Si vous rencontrez des problèmes, veuillez visiter notre ancienne version

Ancienne version
05
Biélorussie

Pervaya Liga

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Pervaya Liga
1 FC Belshina 28 21 5 2 74:22 52 68 W
FC Belshina
26.10.19 5 : 2 Gagnés
Sputnik Rechica
L
FC Belshina
02.11.19 1 : 3 Perdre
Naftan Novopolotsk
W
FC Orsha
09.11.19 1 : 4 Gagnés
FC Belshina
W
FC Belshina
16.11.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
FC Lida
W
FC Krumkachi
23.11.19 1 : 2 Gagnés
FC Belshina
2 FC Smolevichi-Sti 28 19 7 2 60:15 45 64 W
FC Krumkachi
26.10.19 0 : 5 Gagnés
FC Smolevichi-Sti
D
FC Smolevichi-Sti
02.11.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Ruh Brest
W
FC Smorgon
09.11.19 0 : 1 Gagnés
FC Smolevichi-Sti
D
FC Smolevichi-Sti
16.11.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Yuas-Stroy
D
Lokomotiv Gomel
23.11.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
FC Smolevichi-Sti
3 FC Ruh Brest 28 15 11 2 65:26 39 56 W
Lokomotiv Gomel
30.10.19 0 : 2 Gagnés
FC Ruh Brest
D
FC Smolevichi-Sti
02.11.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Ruh Brest
W
FC Ruh Brest
09.11.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
Granit Mikashevichi
W
FC Volna Pinsk
16.11.19 2 : 4 Gagnés
FC Ruh Brest
D
FC Ruh Brest
23.11.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Sputnik Rechica
4 Lokomotiv Gomel 28 17 5 6 60:24 36 56 L
Lokomotiv Gomel
30.10.19 0 : 2 Perdre
FC Ruh Brest
W
FC Baranovichi
02.11.19 0 : 2 Gagnés
Lokomotiv Gomel
W
Lokomotiv Gomel
09.11.19 6 : 1 Gagnés
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
W
FC Slonim
16.11.19 0 : 5 Gagnés
Lokomotiv Gomel
D
Lokomotiv Gomel
23.11.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
FC Smolevichi-Sti
5 Naftan Novopolotsk 28 13 8 7 58:43 15 47 D
Naftan Novopolotsk
26.10.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Lokomotiv Gomel
W
FC Belshina
02.11.19 1 : 3 Gagnés
Naftan Novopolotsk
W
Naftan Novopolotsk
09.11.19 3 : 0 Gagnés
FC Baranovichi
W
FC Orsha
16.11.19 0 : 3 Gagnés
Naftan Novopolotsk
W
Naftan Novopolotsk
23.11.19 5 : 3 Gagnés
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
6 Sputnik Rechica 28 13 6 9 46:36 10 45 L
FC Belshina
26.10.19 5 : 2 Perdre
Sputnik Rechica
D
Sputnik Rechica
02.11.19 3 : 3 Matchs nul
FC Orsha
L
FC Lida
09.11.19 1 : 0 Perdre
Sputnik Rechica
L
Sputnik Rechica
16.11.19 0 : 2 Perdre
FC Krumkachi
D
FC Ruh Brest
23.11.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Sputnik Rechica
7 FC Lida 28 12 8 8 49:32 17 44 D
FC Lida
26.10.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Granit Mikashevichi
D
FC Volna Pinsk
02.11.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
FC Lida
W
FC Lida
09.11.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
Sputnik Rechica
L
FC Belshina
16.11.19 2 : 1 Perdre
FC Lida
W
FC Lida
23.11.19 8 : 1 Gagnés
FC Orsha
8 FC Krumkachi 28 11 7 10 41:38 3 40 L
FC Krumkachi
26.10.19 0 : 5 Perdre
FC Smolevichi-Sti
D
Granit Mikashevichi
02.11.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
FC Krumkachi
W
FC Krumkachi
09.11.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
FC Volna Pinsk
W
Sputnik Rechica
16.11.19 0 : 2 Gagnés
FC Krumkachi
L
FC Krumkachi
23.11.19 1 : 2 Perdre
FC Belshina
9 Granit Mikashevichi 28 9 8 11 38:41 -3 35 D
FC Lida
26.10.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Granit Mikashevichi
D
Granit Mikashevichi
02.11.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
FC Krumkachi
L
FC Ruh Brest
09.11.19 1 : 0 Perdre
Granit Mikashevichi
W
FC Smorgon
16.11.19 0 : 3 Gagnés
Granit Mikashevichi
D
Yuas-Stroy
23.11.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Granit Mikashevichi
10 FC Orsha 28 9 4 15 33:61 -28 31 D
FC Orsha
26.10.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Volna Pinsk
D
Sputnik Rechica
02.11.19 3 : 3 Matchs nul
FC Orsha
L
FC Orsha
09.11.19 1 : 4 Perdre
FC Belshina
L
FC Orsha
16.11.19 0 : 3 Perdre
Naftan Novopolotsk
L
FC Lida
23.11.19 8 : 1 Perdre
FC Orsha
11 FC Khimik Svetlogorsk 28 7 5 16 26:59 -33 26 D
FC Smorgon
26.10.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
D
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
02.11.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Yuas-Stroy
L
Lokomotiv Gomel
09.11.19 6 : 1 Perdre
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
L
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
16.11.19 0 : 1 Perdre
FC Baranovichi
L
Naftan Novopolotsk
23.11.19 5 : 3 Perdre
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
12 FC Volna Pinsk 28 5 6 17 29:49 -20 21 D
FC Orsha
26.10.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Volna Pinsk
D
FC Volna Pinsk
02.11.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
FC Lida
L
FC Krumkachi
09.11.19 2 : 1 Perdre
FC Volna Pinsk
L
FC Volna Pinsk
16.11.19 2 : 4 Perdre
FC Ruh Brest
W
FC Smorgon
24.11.19 1 : 2 Gagnés
FC Volna Pinsk
13 FC Slonim 28 4 9 15 18:47 -29 21 D
FC Ruh Brest
26.10.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
FC Slonim
D
FC Slonim
02.11.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Smorgon
D
Yuas-Stroy
09.11.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Slonim
L
FC Slonim
16.11.19 0 : 5 Perdre
Lokomotiv Gomel
L
FC Baranovichi
23.11.19 2 : 1 Perdre
FC Slonim
14 FC Smorgon 28 4 6 18 27:63 -36 18 D
FC Smorgon
26.10.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
D
FC Slonim
02.11.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Smorgon
L
FC Smorgon
09.11.19 0 : 1 Perdre
FC Smolevichi-Sti
L
FC Smorgon
16.11.19 0 : 3 Perdre
Granit Mikashevichi
L
FC Smorgon
24.11.19 1 : 2 Perdre
FC Volna Pinsk
15 FC Baranovichi 28 2 3 23 12:80 -68 9 D
Yuas-Stroy
26.10.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Baranovichi
L
FC Baranovichi
02.11.19 0 : 2 Perdre
Lokomotiv Gomel
L
Naftan Novopolotsk
09.11.19 3 : 0 Perdre
FC Baranovichi
W
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
16.11.19 0 : 1 Gagnés
FC Baranovichi
W
FC Baranovichi
23.11.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
FC Slonim
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Montre plus