First League
Arménie

First League

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
First League
1 Urartu 2 Urartu 2 6 4 1 1 13:7 6 13 L
Sevan Sevan
14.08.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
W
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
19.08.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Shirak FC II Shirak FC II
W
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
31.08.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Noravank Noravank
D
Alashkert II Alashkert II
11.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
W
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
21.09.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Ararat Erevan II Ararat Erevan II
Lernayin Artsakh FC
2 Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC 6 4 1 1 13:9 4 13 W
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
20.08.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2
W
Noravank Noravank
26.08.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
W
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
29.08.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Alashkert II Alashkert II
D
Ararat Erevan II Ararat Erevan II
15.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
L
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
24.09.20 0 : 3 Perdre
BKMA Yerevan BKMA Yerevan
Urartu 2
3 Sevan Sevan 4 4 0 0 14:2 12 12 W
Sevan Sevan
14.08.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
W
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
19.08.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Sevan Sevan
W
FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2
13.09.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
Sevan Sevan
W
Sevan Sevan
24.09.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Noravank Noravank
BKMA Yerevan
4 BKMA Yerevan BKMA Yerevan 4 4 0 0 14:4 10 12 W
Noravank Noravank
16.08.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
BKMA Yerevan BKMA Yerevan
W
BKMA Yerevan BKMA Yerevan
22.08.20 6 : 1 Gagnés
Alashkert II Alashkert II
W
BKMA Yerevan BKMA Yerevan
12.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
W
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
24.09.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
BKMA Yerevan BKMA Yerevan
Sevan
5 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 5 2 1 2 6:9 -3 7 L
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
19.08.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Sevan Sevan
D
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
29.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2
W
Noravank Noravank
11.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
W
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
21.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Alashkert II Alashkert II
FC West Armenia
6 FC West Armenia FC West Armenia 4 2 0 2 11:8 3 6 W
FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2
15.08.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
L
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
21.08.20 1 : 4 Perdre
Noravank Noravank
W
Alashkert II Alashkert II
26.08.20 1 : 6 Gagnés
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
L
BKMA Yerevan BKMA Yerevan
12.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
7 Shirak FC II Shirak FC II 4 2 0 2 9:8 1 6 L
Shirak FC II Shirak FC II
14.08.20 2 : 4 Perdre
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
L
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
19.08.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Shirak FC II Shirak FC II
W
Shirak FC II Shirak FC II
21.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2
Ararat Erevan II
8 Noravank Noravank 6 1 0 5 7:12 -5 3 W
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
21.08.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
Noravank Noravank
L
Noravank Noravank
26.08.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
L
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
31.08.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Noravank Noravank
L
Noravank Noravank
11.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
L
Sevan Sevan
24.09.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Noravank Noravank
Alashkert II
9 Ararat Erevan II Ararat Erevan II 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 1 D
Ararat Erevan II Ararat Erevan II
15.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
L
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
21.09.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Ararat Erevan II Ararat Erevan II
Shirak FC II
10 FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2 6 0 1 5 5:15 -10 1 L
FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2
15.08.20 1 : 3 Perdre
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
L
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
20.08.20 3 : 1 Perdre
FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2
D
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
29.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2
L
FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2
13.09.20 1 : 4 Perdre
Sevan Sevan
L
Shirak FC II Shirak FC II
21.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2
Alashkert II
11 Alashkert II Alashkert II 5 0 1 4 4:18 -14 1 L
BKMA Yerevan BKMA Yerevan
22.08.20 6 : 1 Perdre
Alashkert II Alashkert II
L
Alashkert II Alashkert II
26.08.20 1 : 6 Perdre
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
L
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
29.08.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Alashkert II Alashkert II
D
Alashkert II Alashkert II
11.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
L
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
21.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Alashkert II Alashkert II
FC Ararat Armenia 2
Promotion
Montre plus

Montre plus