Torneo Federal A
Argentine

Torneo Federal A

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
A
1 Club Atletico Guemes Club Atletico Guemes 21 10 8 3 28:16 12 38 W
Club Atletico Guemes Club Atletico Guemes
15.02.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo
D
Central Norte Central Norte
21.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Club Atletico Guemes Club Atletico Guemes
W
Club Atletico Guemes Club Atletico Guemes
02.03.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú
L
Club Atlético Sarmiento Resistencia Club Atlético Sarmiento Resistencia
07.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Club Atletico Guemes Club Atletico Guemes
W
Club Atletico Guemes Club Atletico Guemes
13.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
San Martin Formosa San Martin Formosa
2 Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever 19 10 4 5 24:15 9 34 W
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
16.02.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
L
CA Union de Sunchales CA Union de Sunchales
23.02.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
W
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
01.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Sportivo Belgrano Sportivo Belgrano
D
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay
07.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
D
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
15.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo
3 Club Atlético Sarmiento Resistencia Club Atlético Sarmiento Resistencia 20 8 9 3 19:14 5 33 W
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú
09.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Club Atlético Sarmiento Resistencia Club Atlético Sarmiento Resistencia
W
Club Atlético Sarmiento Resistencia Club Atlético Sarmiento Resistencia
23.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
San Martin Formosa San Martin Formosa
L
Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas
01.03.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Club Atlético Sarmiento Resistencia Club Atlético Sarmiento Resistencia
W
Club Atlético Sarmiento Resistencia Club Atlético Sarmiento Resistencia
07.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Club Atletico Guemes Club Atletico Guemes
D
Club Defensores de Pronunciamiento Club Defensores de Pronunciamiento
14.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Club Atlético Sarmiento Resistencia Club Atlético Sarmiento Resistencia
4 Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas 20 7 9 4 23:13 10 30 D
Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo
10.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas
W
Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas
15.02.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Central Norte Central Norte
L
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú
23.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas
W
Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas
01.03.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Club Atlético Sarmiento Resistencia Club Atlético Sarmiento Resistencia
W
San Martin Formosa San Martin Formosa
07.03.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas
5 Central Norte Central Norte 20 7 7 6 23:19 4 28 L
Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas
15.02.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Central Norte Central Norte
D
Central Norte Central Norte
21.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Club Atletico Guemes Club Atletico Guemes
W
Club Defensores de Pronunciamiento Club Defensores de Pronunciamiento
29.02.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
Central Norte Central Norte
W
Central Norte Central Norte
06.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
D
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
15.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Central Norte Central Norte
6 Club Defensores de Pronunciamiento Club Defensores de Pronunciamiento 21 7 7 7 20:24 -4 28 W
Club Defensores de Pronunciamiento Club Defensores de Pronunciamiento
16.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay
W
Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo
23.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Club Defensores de Pronunciamiento Club Defensores de Pronunciamiento
L
Club Defensores de Pronunciamiento Club Defensores de Pronunciamiento
29.02.20 1 : 4 Perdre
Central Norte Central Norte
L
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú
08.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Club Defensores de Pronunciamiento Club Defensores de Pronunciamiento
D
Club Defensores de Pronunciamiento Club Defensores de Pronunciamiento
14.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Club Atlético Sarmiento Resistencia Club Atlético Sarmiento Resistencia
7 Douglas Haig Douglas Haig 21 7 7 7 22:27 -5 28 W
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
16.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Sportivo Belgrano Sportivo Belgrano
D
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay
23.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
L
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
29.02.20 2 : 5 Perdre
Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo
L
Central Norte Central Norte
06.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
D
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
16.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú
8 Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo 20 6 8 6 18:16 2 26 L
Club Atletico Guemes Club Atletico Guemes
15.02.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo
L
Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo
23.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Club Defensores de Pronunciamiento Club Defensores de Pronunciamiento
W
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
29.02.20 2 : 5 Gagnés
Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo
W
Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo
08.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
D
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
15.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo
9 CA Union de Sunchales CA Union de Sunchales 19 5 10 4 23:18 5 25 D
CA Union de Sunchales CA Union de Sunchales
09.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
W
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
16.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
CA Union de Sunchales CA Union de Sunchales
W
CA Union de Sunchales CA Union de Sunchales
23.02.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
D
Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
01.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
CA Union de Sunchales CA Union de Sunchales
D
CA Union de Sunchales CA Union de Sunchales
15.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Sportivo Belgrano Sportivo Belgrano
10 Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte 19 6 7 6 19:20 -1 25 W
Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
09.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
L
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
16.02.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
D
Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
01.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
CA Union de Sunchales CA Union de Sunchales
W
Sportivo Belgrano Sportivo Belgrano
08.03.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
W
Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
15.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay
11 Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 20 5 7 8 16:21 -5 22 L
San Martin Formosa San Martin Formosa
15.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú
W
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú
23.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas
L
Club Atletico Guemes Club Atletico Guemes
02.03.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú
W
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú
08.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Club Defensores de Pronunciamiento Club Defensores de Pronunciamiento
D
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
16.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú
12 San Martin Formosa San Martin Formosa 20 6 2 12 19:30 -11 20 L
Central Norte Central Norte
09.02.20 4 : 0 Perdre
San Martin Formosa San Martin Formosa
W
San Martin Formosa San Martin Formosa
15.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú
L
Club Atlético Sarmiento Resistencia Club Atlético Sarmiento Resistencia
23.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
San Martin Formosa San Martin Formosa
L
San Martin Formosa San Martin Formosa
07.03.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas
L
Club Atletico Guemes Club Atletico Guemes
13.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
San Martin Formosa San Martin Formosa
13 Sportivo Belgrano Sportivo Belgrano 20 4 7 9 18:25 -7 19 L
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Sportivo Belgrano Sportivo Belgrano
D
Sportivo Belgrano Sportivo Belgrano
21.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
L
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
01.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Sportivo Belgrano Sportivo Belgrano
L
Sportivo Belgrano Sportivo Belgrano
08.03.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
D
CA Union de Sunchales CA Union de Sunchales
15.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Sportivo Belgrano Sportivo Belgrano
14 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay 20 3 6 11 11:25 -14 15 L
Club Defensores de Pronunciamiento Club Defensores de Pronunciamiento
16.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay
D
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay
23.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
W
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
01.03.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay
D
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay
07.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
L
Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
15.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay
Qualifying round
Relegation
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
B
1 Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras 21 8 10 3 17:14 3 34 D
Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras
16.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Club Villa Mitre Club Villa Mitre
D
Deportivo Maipu Deportivo Maipu
23.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras
D
Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras
01.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Club Cipolletti Club Cipolletti
D
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
08.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras
D
Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras
15.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Sportivo Penarol San Juan Sportivo Penarol San Juan
2 Club Villa Mitre Club Villa Mitre 20 8 9 3 16:8 8 33 D
Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras
16.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Club Villa Mitre Club Villa Mitre
D
Club Villa Mitre Club Villa Mitre
24.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
CA Sansinena SD CA Sansinena SD
W
Sol de Mayo Sol de Mayo
01.03.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Club Villa Mitre Club Villa Mitre
W
Club Villa Mitre Club Villa Mitre
07.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Sportivo Desamparados Sportivo Desamparados
D
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
13.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Club Villa Mitre Club Villa Mitre
3 Deportivo Maipu Deportivo Maipu 20 9 6 5 20:19 1 33 L
Club Olimpo Club Olimpo
16.02.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Deportivo Maipu Deportivo Maipu
D
Deportivo Maipu Deportivo Maipu
23.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras
D
CA Sansinena SD CA Sansinena SD
01.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Deportivo Maipu Deportivo Maipu
W
Deportivo Maipu Deportivo Maipu
08.03.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Sol de Mayo Sol de Mayo
D
Sportivo Desamparados Sportivo Desamparados
15.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Deportivo Maipu Deportivo Maipu
4 Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn 20 8 5 7 24:14 10 29 W
Deportivo Maipu Deportivo Maipu
09.02.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn
W
Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn
16.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Club Cipolletti Club Cipolletti
L
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
22.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn
W
Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn
29.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Sportivo Penarol San Juan Sportivo Penarol San Juan
L
CS Estudiantes San Luis CS Estudiantes San Luis
06.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn
5 CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis 19 7 7 5 18:13 5 28 W
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
09.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Sol de Mayo Sol de Mayo
W
Sportivo Desamparados Sportivo Desamparados
16.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
W
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
01.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Club Circulo Deportivo Club Circulo Deportivo
W
Atletico Camioneros Atletico Camioneros
07.03.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
D
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
13.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Club Villa Mitre Club Villa Mitre
6 CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico 20 6 10 4 19:19 1 28 D
CS Estudiantes San Luis CS Estudiantes San Luis
14.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
W
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
22.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn
L
Club Olimpo Club Olimpo
01.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
D
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
08.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras
D
CA Sansinena SD CA Sansinena SD
15.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
7 CA Sansinena SD CA Sansinena SD 21 7 7 7 17:20 -3 28 D
CA Sansinena SD CA Sansinena SD
16.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Atletico Camioneros Atletico Camioneros
D
Club Villa Mitre Club Villa Mitre
24.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
CA Sansinena SD CA Sansinena SD
D
CA Sansinena SD CA Sansinena SD
01.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Deportivo Maipu Deportivo Maipu
W
Club Cipolletti Club Cipolletti
09.03.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
CA Sansinena SD CA Sansinena SD
D
CA Sansinena SD CA Sansinena SD
15.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
8 Club Olimpo Club Olimpo 21 8 3 10 23:21 2 27 W
Club Olimpo Club Olimpo
16.02.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Deportivo Maipu Deportivo Maipu
W
Club Cipolletti Club Cipolletti
23.02.20 0 : 5 Gagnés
Club Olimpo Club Olimpo
W
Club Olimpo Club Olimpo
01.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
L
Sportivo Penarol San Juan Sportivo Penarol San Juan
08.03.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Club Olimpo Club Olimpo
W
Club Olimpo Club Olimpo
15.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
CS Estudiantes San Luis CS Estudiantes San Luis
9 CS Estudiantes San Luis CS Estudiantes San Luis 20 7 4 9 19:22 -3 25 L
Club Cipolletti Club Cipolletti
09.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
CS Estudiantes San Luis CS Estudiantes San Luis
D
CS Estudiantes San Luis CS Estudiantes San Luis
14.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
W
Sportivo Penarol San Juan Sportivo Penarol San Juan
24.02.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
CS Estudiantes San Luis CS Estudiantes San Luis
W
CS Estudiantes San Luis CS Estudiantes San Luis
06.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn
L
Club Olimpo Club Olimpo
15.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
CS Estudiantes San Luis CS Estudiantes San Luis
10 Club Circulo Deportivo Club Circulo Deportivo 19 5 8 6 19:19 -2 23 L
Club Circulo Deportivo Club Circulo Deportivo
09.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
CA Sansinena SD CA Sansinena SD
D
Sol de Mayo Sol de Mayo
16.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Club Circulo Deportivo Club Circulo Deportivo
D
Club Circulo Deportivo Club Circulo Deportivo
24.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Sportivo Desamparados Sportivo Desamparados
L
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
01.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Club Circulo Deportivo Club Circulo Deportivo
W
Club Circulo Deportivo Club Circulo Deportivo
13.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Atletico Camioneros Atletico Camioneros
11 Atletico Camioneros Atletico Camioneros 20 4 9 7 13:17 -4 21 D
CA Sansinena SD CA Sansinena SD
16.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Atletico Camioneros Atletico Camioneros
W
Atletico Camioneros Atletico Camioneros
23.02.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Sol de Mayo Sol de Mayo
L
Sportivo Desamparados Sportivo Desamparados
01.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Atletico Camioneros Atletico Camioneros
L
Atletico Camioneros Atletico Camioneros
07.03.20 0 : 1 Perdre
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
L
Club Circulo Deportivo Club Circulo Deportivo
13.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Atletico Camioneros Atletico Camioneros
12 Club Cipolletti Club Cipolletti 20 4 9 7 22:30 -8 21 L
Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Club Cipolletti Club Cipolletti
L
Club Cipolletti Club Cipolletti
23.02.20 0 : 5 Perdre
Club Olimpo Club Olimpo
D
Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras
01.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Club Cipolletti Club Cipolletti
L
Club Cipolletti Club Cipolletti
09.03.20 2 : 3 Perdre
CA Sansinena SD CA Sansinena SD
D
Sol de Mayo Sol de Mayo
15.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Club Cipolletti Club Cipolletti
13 Sportivo Desamparados Sportivo Desamparados 19 4 8 7 14:20 -6 20 L
Sportivo Desamparados Sportivo Desamparados
16.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
D
Club Circulo Deportivo Club Circulo Deportivo
24.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Sportivo Desamparados Sportivo Desamparados
W
Sportivo Desamparados Sportivo Desamparados
01.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Atletico Camioneros Atletico Camioneros
L
Club Villa Mitre Club Villa Mitre
07.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Sportivo Desamparados Sportivo Desamparados
D
Sportivo Desamparados Sportivo Desamparados
15.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Deportivo Maipu Deportivo Maipu
14 Sportivo Penarol San Juan Sportivo Penarol San Juan 20 4 7 9 15:20 -5 19 L
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
07.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Sportivo Penarol San Juan Sportivo Penarol San Juan
L
Sportivo Penarol San Juan Sportivo Penarol San Juan
24.02.20 1 : 3 Perdre
CS Estudiantes San Luis CS Estudiantes San Luis
L
Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn
29.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Sportivo Penarol San Juan Sportivo Penarol San Juan
W
Sportivo Penarol San Juan Sportivo Penarol San Juan
08.03.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Club Olimpo Club Olimpo
D
Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras
15.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Sportivo Penarol San Juan Sportivo Penarol San Juan
Qualifying round
Relegation
Montre plus