Si vous rencontrez des problèmes, veuillez visiter notre ancienne version

Ancienne version
05
2. Liga
Autriche

2. Liga

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
2. Liga
1 SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 26 16 7 3 53:32 21 55 W
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
14.06.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
W
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
19.06.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
L
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
23.06.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Grazer AK Grazer AK
W
SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
28.06.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
W
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
04.07.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
FC Juniors OO FC Juniors OO
SV Horn
2 SV Ried SV Ried 26 17 3 6 55:32 23 54 W
SV Ried SV Ried
14.06.20 5 : 0 Gagnés
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919
L
SV Ried SV Ried
19.06.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
L
FC Juniors OO FC Juniors OO
23.06.20 3 : 2 Perdre
SV Ried SV Ried
L
SV Ried SV Ried
26.06.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Blau-Weiss Linz Blau-Weiss Linz
W
SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
03.07.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
SV Ried SV Ried
FC Liefering
3 FC Liefering FC Liefering 26 12 7 7 58:43 15 43 L
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
14.06.20 2 : 0 Perdre
FC Liefering FC Liefering
W
FC Liefering FC Liefering
19.06.20 5 : 1 Gagnés
FC Dornbirn 1913 FC Dornbirn 1913
W
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
24.06.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
FC Liefering FC Liefering
W
FC Liefering FC Liefering
27.06.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919
W
FC Liefering FC Liefering
03.07.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
SV Ried
4 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck 25 12 4 9 36:35 1 40 W
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
10.06.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
W
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
14.06.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Blau-Weiss Linz Blau-Weiss Linz
W
Grazer AK Grazer AK
19.06.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
L
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
24.06.20 1 : 4 Perdre
FC Liefering FC Liefering
D
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
27.06.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
Kapfenberger SV 1919
5 SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr 26 10 8 8 37:27 10 38 W
FC Dornbirn 1913 FC Dornbirn 1913
13.06.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
W
SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
21.06.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
W
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
24.06.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
L
SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
28.06.20 1 : 2 Perdre
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
L
SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
03.07.20 0 : 1 Perdre
SV Ried SV Ried
Austria Lustenau
6 Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien 25 10 5 10 48:41 7 35 W
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
14.06.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
FC Liefering FC Liefering
W
SV Ried SV Ried
19.06.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
L
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
24.06.20 1 : 4 Perdre
SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
D
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
27.06.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
W
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
05.07.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Grazer AK Grazer AK
Wacker Innsbruck
7 FC Juniors OO FC Juniors OO 26 9 8 9 44:47 -3 35 W
FC Juniors OO FC Juniors OO
13.06.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Grazer AK Grazer AK
D
Blau-Weiss Linz Blau-Weiss Linz
20.06.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
FC Juniors OO FC Juniors OO
W
FC Juniors OO FC Juniors OO
23.06.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
SV Ried SV Ried
L
FC Juniors OO FC Juniors OO
27.06.20 1 : 3 Perdre
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
L
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
04.07.20 3 : 0 Perdre
FC Juniors OO FC Juniors OO
FC Dornbirn 1913
8 SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten 25 9 7 9 42:42 -2 34 L
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
10.06.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
W
SV Horn SV Horn
13.06.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
L
SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
21.06.20 2 : 0 Perdre
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
W
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
24.06.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919
W
FC Juniors OO FC Juniors OO
27.06.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
Floridsdorfer AC
9 SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 26 8 9 9 36:37 -1 33 L
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
14.06.20 2 : 1 Perdre
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
D
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
19.06.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
L
SV Horn SV Horn
23.06.20 3 : 2 Perdre
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
D
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
27.06.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
W
FC Dornbirn 1913 FC Dornbirn 1913
04.07.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
10 SV Horn SV Horn 26 8 8 10 52:53 -1 32 L
SV Horn SV Horn
13.06.20 1 : 2 Perdre
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
L
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919
19.06.20 3 : 1 Perdre
SV Horn SV Horn
W
SV Horn SV Horn
23.06.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
W
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
26.06.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
SV Horn SV Horn
W
Blau-Weiss Linz Blau-Weiss Linz
03.07.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
SV Horn SV Horn
SK Austria Klagenfurt
11 Blau-Weiss Linz Blau-Weiss Linz 26 8 6 12 43:53 -10 30 L
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
14.06.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Blau-Weiss Linz Blau-Weiss Linz
D
Blau-Weiss Linz Blau-Weiss Linz
20.06.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
FC Juniors OO FC Juniors OO
W
Blau-Weiss Linz Blau-Weiss Linz
23.06.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
W
SV Ried SV Ried
26.06.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Blau-Weiss Linz Blau-Weiss Linz
L
Blau-Weiss Linz Blau-Weiss Linz
03.07.20 1 : 3 Perdre
SV Horn SV Horn
Floridsdorfer AC
12 Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 26 8 4 14 46:53 -7 28 L
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
14.06.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
L
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
19.06.20 0 : 2 Perdre
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
L
Blau-Weiss Linz Blau-Weiss Linz
23.06.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
L
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
26.06.20 1 : 2 Perdre
SV Horn SV Horn
L
FC Liefering FC Liefering
03.07.20 4 : 2 Perdre
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
SK Vorwarts Steyr
13 Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 25 6 10 9 28:37 -9 28 L
FC Liefering FC Liefering
11.06.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
W
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
14.06.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
D
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
19.06.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
D
FC Dornbirn 1913 FC Dornbirn 1913
23.06.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
D
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
27.06.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
14 Grazer AK Grazer AK 25 6 9 10 33:39 -6 27 L
FC Juniors OO FC Juniors OO
13.06.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Grazer AK Grazer AK
L
Grazer AK Grazer AK
19.06.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
W
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
23.06.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Grazer AK Grazer AK
D
Grazer AK Grazer AK
27.06.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
FC Dornbirn 1913 FC Dornbirn 1913
L
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
05.07.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Grazer AK Grazer AK
Kapfenberger SV 1919
15 FC Dornbirn 1913 FC Dornbirn 1913 26 6 9 11 32:51 -19 27 L
FC Dornbirn 1913 FC Dornbirn 1913
13.06.20 0 : 2 Perdre
SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
L
FC Liefering FC Liefering
19.06.20 5 : 1 Perdre
FC Dornbirn 1913 FC Dornbirn 1913
D
FC Dornbirn 1913 FC Dornbirn 1913
23.06.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
D
Grazer AK Grazer AK
27.06.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
FC Dornbirn 1913 FC Dornbirn 1913
L
FC Dornbirn 1913 FC Dornbirn 1913
04.07.20 0 : 3 Perdre
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
FC Juniors OO
16 Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 25 6 4 15 32:53 -21 22 L
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919
10.06.20 0 : 1 Perdre
FC Dornbirn 1913 FC Dornbirn 1913
L
SV Ried SV Ried
14.06.20 5 : 0 Perdre
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919
W
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919
19.06.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
SV Horn SV Horn
L
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
24.06.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919
L
FC Liefering FC Liefering
27.06.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919
Wacker Innsbruck
Promotion
Relegation
Montre plus

Montre plus