Si vous rencontrez des problèmes, veuillez visiter notre ancienne version

Ancienne version
11
NPL, Australie Ouest
Australie

NPL, Australie Ouest

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
NPL, Western Australia
1 Floreat Athena Floreat Athena 2 2 0 0 5:1 4 6 W
Perth SC Perth SC
14.03.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
W
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
04.07.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Armadale SC Armadale SC
Balcatta
2 Gwelup Croatia SC Gwelup Croatia SC 2 1 1 0 6:1 5 4 W
Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
14.03.20 0 : 5 Gagnés
Gwelup Croatia SC Gwelup Croatia SC
Perth Glory FC
3 Bayswater City Bayswater City 2 1 1 0 5:3 2 4 W
Armadale SC Armadale SC
14.03.20 2 : 4 Gagnés
Bayswater City Bayswater City
Cockburn City
4 Inglewood United Inglewood United 2 1 1 0 4:3 1 4 W
Inglewood United Inglewood United
14.03.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Rockingham City Rockingham City
D
Inglewood United Inglewood United
04.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Armadale SC Armadale SC
Bayswater City
5 Balcatta Balcatta 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4 W
Balcatta Balcatta
14.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
D
Balcatta Balcatta
04.07.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
Floreat Athena
6 Sorrento Sorrento 2 1 0 1 7:4 3 3 L
Sorrento Sorrento
14.03.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Cockburn City Cockburn City
W
Rockingham City Rockingham City
04.07.20 1 : 6 Gagnés
Sorrento Sorrento
ECU Joondalup
7 ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup 2 1 0 1 2:1 1 3 L
Balcatta Balcatta
14.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
W
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
04.07.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Cockburn City Cockburn City
Sorrento
8 Cockburn City Cockburn City 2 1 0 1 3:3 2 3 W
Sorrento Sorrento
14.03.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Cockburn City Cockburn City
L
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
04.07.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Cockburn City Cockburn City
Perth SC
9 Perth SC Perth SC 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1 L
Perth SC Perth SC
14.03.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
Floreat Athena
10 Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 1 L
Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
14.03.20 0 : 5 Perdre
Gwelup Croatia SC Gwelup Croatia SC
D
Balcatta Balcatta
04.07.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
Gwelup Croatia SC
11 Armadale SC Armadale SC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 L
Armadale SC Armadale SC
14.03.20 2 : 4 Perdre
Bayswater City Bayswater City
L
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
04.07.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Armadale SC Armadale SC
Rockingham City
12 Rockingham City Rockingham City 2 0 0 2 3:9 -6 0 L
Inglewood United Inglewood United
14.03.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Rockingham City Rockingham City
L
Rockingham City Rockingham City
04.07.20 1 : 6 Perdre
Sorrento Sorrento
Armadale SC
Playoffs
Relegation
Montre plus

Montre plus