Pervaya Liga
Biélorussie

Pervaya Liga

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Pervaya Liga
1 Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica 16 11 4 1 24:10 14 37 W
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
11.07.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Lida Lida
W
Slonim Slonim
18.07.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
W
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
22.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Oshmyany Oshmyany
W
Granit Mikashevitchi Granit Mikashevitchi
05.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
W
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
12.09.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
Gomel
2 NFK Minsk NFK Minsk 16 10 2 4 30:17 13 32 W
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
12.07.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Smorgon Smorgon
W
Oshmyany Oshmyany
19.07.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
W
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
23.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
W
Gomel Gomel
06.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
W
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
12.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
Naftan
3 Arsenal Dzerjinsk Arsenal Dzerjinsk 16 8 5 3 26:16 10 29 D
Smorgon Smorgon
18.07.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Arsenal Dzerjinsk Arsenal Dzerjinsk
W
Gomel Gomel
22.07.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Arsenal Dzerjinsk Arsenal Dzerjinsk
W
Arsenal Dzerjinsk Arsenal Dzerjinsk
23.08.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Granit Mikashevitchi Granit Mikashevitchi
D
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
06.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Arsenal Dzerjinsk Arsenal Dzerjinsk
D
Arsenal Dzerjinsk Arsenal Dzerjinsk
12.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Gomel Gomel
Lokomotiv Gomel
4 Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel 16 7 5 4 33:25 8 26 W
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
12.07.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Oshmyany Oshmyany
D
Granit Mikashevitchi Granit Mikashevitchi
18.07.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
L
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
23.08.20 1 : 4 Perdre
Gomel Gomel
W
Naftan Naftan
05.09.20 1 : 5 Gagnés
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
L
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
12.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
Arsenal Dzerjinsk
5 Gomel Gomel 16 8 5 3 33:15 18 24 W
Gomel Gomel
18.07.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
L
Gomel Gomel
22.07.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Arsenal Dzerjinsk Arsenal Dzerjinsk
W
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
23.08.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
Gomel Gomel
L
Gomel Gomel
06.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
D
Arsenal Dzerjinsk Arsenal Dzerjinsk
12.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Gomel Gomel
Sputnik Rechica
6 Smorgon Smorgon 16 6 6 4 16:12 4 24 L
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
12.07.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Smorgon Smorgon
D
Smorgon Smorgon
18.07.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Arsenal Dzerjinsk Arsenal Dzerjinsk
W
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
22.08.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Smorgon Smorgon
L
Smorgon Smorgon
06.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Orsha Orsha
D
Lida Lida
13.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Smorgon Smorgon
Slonim
7 Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk 16 6 3 7 29:31 -2 21 L
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
11.07.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Orsha Orsha
W
Lida Lida
18.07.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
L
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
22.08.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Smorgon Smorgon
D
Oshmyany Oshmyany
05.09.20 5 : 5 Matchs nul
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
W
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
13.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Granit Mikashevitchi Granit Mikashevitchi
Khimik Svetlogorsk
8 Lida Lida 16 5 6 5 22:22 1 18 L
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
11.07.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Lida Lida
L
Lida Lida
18.07.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
D
Lida Lida
22.08.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Naftan Naftan
D
Slonim Slonim
06.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Lida Lida
D
Lida Lida
13.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Smorgon Smorgon
Oshmyany
9 Orsha Orsha 15 5 5 5 15:17 -2 17 D
Orsha Orsha
04.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
W
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
11.07.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Orsha Orsha
L
Orsha Orsha
18.07.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Naftan Naftan
W
Smorgon Smorgon
06.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Orsha Orsha
D
Orsha Orsha
13.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Oshmyany Oshmyany
Granit Mikashevitchi
10 Oshmyany Oshmyany 16 3 7 6 22:23 -1 16 L
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
12.07.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Oshmyany Oshmyany
L
Oshmyany Oshmyany
19.07.20 2 : 3 Perdre
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
L
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
22.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Oshmyany Oshmyany
D
Oshmyany Oshmyany
05.09.20 5 : 5 Matchs nul
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
D
Orsha Orsha
13.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Oshmyany Oshmyany
Lida
11 Slonim Slonim 15 3 5 7 9:20 -11 14 W
Slonim Slonim
05.07.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
L
Arsenal Dzerjinsk Arsenal Dzerjinsk
12.07.20 4 : 1 Perdre
Slonim Slonim
L
Slonim Slonim
18.07.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
D
Slonim Slonim
06.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Lida Lida
D
Slonim Slonim
12.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Naftan Naftan
Smorgon
12 Granit Mikashevitchi Granit Mikashevitchi 16 2 3 11 12:29 -17 9 L
Gomel Gomel
11.07.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Granit Mikashevitchi Granit Mikashevitchi
D
Granit Mikashevitchi Granit Mikashevitchi
18.07.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
L
Arsenal Dzerjinsk Arsenal Dzerjinsk
23.08.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Granit Mikashevitchi Granit Mikashevitchi
L
Granit Mikashevitchi Granit Mikashevitchi
05.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
L
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
13.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Granit Mikashevitchi Granit Mikashevitchi
Orsha
13 Naftan Naftan 16 5 6 5 23:24 -1 6 W
Naftan Naftan
11.07.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
W
Orsha Orsha
18.07.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Naftan Naftan
D
Lida Lida
22.08.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Naftan Naftan
L
Naftan Naftan
05.09.20 1 : 5 Perdre
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
D
Slonim Slonim
12.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Naftan Naftan
NFK Minsk
14 Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk 16 0 2 14 7:40 -33 -7 L
Naftan Naftan
11.07.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
L
Gomel Gomel
18.07.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
L
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
23.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
D
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
06.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Arsenal Dzerjinsk Arsenal Dzerjinsk
L
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
12.09.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
Volna Pinsk
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Montre plus