Première Ligue
Bosnie-Herzégovine

Première Ligue

Choisissez une saison:
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Premijer Liga
1 Sarajevo Sarajevo 10 8 2 0 23:10 13 26 W
Sarajevo Sarajevo
11.09.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
W
Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo
16.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Sarajevo Sarajevo
W
FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla
20.09.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Sarajevo Sarajevo
W
HSK Zrinjski Mostar HSK Zrinjski Mostar
05.10.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Sarajevo Sarajevo
W
Sarajevo Sarajevo
17.10.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg
Krupa na Vrbasu
2 Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 11 7 0 4 23:12 11 21 L
Sarajevo Sarajevo
11.09.20 4 : 2 Perdre
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
W
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
21.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Tuzla City Tuzla City
W
Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo
26.09.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
W
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
04.10.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar
L
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
16.10.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
3 Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar 9 7 0 2 14:3 11 21 L
Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar
21.08.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Mladost Doboj Kakanj Mladost Doboj Kakanj
W
Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg
13.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar
L
Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar
19.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Krupa na Vrbasu Krupa na Vrbasu
W
Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar
05.10.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Tuzla City Tuzla City
W
Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo
17.10.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar
Velež Mostar
4 Velež Mostar Velež Mostar 11 5 3 3 16:13 3 18 L
Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo
12.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar
W
Mladost Doboj Kakanj Mladost Doboj Kakanj
19.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar
W
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar
26.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
L
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
04.10.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar
W
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar
16.10.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla
Zeljeznicar
5 Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 10 5 2 3 12:11 1 17 L
FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla
29.08.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg
L
Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg
13.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar
W
Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg
27.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Mladost Doboj Kakanj Mladost Doboj Kakanj
W
Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg
04.10.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Krupa na Vrbasu Krupa na Vrbasu
L
Sarajevo Sarajevo
17.10.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg
Tuzla City
6 HSK Zrinjski Mostar HSK Zrinjski Mostar 9 5 1 3 13:6 7 16 W
HSK Zrinjski Mostar HSK Zrinjski Mostar
22.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla
W
HSK Zrinjski Mostar HSK Zrinjski Mostar
12.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Mladost Doboj Kakanj Mladost Doboj Kakanj
W
Krupa na Vrbasu Krupa na Vrbasu
28.09.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
HSK Zrinjski Mostar HSK Zrinjski Mostar
L
HSK Zrinjski Mostar HSK Zrinjski Mostar
05.10.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Sarajevo Sarajevo
W
Tuzla City Tuzla City
16.10.20 0 : 4 Gagnés
HSK Zrinjski Mostar HSK Zrinjski Mostar
Olimpic Sarajevo
7 Tuzla City Tuzla City 11 5 1 5 13:15 -2 16 W
Tuzla City Tuzla City
13.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
L
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
21.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Tuzla City Tuzla City
W
Tuzla City Tuzla City
27.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla
L
Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar
05.10.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Tuzla City Tuzla City
L
Tuzla City Tuzla City
16.10.20 0 : 4 Perdre
HSK Zrinjski Mostar HSK Zrinjski Mostar
Široki Brijeg
8 FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla 11 4 1 6 15:16 -1 13 W
Krupa na Vrbasu Krupa na Vrbasu
13.09.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla
L
FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla
20.09.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Sarajevo Sarajevo
L
Tuzla City Tuzla City
27.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla
W
FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla
04.10.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo
L
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar
16.10.20 3 : 0 Perdre
FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla
Radnik Bijeljina
9 Mladost Doboj Kakanj Mladost Doboj Kakanj 11 4 1 6 12:24 -12 13 L
HSK Zrinjski Mostar HSK Zrinjski Mostar
12.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Mladost Doboj Kakanj Mladost Doboj Kakanj
L
Mladost Doboj Kakanj Mladost Doboj Kakanj
19.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar
L
Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg
27.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Mladost Doboj Kakanj Mladost Doboj Kakanj
W
Mladost Doboj Kakanj Mladost Doboj Kakanj
03.10.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
W
Krupa na Vrbasu Krupa na Vrbasu
17.10.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Mladost Doboj Kakanj Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Borac Banja Luka
10 Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 11 2 4 5 11:13 -2 10 L
Tuzla City Tuzla City
13.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
W
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
19.09.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo
L
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar
26.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
L
Mladost Doboj Kakanj Mladost Doboj Kakanj
03.10.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
W
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
16.10.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
FK Sloboda Tuzla
11 Krupa na Vrbasu Krupa na Vrbasu 11 2 1 8 6:17 -11 7 L
Krupa na Vrbasu Krupa na Vrbasu
13.09.20 2 : 3 Perdre
FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla
W
Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar
19.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Krupa na Vrbasu Krupa na Vrbasu
L
Krupa na Vrbasu Krupa na Vrbasu
28.09.20 0 : 3 Perdre
HSK Zrinjski Mostar HSK Zrinjski Mostar
L
Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg
04.10.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Krupa na Vrbasu Krupa na Vrbasu
L
Krupa na Vrbasu Krupa na Vrbasu
17.10.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Mladost Doboj Kakanj Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Sarajevo
12 Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo 11 1 0 10 7:25 -18 3 L
Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo
16.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Sarajevo Sarajevo
L
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
19.09.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo
L
Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo
26.09.20 1 : 4 Perdre
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
L
FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla
04.10.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo
L
Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo
17.10.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
Champions League Qualification
Conference League Qualification
Relegation