Ligue supérieure
Biélorussie

Ligue supérieure

Choisissez une saison:
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Vysshaya Liga
1 Chakhtior Salihorsk Chakhtior Salihorsk 21 12 7 2 36:9 27 43 W
Chakhtior Salihorsk Chakhtior Salihorsk
11.07.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
Haradzeïa Haradzeïa
D
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
19.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Chakhtior Salihorsk Chakhtior Salihorsk
W
Chakhtior Salihorsk Chakhtior Salihorsk
26.07.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Smolevitchi Smolevitchi
W
Slutsk Slutsk
31.07.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Chakhtior Salihorsk Chakhtior Salihorsk
W
Chakhtior Salihorsk Chakhtior Salihorsk
06.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
Isloch
2 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 21 12 4 5 42:21 21 40 D
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
11.07.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Slaviya Mozyr Slaviya Mozyr
W
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
18.07.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
W
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
26.07.20 6 : 0 Gagnés
Minsk Minsk
L
Torpedo Jodzina Torpedo Jodzina
02.08.20 3 : 2 Perdre
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
W
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
08.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Haradzeïa Haradzeïa
Neman Grodno
3 Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 20 11 5 4 25:14 11 38 D
Vitebsk Vitebsk
12.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
D
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
19.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Chakhtior Salihorsk Chakhtior Salihorsk
W
Belshina Babrouïsk Belshina Babrouïsk
25.07.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
W
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
01.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
D
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
08.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
BATE Borisov
4 Torpedo Jodzina Torpedo Jodzina 21 9 7 5 31:26 5 34 L
Belshina Babrouïsk Belshina Babrouïsk
11.07.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Torpedo Jodzina Torpedo Jodzina
D
Torpedo Jodzina Torpedo Jodzina
19.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
W
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
26.07.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
Torpedo Jodzina Torpedo Jodzina
W
Torpedo Jodzina Torpedo Jodzina
02.08.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
D
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
08.08.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Torpedo Jodzina Torpedo Jodzina
Minsk
5 Isloch Isloch 21 10 2 9 29:29 -1 32 L
Smolevitchi Smolevitchi
10.07.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Isloch Isloch
L
Slutsk Slutsk
17.07.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Isloch Isloch
W
Isloch Isloch
25.07.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
W
Slaviya Mozyr Slaviya Mozyr
01.08.20 2 : 4 Gagnés
Isloch Isloch
W
Vitebsk Vitebsk
07.08.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Isloch Isloch
Chakhtior Salihorsk
6 Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU 21 9 4 8 28:31 -3 31 L
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
12.07.20 1 : 8 Perdre
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
L
Minsk Minsk
19.07.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
L
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
26.07.20 1 : 4 Perdre
Torpedo Jodzina Torpedo Jodzina
D
Haradzeïa Haradzeïa
02.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
D
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
08.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
Smolevitchi
7 Rukh Brest Rukh Brest 21 7 9 5 30:23 7 30 W
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
12.07.20 1 : 8 Gagnés
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
L
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
18.07.20 0 : 3 Perdre
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
D
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
24.07.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Slaviya Mozyr Slaviya Mozyr
W
Minsk Minsk
02.08.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
D
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
08.08.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Torpedo Jodzina Torpedo Jodzina
Haradzeïa
8 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 20 9 3 8 22:14 8 30 L
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
05.07.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
W
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
12.07.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Minsk Minsk
D
Torpedo Jodzina Torpedo Jodzina
19.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
W
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
25.07.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Haradzeïa Haradzeïa
L
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
01.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
Smolevitchi
9 FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest 19 9 2 8 32:23 9 29 L
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
27.06.20 1 : 0 Perdre
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
D
Smolevitchi Smolevitchi
03.07.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
L
Isloch Isloch
25.07.20 2 : 0 Perdre
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
W
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
31.07.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Vitebsk Vitebsk
L
Chakhtior Salihorsk Chakhtior Salihorsk
06.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
Slutsk
10 Vitebsk Vitebsk 21 7 8 6 22:22 1 29 D
Vitebsk Vitebsk
12.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
W
Vitebsk Vitebsk
18.07.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Smolevitchi Smolevitchi
W
Vitebsk Vitebsk
24.07.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Slutsk Slutsk
L
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
31.07.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Vitebsk Vitebsk
L
Vitebsk Vitebsk
07.08.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Isloch Isloch
Slaviya Mozyr
11 Slaviya Mozyr Slaviya Mozyr 19 6 5 8 26:36 -10 23 L
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
26.06.20 5 : 0 Perdre
Slaviya Mozyr Slaviya Mozyr
W
Slaviya Mozyr Slaviya Mozyr
03.07.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Slutsk Slutsk
D
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
11.07.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Slaviya Mozyr Slaviya Mozyr
D
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
24.07.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Slaviya Mozyr Slaviya Mozyr
L
Slaviya Mozyr Slaviya Mozyr
01.08.20 2 : 4 Perdre
Isloch Isloch
Minsk
12 Slutsk Slutsk 20 6 3 11 23:35 -12 21 L
Slaviya Mozyr Slaviya Mozyr
03.07.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Slutsk Slutsk
W
Slutsk Slutsk
17.07.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Isloch Isloch
L
Vitebsk Vitebsk
24.07.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Slutsk Slutsk
L
Slutsk Slutsk
31.07.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Chakhtior Salihorsk Chakhtior Salihorsk
L
Belshina Babrouïsk Belshina Babrouïsk
06.08.20 4 : 2 Perdre
Slutsk Slutsk
FC Dinamo Brest
13 Haradzeïa Haradzeïa 21 5 5 11 18:32 -14 20 L
Chakhtior Salihorsk Chakhtior Salihorsk
11.07.20 4 : 1 Perdre
Haradzeïa Haradzeïa
W
Haradzeïa Haradzeïa
17.07.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Belshina Babrouïsk Belshina Babrouïsk
L
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
25.07.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Haradzeïa Haradzeïa
D
Haradzeïa Haradzeïa
02.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
L
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
08.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Haradzeïa Haradzeïa
Rukh Brest
14 Minsk Minsk 18 5 3 10 19:36 -17 18 D
Minsk Minsk
05.07.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Belshina Babrouïsk Belshina Babrouïsk
L
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
12.07.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Minsk Minsk
W
Minsk Minsk
19.07.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
L
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
26.07.20 6 : 0 Perdre
Minsk Minsk
L
Minsk Minsk
02.08.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
Slaviya Mozyr
15 Belshina Babrouïsk Belshina Babrouïsk 21 4 4 13 22:40 -18 16 W
Belshina Babrouïsk Belshina Babrouïsk
11.07.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Torpedo Jodzina Torpedo Jodzina
L
Haradzeïa Haradzeïa
17.07.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Belshina Babrouïsk Belshina Babrouïsk
L
Belshina Babrouïsk Belshina Babrouïsk
25.07.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
W
Smolevitchi Smolevitchi
01.08.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Belshina Babrouïsk Belshina Babrouïsk
W
Belshina Babrouïsk Belshina Babrouïsk
06.08.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
Slutsk Slutsk
FC Dinamo Brest
16 Smolevitchi Smolevitchi 19 3 5 11 20:34 -14 14 D
Smolevitchi Smolevitchi
03.07.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
W
Smolevitchi Smolevitchi
10.07.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Isloch Isloch
L
Vitebsk Vitebsk
18.07.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Smolevitchi Smolevitchi
L
Chakhtior Salihorsk Chakhtior Salihorsk
26.07.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Smolevitchi Smolevitchi
L
Smolevitchi Smolevitchi
01.08.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Belshina Babrouïsk Belshina Babrouïsk
Dinamo Minsk
Champions League Qualification
Europa League Qualification
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation