Regionalliga, Est
Autriche

Regionalliga, Est

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Regionalliga East
1 Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club 5 4 1 0 9:3 6 13 W
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
04.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha
W
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
12.09.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
W
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
15.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
W
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
18.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
D
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
25.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
Stripfing Weiden
2 Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha 6 4 0 2 14:7 7 12 W
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha
25.08.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
L
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
04.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha
W
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha
15.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
L
Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden
19.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha
W
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha
25.09.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
Leobendorf
3 Leobendorf Leobendorf 4 4 0 0 10:6 4 12 W
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
01.09.20 3 : 4 Gagnés
Leobendorf Leobendorf
W
Leobendorf Leobendorf
05.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
D
Leobendorf Leobendorf
05.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Rapid Vienne II Rapid Vienne II
W
Leobendorf Leobendorf
19.09.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
D
Leobendorf Leobendorf
19.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Mattersburg II Mattersburg II
Bruck/Leitha
4 Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden 3 3 0 0 7:2 5 9 D
Mattersburg II Mattersburg II
25.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden
W
Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden
05.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
W
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
12.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden
W
Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden
19.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha
D
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
25.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden
Wiener Sport-Club
5 Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien 4 3 0 1 7:3 4 9 L
Leobendorf Leobendorf
05.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
W
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
12.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
W
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
18.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
D
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
19.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Rapid Vienne II Rapid Vienne II
W
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
25.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
Mattersburg II
6 FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen 5 2 1 2 8:7 1 7 L
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
25.08.20 0 : 2 Perdre
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
W
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
08.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
L
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha
15.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
W
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
18.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
D
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
25.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
7 FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen 5 2 0 3 8:8 -3 6 W
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
25.08.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
L
Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden
05.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
L
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
15.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
L
Leobendorf Leobendorf
19.09.20 3 : 2 Perdre
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
W
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
25.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
FCM Traiskirchen
8 Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt 6 1 1 4 2:7 -5 4 L
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
11.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
W
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
15.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
L
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
18.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
D
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
25.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Rapid Vienne II Rapid Vienne II
L
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
25.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
FCM Traiskirchen
9 FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk 2 1 0 1 5:5 2 3 W
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
22.08.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
D
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
05.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Mattersburg II Mattersburg II
L
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha
25.09.20 4 : 2 Perdre
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
Wiener Viktoria
10 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 3 W
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
22.08.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
L
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
08.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
L
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
12.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden
Neusiedl am See 1919
11 Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919 5 1 0 4 3:8 -5 3 D
Rapid Vienne II Rapid Vienne II
11.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
L
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
12.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
L
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
15.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
D
Mattersburg II Mattersburg II
25.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
L
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
25.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
12 ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg 5 1 0 4 6:12 -6 3 L
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
01.09.20 3 : 4 Perdre
Leobendorf Leobendorf
L
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
04.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
D
Mattersburg II Mattersburg II
11.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
W
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
11.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
L
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
18.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
13 Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria 5 0 1 4 2:11 -9 1 L
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha
25.08.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
D
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
05.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
L
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
12.09.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
L
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
18.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
D
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
25.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden
FC Mauerwerk
Promotion
Montre plus

Montre plus