletico Argentino Rosario Club Atletico Argentino Rosario 13 3 2 8 7:14 -7 11 L
Club Atletico Argentino Rosario Club Atletico Argentino Rosario
09.02.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
D
Club Atletico Argentino Rosario Club Atletico Argentino Rosario
21.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Sportivo Barracas Sportivo Barracas
L
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
02.03.20 4 : 2 Perdre
Club Atletico Argentino Rosario Club Atletico Argentino Rosario
D
Club Atletico Argentino Rosario Club Atletico Argentino Rosario
11.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Central Ballester Central Ballester
D
CA Lugano CA Lugano
15.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Club Atletico Argentino Rosario Club Atletico Argentino Rosario
14 Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz 13 2 4 7 9:17 -8 10 L
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
09.02.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz
L
Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz
19.02.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
L
Central Ballester Central Ballester
24.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz
W
Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz
29.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel
L
CA Lugano CA Lugano
10.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz
Finals
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Primera D Metropolitana
1 Atlas Atlas 6 5 1 0 12:1 11 16 W
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
15.02.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
Atlas Atlas
D
Atlas Atlas
24.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
CAClaypole CAClaypole
W
Sportivo Barracas Sportivo Barracas
02.03.20 0 : 4 Gagnés
Atlas Atlas
W
Atlas Atlas
08.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
W
Central Ballester Central Ballester
16.03.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Atlas Atlas
2 Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres 6 4 1 1 15:8 7 13 L
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
15.02.20 1 : 4 Perdre
Atlas Atlas
W
CSDYupanqui CSDYupanqui
25.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
W
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
02.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
D
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
09.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
W
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
16.03.20 6 : 1 Gagnés
Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel
3 Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo 5 4 1 0 8:2 6 13 W
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
08.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
W
Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz
19.02.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
W
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
24.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel
W
CSREspanol CSREspanol
01.03.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
D
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
09.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
4 Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers 5 4 0 1 10:6 4 12 W
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
09.02.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz
W
CA Lugano CA Lugano
23.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
W
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
02.03.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
Club Atletico Argentino Rosario Club Atletico Argentino Rosario
L
Atlas Atlas
08.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
W
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
16.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
CSDYupanqui CSDYupanqui
5 CA Lugano CA Lugano 6 2 3 1 5:4 1 9 D
Sportivo Barracas Sportivo Barracas
17.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CA Lugano CA Lugano
L
CA Lugano CA Lugano
23.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
D
Central Ballester Central Ballester
01.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
CA Lugano CA Lugano
W
CA Lugano CA Lugano
10.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz
D
CA Lugano CA Lugano
15.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Club Atletico Argentino Rosario Club Atletico Argentino Rosario
6 Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo 5 2 1 2 4:5 -1 7 L
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
08.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
W
Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel
17.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
D
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
23.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CSREspanol CSREspanol
L
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
02.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
W
Sportivo Barracas Sportivo Barracas
15.03.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
7 Central Ballester Central Ballester 5 1 3 1 6:6 1 6 D
Central Ballester Central Ballester
10.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Sportivo Barracas Sportivo Barracas
W
Central Ballester Central Ballester
24.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz
D
Central Ballester Central Ballester
01.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
CA Lugano CA Lugano
D
Club Atletico Argentino Rosario Club Atletico Argentino Rosario
11.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Central Ballester Central Ballester
L
Central Ballester Central Ballester
16.03.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Atlas Atlas
8 CSDYupanqui CSDYupanqui 6 1 2 3 7:9 -2 5 D
CSREspanol CSREspanol
16.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CSDYupanqui CSDYupanqui
L
CSDYupanqui CSDYupanqui
25.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
W
CAClaypole CAClaypole
02.03.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
CSDYupanqui CSDYupanqui
D
CSDYupanqui CSDYupanqui
10.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Sportivo Barracas Sportivo Barracas
L
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
16.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
CSDYupanqui CSDYupanqui
9 Sportivo Barracas Sportivo Barracas 6 0 4 2 4:9 -5 4 D
Sportivo Barracas Sportivo Barracas
17.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CA Lugano CA Lugano
D
Club Atletico Argentino Rosario Club Atletico Argentino Rosario
21.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Sportivo Barracas Sportivo Barracas
L
Sportivo Barracas Sportivo Barracas
02.03.20 0 : 4 Perdre
Atlas Atlas
D
CSDYupanqui CSDYupanqui
10.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Sportivo Barracas Sportivo Barracas
L
Sportivo Barracas Sportivo Barracas
15.03.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
10 Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel 6 1 1 4 5:12 -7 4 L
Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel
17.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
L
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
24.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel
L
Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz
29.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel
D
Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel
09.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CSREspanol CSREspanol
L
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
16.03.20 6 : 1 Perdre
Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel
11 CSREspanol CSREspanol 5 0 3 2 3:6 -3 3 L
Atlas Atlas
08.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
CSREspanol CSREspanol
D
CSREspanol CSREspanol
16.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CSDYupanqui CSDYupanqui
D
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
23.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CSREspanol CSREspanol
L
CSREspanol CSREspanol
01.03.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
D
Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel
09.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CSREspanol CSREspanol
12 Club Atletico Argentino Rosario Club Atletico Argentino Rosario 5 0 3 2 3:7 -4 3 L
Club Atletico Argentino Rosario Club Atletico Argentino Rosario
09.02.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
D
Club Atletico Argentino Rosario Club Atletico Argentino Rosario
21.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Sportivo Barracas Sportivo Barracas
L
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
02.03.20 4 : 2 Perdre
Club Atletico Argentino Rosario Club Atletico Argentino Rosario
D
Club Atletico Argentino Rosario Club Atletico Argentino Rosario
11.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Central Ballester Central Ballester
D
CA Lugano CA Lugano
15.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Club Atletico Argentino Rosario Club Atletico Argentino Rosario
13 Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz 5 1 0 4 3:8 -5 3 L
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
09.02.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz
L
Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz
19.02.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
L
Central Ballester Central Ballester
24.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz
W
Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz
29.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel
L
CA Lugano CA Lugano
10.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz
14 CAClaypole CAClaypole 3 0 1 2 0:2 -2 1 W
CAClaypole CAClaypole
01.12.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
W
Central Ballester Central Ballester
09.12.19 0 : 2 Gagnés
CAClaypole CAClaypole
L
CA Lugano CA Lugano
11.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
CAClaypole CAClaypole
D
Atlas Atlas
24.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
CAClaypole CAClaypole
L
CAClaypole CAClaypole
02.03.20 0 : 1 Perdre
CSDYupanqui CSDYupanqui
Finals
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Tabla General
1 Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers 13 9 1 3 20:11 9 28 W
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
09.02.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz
W
CA Lugano CA Lugano
23.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
W
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
02.03.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
Club Atletico Argentino Rosario Club Atletico Argentino Rosario
L
Atlas Atlas
08.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
W
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
16.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
CSDYupanqui CSDYupanqui
2 Sportivo Barracas Sportivo Barracas 13 8 3 2 20:9 11 27 D
Sportivo Barracas Sportivo Barracas
17.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CA Lugano CA Lugano
D
Club Atletico Argentino Rosario Club Atletico Argentino Rosario
21.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Sportivo Barracas Sportivo Barracas
L
Sportivo Barracas Sportivo Barracas
02.03.20 0 : 4 Perdre
Atlas Atlas
D
CSDYupanqui CSDYupanqui
10.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Sportivo Barracas Sportivo Barracas
L
Sportivo Barracas Sportivo Barracas
15.03.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
3 CAClaypole CAClaypole 13 8 3 2 18:8 10 27 W
CAClaypole CAClaypole
01.12.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
W
Central Ballester Central Ballester
09.12.19 0 : 2 Gagnés
CAClaypole CAClaypole
L
CA Lugano CA Lugano
11.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
CAClaypole CAClaypole
D
Atlas Atlas
24.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
CAClaypole CAClaypole
L
CAClaypole CAClaypole
02.03.20 0 : 1 Perdre
CSDYupanqui CSDYupanqui
4 Atlas Atlas 13 6 2 5 14:13 1 20 W
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
15.02.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
Atlas Atlas
D
Atlas Atlas
24.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
CAClaypole CAClaypole
W
Sportivo Barracas Sportivo Barracas
02.03.20 0 : 4 Gagnés
Atlas Atlas
W
Atlas Atlas
08.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
W
Central Ballester Central Ballester
16.03.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Atlas Atlas
5 Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel 13 6 2 5 16:16 0 20 L
Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel
17.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
L
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
24.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel
L
Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz
29.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel
D
Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel
09.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CSREspanol CSREspanol
L
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
16.03.20 6 : 1 Perdre
Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel
6 CSREspanol CSREspanol 13 5 3 5 15:16 -1 18 L
Atlas Atlas
08.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
CSREspanol CSREspanol
D
CSREspanol CSREspanol
16.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CSDYupanqui CSDYupanqui
D
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
23.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CSREspanol CSREspanol
L
CSREspanol CSREspanol
01.03.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
D
Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel
09.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CSREspanol CSREspanol
7 CSDYupanqui CSDYupanqui 13 4 5 4 12:10 2 17 D
CSREspanol CSREspanol
16.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CSDYupanqui CSDYupanqui
L
CSDYupanqui CSDYupanqui
25.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
W
CAClaypole CAClaypole
02.03.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
CSDYupanqui CSDYupanqui
D
CSDYupanqui CSDYupanqui
10.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Sportivo Barracas Sportivo Barracas
L
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
16.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
CSDYupanqui CSDYupanqui
8 Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres 13 4 4 5 19:18 1 16 L
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
15.02.20 1 : 4 Perdre
Atlas Atlas
W
CSDYupanqui CSDYupanqui
25.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
W
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
02.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
D
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
09.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
W
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
16.03.20 6 : 1 Gagnés
Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel
9 CA Lugano CA Lugano 13 3 7 3 7:10 -3 16 D
Sportivo Barracas Sportivo Barracas
17.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CA Lugano CA Lugano
L
CA Lugano CA Lugano
23.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
D
Central Ballester Central Ballester
01.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
CA Lugano CA Lugano
W
CA Lugano CA Lugano
10.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz
D
CA Lugano CA Lugano
15.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Club Atletico Argentino Rosario Club Atletico Argentino Rosario
10 Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo 13 4 3 6 15:17 -2 15 W
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
08.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
W
Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz
19.02.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
W
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
24.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel
W
CSREspanol CSREspanol
01.03.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
D
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
09.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
11 Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo 13 3 4 6 10:17 -7 13 L
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
08.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
W
Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel
17.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
D
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
23.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CSREspanol CSREspanol
L
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
02.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
W
Sportivo Barracas Sportivo Barracas
15.03.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
12 Central Ballester Central Ballester 13 3 3 7 11:17 -6 12 D
Central Ballester Central Ballester
10.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Sportivo Barracas Sportivo Barracas
W
Central Ballester Central Ballester
24.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz
D
Central Ballester Central Ballester
01.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
CA Lugano CA Lugano
D
Club Atletico Argentino Rosario Club Atletico Argentino Rosario
11.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Central Ballester Central Ballester
L
Central Ballester Central Ballester
16.03.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Atlas Atlas
13 Club Atletico Argentino Rosario Club Atletico Argentino Rosario 13 3 2 8 7:14 -7 11 L
Club Atletico Argentino Rosario Club Atletico Argentino Rosario
09.02.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
D
Club Atletico Argentino Rosario Club Atletico Argentino Rosario
21.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Sportivo Barracas Sportivo Barracas
L
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
02.03.20 4 : 2 Perdre
Club Atletico Argentino Rosario Club Atletico Argentino Rosario
D
Club Atletico Argentino Rosario Club Atletico Argentino Rosario
11.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Central Ballester Central Ballester
D
CA Lugano CA Lugano
15.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Club Atletico Argentino Rosario Club Atletico Argentino Rosario
14 Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz 13 2 4 7 9:17 -8 10 L
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
09.02.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz
L
Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz
19.02.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
L
Central Ballester Central Ballester
24.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz
W
Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz
29.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel
L
CA Lugano CA Lugano
10.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz Club Socialy Deportivo Muniz
Montre plus