Ligue supérieure
Biélorussie

Ligue supérieure

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Vysshaya Liga
1 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 25 15 4 6 54:28 26 49 W
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
08.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Haradzeïa Haradzeïa
W
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
23.08.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
W
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
12.09.20 5 : 2 Gagnés
Smolevitchi Smolevitchi
W
Slutsk Slutsk
20.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
L
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
26.09.20 2 : 4 Perdre
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
Isloch
2 Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 25 14 5 6 34:22 12 47 L
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
23.08.20 0 : 2 Perdre
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
L
Minsk Minsk
29.08.20 4 : 3 Perdre
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
W
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
12.09.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
W
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
18.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Minsk Minsk
W
Torpedo Jodzina Torpedo Jodzina
26.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
Haradzeïa
3 Chakhtior Salihorsk Chakhtior Salihorsk 24 13 7 4 43:14 29 46 W
Slutsk Slutsk
31.07.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Chakhtior Salihorsk Chakhtior Salihorsk
W
Chakhtior Salihorsk Chakhtior Salihorsk
06.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
L
Isloch Isloch
21.08.20 4 : 2 Perdre
Chakhtior Salihorsk Chakhtior Salihorsk
W
Chakhtior Salihorsk Chakhtior Salihorsk
12.09.20 5 : 0 Gagnés
Vitebsk Vitebsk
L
Slaviya Mozyr Slaviya Mozyr
20.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Chakhtior Salihorsk Chakhtior Salihorsk
Dinamo Minsk
4 Isloch Isloch 25 13 3 9 39:35 4 42 W
Vitebsk Vitebsk
07.08.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Isloch Isloch
W
Isloch Isloch
21.08.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
Chakhtior Salihorsk Chakhtior Salihorsk
W
Belshina Babrouïsk Belshina Babrouïsk
13.09.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Isloch Isloch
W
Isloch Isloch
20.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
D
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
26.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Isloch Isloch
BATE Borisov
5 Torpedo Jodzina Torpedo Jodzina 25 11 8 6 39:31 8 41 D
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
08.08.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Torpedo Jodzina Torpedo Jodzina
D
Torpedo Jodzina Torpedo Jodzina
23.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Minsk Minsk
W
Torpedo Jodzina Torpedo Jodzina
13.09.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
Slaviya Mozyr Slaviya Mozyr
W
Haradzeïa Haradzeïa
19.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Torpedo Jodzina Torpedo Jodzina
L
Torpedo Jodzina Torpedo Jodzina
26.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
Smolevitchi
6 FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest 23 12 2 9 43:30 13 38 L
Chakhtior Salihorsk Chakhtior Salihorsk
06.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
L
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
21.08.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Belshina Babrouïsk Belshina Babrouïsk
W
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
12.09.20 2 : 4 Gagnés
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
W
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
19.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
W
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
26.09.20 2 : 4 Gagnés
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
Rukh Brest
7 Rukh Brest Rukh Brest 24 9 9 6 41:27 14 36 W
Minsk Minsk
02.08.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
D
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
08.08.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Torpedo Jodzina Torpedo Jodzina
W
Haradzeïa Haradzeïa
22.08.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
L
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
12.09.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
W
Smolevitchi Smolevitchi
18.09.20 0 : 6 Gagnés
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
Slutsk
8 Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU 24 10 5 9 34:35 -1 35 D
Haradzeïa Haradzeïa
02.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
D
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
08.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
W
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
22.08.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
Smolevitchi Smolevitchi
L
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
19.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
D
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
26.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Isloch Isloch
Slutsk
9 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 23 10 3 10 27:21 6 33 W
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
25.07.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Haradzeïa Haradzeïa
L
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
01.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
W
Slutsk Slutsk
21.08.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
L
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
12.09.20 2 : 4 Perdre
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
L
Isloch Isloch
20.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
Vitebsk
10 Vitebsk Vitebsk 24 7 10 7 24:29 -5 31 L
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
31.07.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Vitebsk Vitebsk
L
Vitebsk Vitebsk
07.08.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Isloch Isloch
D
Slaviya Mozyr Slaviya Mozyr
23.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Vitebsk Vitebsk
L
Chakhtior Salihorsk Chakhtior Salihorsk
12.09.20 5 : 0 Perdre
Vitebsk Vitebsk
D
Vitebsk Vitebsk
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Belshina Babrouïsk Belshina Babrouïsk
Dinamo Minsk
11 Minsk Minsk 23 8 4 11 31:42 -11 28 D
Torpedo Jodzina Torpedo Jodzina
23.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Minsk Minsk
W
Minsk Minsk
29.08.20 4 : 3 Gagnés
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
W
Minsk Minsk
11.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Haradzeïa Haradzeïa
L
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
18.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Minsk Minsk
W
Smolevitchi Smolevitchi
23.09.20 0 : 4 Gagnés
Minsk Minsk
Smolevitchi
12 Slaviya Mozyr Slaviya Mozyr 23 7 7 9 31:42 -11 28 L
Slaviya Mozyr Slaviya Mozyr
01.08.20 2 : 4 Perdre
Isloch Isloch
D
Slaviya Mozyr Slaviya Mozyr
23.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Vitebsk Vitebsk
L
Torpedo Jodzina Torpedo Jodzina
13.09.20 4 : 2 Perdre
Slaviya Mozyr Slaviya Mozyr
W
Slaviya Mozyr Slaviya Mozyr
20.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Chakhtior Salihorsk Chakhtior Salihorsk
D
Haradzeïa Haradzeïa
26.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Slaviya Mozyr Slaviya Mozyr
Belshina Babrouïsk
13 Haradzeïa Haradzeïa 25 5 6 14 21:42 -21 21 L
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
08.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Haradzeïa Haradzeïa
L
Haradzeïa Haradzeïa
22.08.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
L
Minsk Minsk
11.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Haradzeïa Haradzeïa
L
Haradzeïa Haradzeïa
19.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Torpedo Jodzina Torpedo Jodzina
D
Haradzeïa Haradzeïa
26.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Slaviya Mozyr Slaviya Mozyr
Neman Grodno
14 Slutsk Slutsk 22 6 3 13 25:40 -15 21 L
Vitebsk Vitebsk
24.07.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Slutsk Slutsk
L
Slutsk Slutsk
31.07.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Chakhtior Salihorsk Chakhtior Salihorsk
L
Belshina Babrouïsk Belshina Babrouïsk
06.08.20 4 : 2 Perdre
Slutsk Slutsk
L
Slutsk Slutsk
21.08.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
L
Slutsk Slutsk
20.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
Rukh Brest
15 Belshina Babrouïsk Belshina Babrouïsk 24 5 5 14 27:45 -18 20 W
Smolevitchi Smolevitchi
01.08.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Belshina Babrouïsk Belshina Babrouïsk
W
Belshina Babrouïsk Belshina Babrouïsk
06.08.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
Slutsk Slutsk
W
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
21.08.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Belshina Babrouïsk Belshina Babrouïsk
L
Belshina Babrouïsk Belshina Babrouïsk
13.09.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Isloch Isloch
D
Vitebsk Vitebsk
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Belshina Babrouïsk Belshina Babrouïsk
Slaviya Mozyr
16 Smolevitchi Smolevitchi 23 3 5 15 23:53 -30 14 L
Smolevitchi Smolevitchi
01.08.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Belshina Babrouïsk Belshina Babrouïsk
L
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
22.08.20 4 : 1 Perdre
Smolevitchi Smolevitchi
L
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
12.09.20 5 : 2 Perdre
Smolevitchi Smolevitchi
L
Smolevitchi Smolevitchi
18.09.20 0 : 6 Perdre
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
L
Smolevitchi Smolevitchi
23.09.20 0 : 4 Perdre
Minsk Minsk
Minsk
Champions League Qualification
Europa League Qualification
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Montre plus

Montre plus