Regionalliga, Centre
Autriche

Regionalliga, Centre

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Regionalliga Centre
1 USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 6 4 1 1 20:10 10 13 W
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
22.08.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
D
Sturm GrazII Sturm GrazII
01.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
W
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
05.09.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
SV Spittal/Drau SV Spittal/Drau
L
SC Weiz SC Weiz
11.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
W
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
19.09.20 5 : 1 Gagnés
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
Union Gurten
2 WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels 6 4 1 1 15:8 7 13 L
Union Gurten Union Gurten
14.08.20 2 : 1 Perdre
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
W
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
21.08.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
W
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
01.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
W
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
04.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
W
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
11.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
Deutschlandsberger
3 Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09 6 4 0 2 16:12 4 12 W
ESVWels ESVWels
21.08.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
W
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
01.09.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
L
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
08.09.20 1 : 4 Perdre
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
W
Sturm GrazII Sturm GrazII
12.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
W
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
18.09.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
SV Spittal/Drau SV Spittal/Drau
SC Weiz
4 Sturm GrazII Sturm GrazII 6 3 2 1 11:8 3 11 W
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
25.08.20 2 : 4 Gagnés
Sturm GrazII Sturm GrazII
D
Sturm GrazII Sturm GrazII
01.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
D
ESVWels ESVWels
04.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Sturm GrazII Sturm GrazII
L
Sturm GrazII Sturm GrazII
12.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
W
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
19.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Sturm GrazII Sturm GrazII
Allerheiligen
5 ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura 6 3 1 2 16:12 4 10 L
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
22.08.20 4 : 2 Perdre
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
D
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
01.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
ESVWels ESVWels
W
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
08.09.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
W
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
12.09.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
L
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
19.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Sturm GrazII Sturm GrazII
SV Spittal/Drau
6 SC Weiz SC Weiz 6 3 1 2 13:9 4 10 L
SC Weiz SC Weiz
01.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
W
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
05.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
SC Weiz SC Weiz
W
SC Weiz SC Weiz
11.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
L
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
15.09.20 4 : 1 Perdre
SC Weiz SC Weiz
W
ESVWels ESVWels
18.09.20 1 : 5 Gagnés
SC Weiz SC Weiz
Gleisdorf 09
7 Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II 6 3 1 2 13:9 4 10 L
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
21.08.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Union Gurten Union Gurten
L
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
01.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
W
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
05.09.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
W
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
12.09.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
W
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
18.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
Deutschlandsberger
8 Union Gurten Union Gurten 5 3 1 1 8:4 4 10 W
Union Gurten Union Gurten
14.08.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
W
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
21.08.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Union Gurten Union Gurten
W
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
08.09.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Union Gurten Union Gurten
D
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Union Gurten Union Gurten
L
Union Gurten Union Gurten
22.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
9 Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg 6 3 1 2 12:10 2 10 L
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
21.08.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
W
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
01.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
W
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
11.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
W
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
15.09.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
L
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
19.09.20 5 : 1 Perdre
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
ESVWels
10 Kalsdorf Kalsdorf 6 3 0 3 6:9 -3 9 W
SC Weiz SC Weiz
01.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
L
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
04.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
L
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
12.09.20 4 : 1 Perdre
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
L
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
18.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
W
Union Gurten Union Gurten
22.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
UVB Vocklamarkt
11 Allerheiligen Allerheiligen 6 2 0 4 11:14 -3 6 L
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
21.08.20 1 : 4 Perdre
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
L
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
01.09.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
L
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
05.09.20 1 : 4 Perdre
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
L
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
12.09.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
W
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
18.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
Sturm GrazII
12 UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt 6 2 0 4 8:11 -3 6 L
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
01.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
L
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
08.09.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Union Gurten Union Gurten
L
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
11.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
W
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
15.09.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
SC Weiz SC Weiz
L
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
18.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
Kalsdorf
13 Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger 5 1 2 2 10:13 -3 5 L
Sturm GrazII Sturm GrazII
14.08.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
W
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
21.08.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
SV Spittal/Drau SV Spittal/Drau
D
SC Weiz SC Weiz
28.08.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
L
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
15.09.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
WSC Hertha Wels
14 ESVWels ESVWels 6 0 3 3 5:14 -9 3 L
ESVWels ESVWels
21.08.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
D
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
01.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
ESVWels ESVWels
D
ESVWels ESVWels
04.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Sturm GrazII Sturm GrazII
D
SV Spittal/Drau SV Spittal/Drau
11.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
ESVWels ESVWels
L
ESVWels ESVWels
18.09.20 1 : 5 Perdre
SC Weiz SC Weiz
Bad Gleichenberg
15 Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II 6 0 2 4 6:16 -10 2 L
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
25.08.20 2 : 4 Perdre
Sturm GrazII Sturm GrazII
D
SV Spittal/Drau SV Spittal/Drau
28.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
L
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
05.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
SC Weiz SC Weiz
L
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
11.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
D
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Union Gurten Union Gurten
WSC Hertha Wels
16 SV Spittal/Drau SV Spittal/Drau 6 0 2 4 4:15 -11 2 L
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
21.08.20 3 : 2 Perdre
SV Spittal/Drau SV Spittal/Drau
D
SV Spittal/Drau SV Spittal/Drau
28.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
L
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
05.09.20 4 : 0 Perdre
SV Spittal/Drau SV Spittal/Drau
D
SV Spittal/Drau SV Spittal/Drau
11.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
ESVWels ESVWels
L
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
18.09.20 4 : 0 Perdre
SV Spittal/Drau SV Spittal/Drau
ATSV Stadl-Paura
Promotion
Relegation
Montre plus

Montre plus