Si vous rencontrez des problèmes, veuillez visiter notre ancienne version

Ancienne version
13
Regionalliga, Centre
Autriche

Regionalliga, Centre

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Regionalliga Centre
1 Sturm Graz (Am.) Sturm Graz (Am.) 17 10 4 3 39:20 19 34 L
WSC Hertha WSC Hertha
22.10.19 5 : 2 Perdre
Sturm Graz (Am.) Sturm Graz (Am.)
W
SC Weiz SC Weiz
25.10.19 2 : 3 Gagnés
Sturm Graz (Am.) Sturm Graz (Am.)
W
Sturm Graz (Am.) Sturm Graz (Am.)
31.10.19 5 : 0 Gagnés
SV Ried II SV Ried II
W
Sturm Graz (Am.) Sturm Graz (Am.)
08.11.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09
D
TUS Bad Gleichenberg TUS Bad Gleichenberg
07.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Sturm Graz (Am.) Sturm Graz (Am.)
2 SV Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen 17 10 3 4 35:23 12 33 W
SV Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen
19.10.19 4 : 3 Gagnés
Asco Atsv Wolfsberg Asco Atsv Wolfsberg
W
WSC Hertha WSC Hertha
26.10.19 0 : 2 Gagnés
SV Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen
W
SV Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen
31.10.19 5 : 0 Gagnés
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
W
SV Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen
08.11.19 2 : 0 Gagnés
SC Weiz SC Weiz
W
SV Ried II SV Ried II
07.03.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
SV Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen
3 WSC Hertha WSC Hertha 17 10 2 5 42:26 16 32 W
WSC Hertha WSC Hertha
22.10.19 5 : 2 Gagnés
Sturm Graz (Am.) Sturm Graz (Am.)
L
WSC Hertha WSC Hertha
26.10.19 0 : 2 Perdre
SV Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen
W
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
02.11.19 1 : 4 Gagnés
WSC Hertha WSC Hertha
L
Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC
08.11.19 2 : 0 Perdre
WSC Hertha WSC Hertha
W
WSC Hertha WSC Hertha
07.03.20 6 : 3 Gagnés
Asco Atsv Wolfsberg Asco Atsv Wolfsberg
4 Union Gurten Union Gurten 17 9 4 4 35:19 16 31 L
Union Gurten Union Gurten
19.10.19 0 : 1 Perdre
WSC Hertha WSC Hertha
W
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
26.10.19 0 : 6 Gagnés
Union Gurten Union Gurten
W
Union Gurten Union Gurten
02.11.19 4 : 2 Gagnés
SC Weiz SC Weiz
W
Union Gurten Union Gurten
08.11.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
SV Ried II SV Ried II
D
FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09
07.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Union Gurten Union Gurten
5 TUS Bad Gleichenberg TUS Bad Gleichenberg 17 9 2 6 44:33 11 29 W
TUS Bad Gleichenberg TUS Bad Gleichenberg
18.10.19 3 : 1 Gagnés
SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf
W
TUS Bad Gleichenberg TUS Bad Gleichenberg
26.10.19 3 : 2 Gagnés
Union Vocklamarkt Union Vocklamarkt
D
Wac Wac
02.11.19 3 : 3 Matchs nul
TUS Bad Gleichenberg TUS Bad Gleichenberg
W
FC Wels FC Wels
09.11.19 1 : 6 Gagnés
TUS Bad Gleichenberg TUS Bad Gleichenberg
D
TUS Bad Gleichenberg TUS Bad Gleichenberg
07.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Sturm Graz (Am.) Sturm Graz (Am.)
6 Wac Wac 17 9 2 6 39:30 9 29 D
SC Weiz SC Weiz
22.10.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Wac Wac
W
FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09
25.10.19 2 : 4 Gagnés
Wac Wac
D
Wac Wac
02.11.19 3 : 3 Matchs nul
TUS Bad Gleichenberg TUS Bad Gleichenberg
W
Wac Wac
09.11.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
Union Vocklamarkt Union Vocklamarkt
W
Wac Wac
08.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf
7 Union Vocklamarkt Union Vocklamarkt 17 9 2 6 41:34 7 29 D
Union Vocklamarkt Union Vocklamarkt
18.10.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09
L
TUS Bad Gleichenberg TUS Bad Gleichenberg
26.10.19 3 : 2 Perdre
Union Vocklamarkt Union Vocklamarkt
W
Union Vocklamarkt Union Vocklamarkt
31.10.19 6 : 2 Gagnés
SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf
L
Wac Wac
09.11.19 2 : 1 Perdre
Union Vocklamarkt Union Vocklamarkt
W
Union Vocklamarkt Union Vocklamarkt
06.03.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
FC Wels FC Wels
8 USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 17 8 4 5 29:20 9 28 D
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
19.10.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC
D
Asco Atsv Wolfsberg Asco Atsv Wolfsberg
25.10.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
L
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
02.11.19 1 : 4 Perdre
WSC Hertha WSC Hertha
W
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
09.11.19 9 : 0 Gagnés
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
L
SC Weiz SC Weiz
06.03.20 3 : 0 Perdre
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
9 SC Weiz SC Weiz 17 8 3 6 37:29 8 27 D
SC Weiz SC Weiz
22.10.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Wac Wac
L
SC Weiz SC Weiz
25.10.19 2 : 3 Perdre
Sturm Graz (Am.) Sturm Graz (Am.)
L
Union Gurten Union Gurten
02.11.19 4 : 2 Perdre
SC Weiz SC Weiz
L
SV Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen
08.11.19 2 : 0 Perdre
SC Weiz SC Weiz
W
SC Weiz SC Weiz
06.03.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
10 FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09 17 8 3 6 34:26 8 27 D
Union Vocklamarkt Union Vocklamarkt
18.10.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09
L
FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09
25.10.19 2 : 4 Perdre
Wac Wac
W
FC Wels FC Wels
02.11.19 0 : 2 Gagnés
FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09
L
Sturm Graz (Am.) Sturm Graz (Am.)
08.11.19 2 : 1 Perdre
FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09
D
FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09
07.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Union Gurten Union Gurten
11 Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC 17 6 4 7 31:24 7 22 D
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
19.10.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC
D
SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf
25.10.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC
W
Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC
02.11.19 5 : 0 Gagnés
Asco Atsv Wolfsberg Asco Atsv Wolfsberg
W
Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC
08.11.19 2 : 0 Gagnés
WSC Hertha WSC Hertha
L
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
07.03.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC
12 SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf 17 5 5 7 18:28 -10 20 L
TUS Bad Gleichenberg TUS Bad Gleichenberg
18.10.19 3 : 1 Perdre
SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf
D
SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf
25.10.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC
L
Union Vocklamarkt Union Vocklamarkt
31.10.19 6 : 2 Perdre
SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf
L
SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf
09.11.19 1 : 2 Perdre
Asco Atsv Wolfsberg Asco Atsv Wolfsberg
L
Wac Wac
08.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf
13 SV Ried II SV Ried II 17 4 3 10 25:32 -7 15 L
Wac Wac
19.10.19 2 : 1 Perdre
SV Ried II SV Ried II
D
SV Ried II SV Ried II
26.10.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Wels FC Wels
L
Sturm Graz (Am.) Sturm Graz (Am.)
31.10.19 5 : 0 Perdre
SV Ried II SV Ried II
L
Union Gurten Union Gurten
08.11.19 2 : 1 Perdre
SV Ried II SV Ried II
L
SV Ried II SV Ried II
07.03.20 1 : 2 Perdre
SV Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen
14 Asco Atsv Wolfsberg Asco Atsv Wolfsberg 17 3 5 9 26:36 -10 14 L
SV Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen
19.10.19 4 : 3 Perdre
Asco Atsv Wolfsberg Asco Atsv Wolfsberg
D
Asco Atsv Wolfsberg Asco Atsv Wolfsberg
25.10.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
L
Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC
02.11.19 5 : 0 Perdre
Asco Atsv Wolfsberg Asco Atsv Wolfsberg
W
SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf
09.11.19 1 : 2 Gagnés
Asco Atsv Wolfsberg Asco Atsv Wolfsberg
L
WSC Hertha WSC Hertha
07.03.20 6 : 3 Perdre
Asco Atsv Wolfsberg Asco Atsv Wolfsberg
15 ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura 17 2 1 14 15:72 -57 7 L
Sturm Graz (Am.) Sturm Graz (Am.)
18.10.19 6 : 0 Perdre
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
L
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
26.10.19 0 : 6 Perdre
Union Gurten Union Gurten
L
SV Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen
31.10.19 5 : 0 Perdre
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
L
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
09.11.19 9 : 0 Perdre
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
W
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
07.03.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC
16 FC Wels FC Wels 17 1 3 13 13:51 -38 6 L
FC Wels FC Wels
18.10.19 1 : 5 Perdre
SC Weiz SC Weiz
D
SV Ried II SV Ried II
26.10.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Wels FC Wels
L
FC Wels FC Wels
02.11.19 0 : 2 Perdre
FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09
L
FC Wels FC Wels
09.11.19 1 : 6 Perdre
TUS Bad Gleichenberg TUS Bad Gleichenberg
L
Union Vocklamarkt Union Vocklamarkt
06.03.20 4 : 1 Perdre
FC Wels FC Wels
Montre plus