Si vous rencontrez des problèmes, veuillez visiter notre ancienne version

Ancienne version
15
Prva Liga, Fed. Bosnie H.
Bosnie-Herzégovine

Prva Liga, Fed. Bosnie H.

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Prva Liga, Fed BiH
1 FK Olympique Sarajevo FK Olympique Sarajevo 16 11 4 1 28:13 15 37 L
FK Rudar Kakanj FK Rudar Kakanj
26.10.19 3 : 1 Perdre
FK Olympique Sarajevo FK Olympique Sarajevo
W
FK Olympique Sarajevo FK Olympique Sarajevo
02.11.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
NK Gosk Gabela NK Gosk Gabela
D
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
09.11.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
FK Olympique Sarajevo FK Olympique Sarajevo
W
FK Olympique Sarajevo FK Olympique Sarajevo
16.11.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
FK Radnik Hadzici FK Radnik Hadzici
W
FK Olympique Sarajevo FK Olympique Sarajevo
07.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
NK Slaven Zivinice NK Slaven Zivinice
2 Tosk Tesanj Tosk Tesanj 16 10 1 5 27:21 6 31 L
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
26.10.19 3 : 0 Perdre
Tosk Tesanj Tosk Tesanj
W
Tosk Tesanj Tosk Tesanj
03.11.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
FK Radnik Hadzici FK Radnik Hadzici
W
NK Slaven Zivinice NK Slaven Zivinice
09.11.19 0 : 3 Gagnés
Tosk Tesanj Tosk Tesanj
W
Tosk Tesanj Tosk Tesanj
17.11.19 2 : 0 Gagnés
NK Travnik NK Travnik
W
Tosk Tesanj Tosk Tesanj
08.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
FK Igman Konjic FK Igman Konjic
3 FK Gorazde FK Gorazde 16 8 4 4 27:15 12 28 D
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
26.10.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FK Gorazde FK Gorazde
W
FK Gorazde FK Gorazde
02.11.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
FK Rudar Kakanj FK Rudar Kakanj
W
FK Gorazde FK Gorazde
09.11.19 3 : 1 Gagnés
NK Jedinstvo Bihac NK Jedinstvo Bihac
D
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
16.11.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
FK Gorazde FK Gorazde
L
NK Metalleghe BSI NK Metalleghe BSI
07.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
FK Gorazde FK Gorazde
4 NK Gosk Gabela NK Gosk Gabela 15 7 4 4 27:24 3 25 D
NK Gosk Gabela NK Gosk Gabela
27.10.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
L
FK Olympique Sarajevo FK Olympique Sarajevo
02.11.19 1 : 0 Perdre
NK Gosk Gabela NK Gosk Gabela
W
FK Rudar Kakanj FK Rudar Kakanj
09.11.19 3 : 4 Gagnés
NK Gosk Gabela NK Gosk Gabela
D
NK Gosk Gabela NK Gosk Gabela
17.11.19 3 : 3 Matchs nul
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
W
NK Gosk Gabela NK Gosk Gabela
08.03.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
FK Radnik Bijeljina FK Radnik Bijeljina
5 HNK Capljina HNK Capljina 16 7 3 6 19:15 4 24 D
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
26.10.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FK Gorazde FK Gorazde
W
NK Jedinstvo Bihac NK Jedinstvo Bihac
02.11.19 0 : 2 Gagnés
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
L
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
10.11.19 1 : 2 Perdre
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
D
NK Metalleghe BSI NK Metalleghe BSI
16.11.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
L
FK Buducnost Banovici FK Buducnost Banovici
07.03.20 3 : 0 Perdre
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
6 FK Rudar Kakanj FK Rudar Kakanj 16 7 2 7 26:21 5 23 W
FK Rudar Kakanj FK Rudar Kakanj
26.10.19 3 : 1 Gagnés
FK Olympique Sarajevo FK Olympique Sarajevo
L
FK Gorazde FK Gorazde
02.11.19 2 : 1 Perdre
FK Rudar Kakanj FK Rudar Kakanj
L
FK Rudar Kakanj FK Rudar Kakanj
09.11.19 3 : 4 Perdre
NK Gosk Gabela NK Gosk Gabela
L
NK Jedinstvo Bihac NK Jedinstvo Bihac
16.11.19 3 : 2 Perdre
FK Rudar Kakanj FK Rudar Kakanj
D
FK Rudar Kakanj FK Rudar Kakanj
08.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
7 NK Travnik NK Travnik 16 7 2 7 23:21 2 23 W
NK Travnik NK Travnik
26.10.19 3 : 1 Gagnés
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
L
NK Metalleghe BSI NK Metalleghe BSI
02.11.19 4 : 1 Perdre
NK Travnik NK Travnik
W
NK Travnik NK Travnik
09.11.19 3 : 1 Gagnés
FK Buducnost Banovici FK Buducnost Banovici
L
Tosk Tesanj Tosk Tesanj
17.11.19 2 : 0 Perdre
NK Travnik NK Travnik
L
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
07.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
NK Travnik NK Travnik
8 FK Igman Konjic FK Igman Konjic 16 7 2 7 17:18 -1 23 D
FK Igman Konjic FK Igman Konjic
26.10.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
NK Jedinstvo Bihac NK Jedinstvo Bihac
W
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
02.11.19 1 : 4 Gagnés
FK Igman Konjic FK Igman Konjic
D
FK Igman Konjic FK Igman Konjic
09.11.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
NK Metalleghe BSI NK Metalleghe BSI
L
FK Buducnost Banovici FK Buducnost Banovici
16.11.19 2 : 0 Perdre
FK Igman Konjic FK Igman Konjic
L
Tosk Tesanj Tosk Tesanj
08.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
FK Igman Konjic FK Igman Konjic
9 NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac 16 6 4 6 23:26 -3 22 L
NK Travnik NK Travnik
26.10.19 3 : 1 Perdre
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
L
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
02.11.19 1 : 4 Perdre
FK Igman Konjic FK Igman Konjic
W
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
10.11.19 1 : 2 Gagnés
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
D
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
16.11.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
FK Gorazde FK Gorazde
W
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
07.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
NK Jedinstvo Bihac NK Jedinstvo Bihac
10 NK Metalleghe BSI NK Metalleghe BSI 16 5 6 5 23:26 -3 21 D
NK Slaven Zivinice NK Slaven Zivinice
26.10.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
NK Metalleghe BSI NK Metalleghe BSI
W
NK Metalleghe BSI NK Metalleghe BSI
02.11.19 4 : 1 Gagnés
NK Travnik NK Travnik
D
FK Igman Konjic FK Igman Konjic
09.11.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
NK Metalleghe BSI NK Metalleghe BSI
D
NK Metalleghe BSI NK Metalleghe BSI
16.11.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
W
NK Metalleghe BSI NK Metalleghe BSI
07.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
FK Gorazde FK Gorazde
11 FK Buducnost Banovici FK Buducnost Banovici 16 5 5 6 26:22 4 20 L
FK Radnik Hadzici FK Radnik Hadzici
27.10.19 2 : 1 Perdre
FK Buducnost Banovici FK Buducnost Banovici
W
FK Buducnost Banovici FK Buducnost Banovici
02.11.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
NK Slaven Zivinice NK Slaven Zivinice
L
NK Travnik NK Travnik
09.11.19 3 : 1 Perdre
FK Buducnost Banovici FK Buducnost Banovici
W
FK Buducnost Banovici FK Buducnost Banovici
16.11.19 2 : 0 Gagnés
FK Igman Konjic FK Igman Konjic
W
FK Buducnost Banovici FK Buducnost Banovici
07.03.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
12 NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica 16 6 2 8 24:29 -5 20 D
NK Gosk Gabela NK Gosk Gabela
27.10.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
L
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
02.11.19 2 : 3 Perdre
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
L
FK Radnik Hadzici FK Radnik Hadzici
10.11.19 3 : 0 Perdre
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
W
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
16.11.19 3 : 2 Gagnés
NK Slaven Zivinice NK Slaven Zivinice
W
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
07.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
NK Travnik NK Travnik
13 HNK Orasje HNK Orasje 16 5 3 8 24:32 -8 18 W
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
26.10.19 3 : 0 Gagnés
Tosk Tesanj Tosk Tesanj
W
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
02.11.19 2 : 3 Gagnés
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
D
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
09.11.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
FK Olympique Sarajevo FK Olympique Sarajevo
D
NK Gosk Gabela NK Gosk Gabela
17.11.19 3 : 3 Matchs nul
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
D
FK Rudar Kakanj FK Rudar Kakanj
08.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
14 NK Jedinstvo Bihac NK Jedinstvo Bihac 16 5 2 9 20:30 -10 17 D
FK Igman Konjic FK Igman Konjic
26.10.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
NK Jedinstvo Bihac NK Jedinstvo Bihac
L
NK Jedinstvo Bihac NK Jedinstvo Bihac
02.11.19 0 : 2 Perdre
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
L
FK Gorazde FK Gorazde
09.11.19 3 : 1 Perdre
NK Jedinstvo Bihac NK Jedinstvo Bihac
W
NK Jedinstvo Bihac NK Jedinstvo Bihac
16.11.19 3 : 2 Gagnés
FK Rudar Kakanj FK Rudar Kakanj
L
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
07.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
NK Jedinstvo Bihac NK Jedinstvo Bihac
15 NK Slaven Zivinice NK Slaven Zivinice 16 4 1 11 15:24 -9 13 D
NK Slaven Zivinice NK Slaven Zivinice
26.10.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
NK Metalleghe BSI NK Metalleghe BSI
L
FK Buducnost Banovici FK Buducnost Banovici
02.11.19 2 : 1 Perdre
NK Slaven Zivinice NK Slaven Zivinice
L
NK Slaven Zivinice NK Slaven Zivinice
09.11.19 0 : 3 Perdre
Tosk Tesanj Tosk Tesanj
L
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
16.11.19 3 : 2 Perdre
NK Slaven Zivinice NK Slaven Zivinice
L
FK Olympique Sarajevo FK Olympique Sarajevo
07.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
NK Slaven Zivinice NK Slaven Zivinice
16 FK Radnik Hadzici FK Radnik Hadzici 15 4 1 10 16:28 -12 13 L
NK Metalleghe BSI NK Metalleghe BSI
19.10.19 1 : 0 Perdre
FK Radnik Hadzici FK Radnik Hadzici
W
FK Radnik Hadzici FK Radnik Hadzici
27.10.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
FK Buducnost Banovici FK Buducnost Banovici
L
Tosk Tesanj Tosk Tesanj
03.11.19 2 : 1 Perdre
FK Radnik Hadzici FK Radnik Hadzici
W
FK Radnik Hadzici FK Radnik Hadzici
10.11.19 3 : 0 Gagnés
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
L
FK Olympique Sarajevo FK Olympique Sarajevo
16.11.19 2 : 1 Perdre
FK Radnik Hadzici FK Radnik Hadzici
Promotion
Relegation
Montre plus