Prva Liga, Fed. Bosnie H.
Bosnie-Herzégovine

Prva Liga, Fed. Bosnie H.

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Prva Liga, Fed BiH
1 NK Posusje NK Posusje 7 5 1 1 9:3 6 16 L
Travnik Travnik
22.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
NK Posusje NK Posusje
W
NK Posusje NK Posusje
29.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
D
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
NK Posusje NK Posusje
W
NK Posusje NK Posusje
13.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
W
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
19.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
NK Posusje NK Posusje
NK GOŠK Gabela
2 Vis Simm-Bau Vis Simm-Bau 7 4 2 1 13:8 5 14 W
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
22.08.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Vis Simm-Bau
D
Vis Simm-Bau
30.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Travnik Travnik
L
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
05.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Vis Simm-Bau
W
Vis Simm-Bau
13.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
D
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
20.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Vis Simm-Bau
NK Igman Konjic
3 Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj 7 4 1 2 15:9 6 13 D
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
22.08.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
L
NK Posusje NK Posusje
29.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
W
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
05.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Vis Simm-Bau
L
Gorazde Gorazde
12.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
W
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
19.09.20 5 : 0 Gagnés
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
NK Jedinstvo Bihać
4 NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica 7 4 1 2 12:8 4 13 W
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
22.08.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
L
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
29.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
W
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
05.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
NK GOŠK Gabela NK GOŠK Gabela
W
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
12.09.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
L
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
20.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
Slaven Zivinice
5 NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać 7 4 1 2 9:6 3 13 L
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
22.08.20 3 : 1 Perdre
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
L
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
29.08.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
D
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
W
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
12.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
W
Travnik Travnik
19.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
Rudar Kakanj
6 NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj 7 3 2 2 12:8 4 11 W
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
23.08.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Gorazde Gorazde
D
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
29.08.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
D
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
W
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
12.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
W
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
20.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
Budućnost Banovići
7 Travnik Travnik 7 2 4 1 4:3 1 10 W
Travnik Travnik
22.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
NK Posusje NK Posusje
D
Vis Simm-Bau
30.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Travnik Travnik
D
Travnik Travnik
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Gorazde Gorazde
D
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
12.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Travnik Travnik
L
Travnik Travnik
19.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
NK Zvijezda Gradacac
8 NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac 7 3 1 3 4:5 -1 10 W
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
22.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
NK GOŠK Gabela NK GOŠK Gabela
W
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
29.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
D
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
05.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
L
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
12.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
W
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
19.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
Travnik
9 Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići 7 3 1 3 10:12 -2 10 W
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
22.08.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
W
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
29.08.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
D
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
05.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
L
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
12.09.20 4 : 1 Perdre
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
W
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
19.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
NK GOŠK Gabela NK GOŠK Gabela
NK TOSK Tesanj
10 Gorazde Gorazde 7 2 3 2 10:9 1 9 L
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
23.08.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Gorazde Gorazde
D
Gorazde Gorazde
29.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
D
Travnik Travnik
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Gorazde Gorazde
W
Gorazde Gorazde
12.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
D
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
19.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Gorazde Gorazde
Radnik Hadzici
11 NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic 7 1 4 2 7:6 1 7 D
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
22.08.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
W
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
29.08.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
L
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
06.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
D
NK GOŠK Gabela NK GOŠK Gabela
13.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
L
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
19.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
NK Posusje NK Posusje
Vis Simm-Bau
12 Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici 7 2 1 4 8:12 -4 7 L
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
22.08.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
W
NK GOŠK Gabela NK GOŠK Gabela
30.08.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
W
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
06.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
L
NK Posusje NK Posusje
13.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
D
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
20.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Vis Simm-Bau
Gorazde
13 HNK Orasje HNK Orasje 7 1 3 3 10:16 -6 6 L
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
22.08.20 3 : 2 Perdre
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
D
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
29.08.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
L
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
05.09.20 4 : 3 Perdre
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
D
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
12.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Travnik Travnik
L
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
19.09.20 5 : 0 Perdre
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
HNK Capljina
14 HNK Capljina HNK Capljina 7 1 2 4 8:14 -6 5 W
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
22.08.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
L
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
29.08.20 4 : 0 Perdre
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
D
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
NK Posusje NK Posusje
L
Vis Simm-Bau
13.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
D
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
19.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Gorazde Gorazde
HNK Orasje
15 Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice 7 1 2 4 5:13 -8 5 L
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
22.08.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Vis Simm-Bau
D
Gorazde Gorazde
29.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
W
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
05.09.20 4 : 3 Gagnés
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
L
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
12.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
L
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
19.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
NK Bratstvo Gracanica
16 NK GOŠK Gabela NK GOŠK Gabela 7 1 1 5 3:7 -4 4 L
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
22.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
NK GOŠK Gabela NK GOŠK Gabela
L
NK GOŠK Gabela NK GOŠK Gabela
30.08.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
L
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
05.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
NK GOŠK Gabela NK GOŠK Gabela
D
NK GOŠK Gabela NK GOŠK Gabela
13.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
L
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
19.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
NK GOŠK Gabela NK GOŠK Gabela
NK Posusje
Promotion
Relegation
Montre plus

Montre plus