NPL, Australie Ouest
Australie

NPL, Australie Ouest

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
NPL, Western Australia
1 Floreat Athena Floreat Athena 11 8 1 2 24:13 11 25 L
Bayswater City Bayswater City
05.09.20 4 : 2 Perdre
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
L
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
12.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Sorrento Sorrento
W
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
16.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
W
Armadale Armadale
19.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
W
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
26.09.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
Inglewood United
2 Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia 11 7 2 2 30:14 16 23 D
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
12.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Cockburn City Cockburn City
L
Cockburn City Cockburn City
12.09.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
W
Sorrento Sorrento
16.09.20 0 : 5 Gagnés
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
D
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
L
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
26.09.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
Bayswater City
3 Cockburn City Cockburn City 11 6 2 3 17:9 8 20 D
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
12.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Cockburn City Cockburn City
W
Cockburn City Cockburn City
12.09.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
W
Cockburn City Cockburn City
16.09.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
Armadale Armadale
D
Sorrento Sorrento
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Cockburn City Cockburn City
L
Cockburn City Cockburn City
26.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
Floreat Athena
4 ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup 11 6 1 4 25:15 10 19 W
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
05.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Balcatta Balcatta
W
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
12.09.20 6 : 0 Gagnés
Armadale Armadale
L
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
16.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
D
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
W
Cockburn City Cockburn City
26.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
Sorrento
5 Sorrento Sorrento 11 5 3 3 28:24 4 18 D
Perth Perth
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Sorrento Sorrento
W
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
12.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Sorrento Sorrento
L
Sorrento Sorrento
16.09.20 0 : 5 Perdre
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
D
Sorrento Sorrento
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Cockburn City Cockburn City
L
Armadale Armadale
26.09.20 5 : 3 Perdre
Sorrento Sorrento
ECU Joondalup
6 Armadale Armadale 11 5 0 6 24:25 -1 15 L
Cockburn City Cockburn City
05.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Armadale Armadale
L
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
12.09.20 6 : 0 Perdre
Armadale Armadale
L
Cockburn City Cockburn City
16.09.20 4 : 1 Perdre
Armadale Armadale
L
Armadale Armadale
19.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
W
Armadale Armadale
26.09.20 5 : 3 Gagnés
Sorrento Sorrento
Gwelup Croatia
7 Bayswater City Bayswater City 11 4 3 4 18:19 -1 15 W
Bayswater City Bayswater City
05.09.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
W
Rockingham City Rockingham City
12.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Bayswater City Bayswater City
L
Bayswater City Bayswater City
15.09.20 2 : 5 Perdre
Balcatta Balcatta
D
Bayswater City Bayswater City
19.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
L
Bayswater City Bayswater City
26.09.20 1 : 4 Perdre
Perth Perth
Balcatta
8 Inglewood United Inglewood United 11 4 2 5 16:18 -2 14 L
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
05.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Inglewood United Inglewood United
L
Inglewood United Inglewood United
12.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
W
Inglewood United Inglewood United
16.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Perth Perth
W
Balcatta Balcatta
19.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Inglewood United Inglewood United
D
Rockingham City Rockingham City
26.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Inglewood United Inglewood United
Floreat Athena
9 Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21 11 4 1 6 17:24 -7 13 W
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
05.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Inglewood United Inglewood United
W
Inglewood United Inglewood United
12.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
W
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
16.09.20 5 : 1 Gagnés
Rockingham City Rockingham City
D
Bayswater City Bayswater City
19.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
L
Balcatta Balcatta
26.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
Perth
10 Perth Perth 11 3 3 5 17:18 -1 12 D
Perth Perth
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Sorrento Sorrento
W
Perth Perth
12.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Balcatta Balcatta
L
Inglewood United Inglewood United
16.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Perth Perth
W
Perth Perth
19.09.20 5 : 0 Gagnés
Rockingham City Rockingham City
W
Bayswater City Bayswater City
26.09.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
Perth Perth
Perth Glory U21
11 Balcatta Balcatta 11 1 5 5 15:22 -7 8 L
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
05.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Balcatta Balcatta
L
Perth Perth
12.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Balcatta Balcatta
W
Bayswater City Bayswater City
15.09.20 2 : 5 Gagnés
Balcatta Balcatta
L
Balcatta Balcatta
19.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Inglewood United Inglewood United
W
Balcatta Balcatta
26.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
Bayswater City
12 Rockingham City Rockingham City 11 1 1 9 10:40 -30 4 L
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
05.09.20 7 : 2 Perdre
Rockingham City Rockingham City
L
Rockingham City Rockingham City
12.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Bayswater City Bayswater City
L
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
16.09.20 5 : 1 Perdre
Rockingham City Rockingham City
L
Perth Perth
19.09.20 5 : 0 Perdre
Rockingham City Rockingham City
D
Rockingham City Rockingham City
26.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Inglewood United Inglewood United
Balcatta
Playoffs
Relegation
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
NPL, Western Australia
1 Floreat Athena Floreat Athena 4 3 0 1 8:4 4 9 L
Bayswater City Bayswater City
05.09.20 4 : 2 Perdre
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
L
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
12.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Sorrento Sorrento
W
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
16.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
W
Armadale Armadale
19.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
W
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
26.09.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
Inglewood United
2 ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup 4 2 1 1 11:4 7 7 W
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
05.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Balcatta Balcatta
W
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
12.09.20 6 : 0 Gagnés
Armadale Armadale
L
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
16.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
D
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
W
Cockburn City Cockburn City
26.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
Sorrento
3 Cockburn City Cockburn City 4 2 1 1 9:7 2 7 D
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
12.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Cockburn City Cockburn City
W
Cockburn City Cockburn City
12.09.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
W
Cockburn City Cockburn City
16.09.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
Armadale Armadale
D
Sorrento Sorrento
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Cockburn City Cockburn City
L
Cockburn City Cockburn City
26.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
Floreat Athena
4 Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia 4 1 1 2 8:7 1 4 D
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
12.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Cockburn City Cockburn City
L
Cockburn City Cockburn City
12.09.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
W
Sorrento Sorrento
16.09.20 0 : 5 Gagnés
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
D
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
L
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
26.09.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
Bayswater City
5 Sorrento Sorrento 4 1 1 2 6:12 -6 4 D
Perth Perth
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Sorrento Sorrento
W
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
12.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Sorrento Sorrento
L
Sorrento Sorrento
16.09.20 0 : 5 Perdre
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
D
Sorrento Sorrento
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Cockburn City Cockburn City
L
Armadale Armadale
26.09.20 5 : 3 Perdre
Sorrento Sorrento
ECU Joondalup
6 Armadale Armadale 4 1 0 3 7:15 -8 3 L
Cockburn City Cockburn City
05.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Armadale Armadale
L
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
12.09.20 6 : 0 Perdre
Armadale Armadale
L
Cockburn City Cockburn City
16.09.20 4 : 1 Perdre
Armadale Armadale
L
Armadale Armadale
19.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
W
Armadale Armadale
26.09.20 5 : 3 Gagnés
Sorrento Sorrento
Gwelup Croatia
Playoffs
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
NPL, Western Australia
1 Perth Perth 4 3 0 1 13:3 10 9 D
Perth Perth
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Sorrento Sorrento
W
Perth Perth
12.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Balcatta Balcatta
L
Inglewood United Inglewood United
16.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Perth Perth
W
Perth Perth
19.09.20 5 : 0 Gagnés
Rockingham City Rockingham City
W
Bayswater City Bayswater City
26.09.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
Perth Perth
Perth Glory U21
2 Inglewood United Inglewood United 4 2 1 1 6:4 2 7 L
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
05.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Inglewood United Inglewood United
L
Inglewood United Inglewood United
12.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
W
Inglewood United Inglewood United
16.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Perth Perth
W
Balcatta Balcatta
19.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Inglewood United Inglewood United
D
Rockingham City Rockingham City
26.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Inglewood United Inglewood United
Floreat Athena
3 Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21 4 2 1 1 6:4 2 7 W
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
05.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Inglewood United Inglewood United
W
Inglewood United Inglewood United
12.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
W
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
16.09.20 5 : 1 Gagnés
Rockingham City Rockingham City
D
Bayswater City Bayswater City
19.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
L
Balcatta Balcatta
26.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
Perth
4 Balcatta Balcatta 4 2 0 2 8:7 1 6 L
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
05.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Balcatta Balcatta
L
Perth Perth
12.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Balcatta Balcatta
W
Bayswater City Bayswater City
15.09.20 2 : 5 Gagnés
Balcatta Balcatta
L
Balcatta Balcatta
19.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Inglewood United Inglewood United
W
Balcatta Balcatta
26.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
Bayswater City
5 Bayswater City Bayswater City 4 1 1 2 4:9 -5 4 W
Bayswater City Bayswater City
05.09.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
W
Rockingham City Rockingham City
12.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Bayswater City Bayswater City
L
Bayswater City Bayswater City
15.09.20 2 : 5 Perdre
Balcatta Balcatta
D
Bayswater City Bayswater City
19.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
L
Bayswater City Bayswater City
26.09.20 1 : 4 Perdre
Perth Perth
Balcatta
6 Rockingham City Rockingham City 4 0 1 3 3:13 -10 1 L
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
05.09.20 7 : 2 Perdre
Rockingham City Rockingham City
L
Rockingham City Rockingham City
12.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Bayswater City Bayswater City
L
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
16.09.20 5 : 1 Perdre
Rockingham City Rockingham City
L
Perth Perth
19.09.20 5 : 0 Perdre
Rockingham City Rockingham City
D
Rockingham City Rockingham City
26.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Inglewood United Inglewood United
Balcatta
Relegation
Montre plus