If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
27
Australia

NPL, Victoria

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
NPL, Victoria
1 Hume City 2 2 0 0 4:0 4 6 W
Hume City
15.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Altona Magic SC
W
Green Gully Cavaliers
21.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Hume City
2 Oakleigh Cannons 2 2 0 0 6:3 3 6 W
Oakleigh Cannons
13.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Avondale FC
W
Oakleigh Cannons
21.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
Heidelberg United
3 Bentleigh Greens 2 1 1 0 4:1 3 4 W
Eastern Lions SC
16.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
Bentleigh Greens
D
Port Melbourne Sharks
21.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Bentleigh Greens
4 St Albans Saints 2 1 1 0 5:3 2 4 W
St Albans Saints
16.02.20 4 : 2 Wins
Green Gully Cavaliers
D
Dandenong City SC
21.02.20 1 : 1 draws
St Albans Saints
5 Dandenong Thunder 2 1 1 0 6:5 1 4 W
Dandenong Thunder
15.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
Dandenong City SC
D
Melbourne Knights
21.02.20 3 : 3 draws
Dandenong Thunder
6 Heidelberg United 2 1 0 1 5:3 2 3 W
South Melbourne
14.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
Heidelberg United
L
Oakleigh Cannons
21.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
Heidelberg United
7 South Melbourne 2 1 0 1 5:5 -3 3 L
South Melbourne
14.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
Heidelberg United
W
South Melbourne
23.02.20 5 : 2 Wins
Eastern Lions SC
8 Avondale FC 2 1 0 1 3:3 -2 3 L
Oakleigh Cannons
13.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Avondale FC
W
Altona Magic SC
22.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Avondale FC
9 Melbourne Knights 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 D
Port Melbourne Sharks
14.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Melbourne Knights
D
Melbourne Knights
21.02.20 3 : 3 draws
Dandenong Thunder
10 Port Melbourne Sharks 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 2 D
Port Melbourne Sharks
14.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Melbourne Knights
D
Port Melbourne Sharks
21.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Bentleigh Greens
11 Dandenong City SC 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 L
Dandenong Thunder
15.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
Dandenong City SC
D
Dandenong City SC
21.02.20 1 : 1 draws
St Albans Saints
12 Green Gully Cavaliers 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 0 L
St Albans Saints
16.02.20 4 : 2 Lose
Green Gully Cavaliers
L
Green Gully Cavaliers
21.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Hume City
13 Altona Magic SC 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 L
Hume City
15.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Altona Magic SC
L
Altona Magic SC
22.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Avondale FC
14 Eastern Lions SC 2 0 0 2 2:8 -6 0 L
Eastern Lions SC
16.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
Bentleigh Greens
L
South Melbourne
23.02.20 5 : 2 Lose
Eastern Lions SC
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
Relegation