Prva Liga, Rep.Serbe Bos.
Bosnie-Herzégovine

Prva Liga, Rep.Serbe Bos.

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Prva Liga, Rep of Srpska
1 FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje 7 4 2 1 10:4 6 14 W
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
29.08.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
W
FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
05.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
L
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
12.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
D
FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
19.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
D
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
26.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
2 Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor 7 4 2 1 8:4 4 14 W
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
29.08.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Modrica Modrica
L
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
06.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
W
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
12.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Tekstilac Tekstilac
D
FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
19.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
W
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
26.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
3 Modrica Modrica 7 3 3 1 12:6 6 12 L
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
29.08.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Modrica Modrica
D
Modrica Modrica
06.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
W
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
12.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Modrica Modrica
W
Modrica Modrica
19.09.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
Sutjeska Foča Sutjeska Foča
D
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
26.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Modrica Modrica
Slavija
4 Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska 7 3 3 1 12:6 6 12 W
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
29.08.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Tekstilac Tekstilac
L
FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
05.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
D
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
12.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
D
FK Jedinstvo Brcko FK Jedinstvo Brcko
19.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
L
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
26.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
FK Podrinje
5 FK Borac Kozarska Dubica FK Borac Kozarska Dubica 7 3 3 1 10:5 5 12 L
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
29.08.20 2 : 1 Perdre
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
W
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
05.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
D
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
12.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
W
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
19.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
L
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
26.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
FK Sloboda Novi Grad
6 FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad 7 3 3 1 5:3 2 12 W
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
29.08.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
D
Modrica Modrica
06.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
D
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
12.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
L
Tekstilac Tekstilac
19.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
D
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
26.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
7 Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09 7 4 0 3 8:8 -2 12 L
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
29.08.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
W
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
05.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
W
Sutjeska Foča Sutjeska Foča
12.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
W
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
19.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Slavija Slavija
D
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
26.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Modrica Modrica
Drina Zvornik
8 Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj 7 3 2 2 9:7 2 11 W
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
29.08.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
W
Tekstilac Tekstilac
05.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
W
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
12.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
L
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
19.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
D
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
26.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
FK Jedinstvo Brcko FK Jedinstvo Brcko
Ljubic Prnjavor
9 Slavija Slavija 7 2 3 2 6:5 1 9 L
Slavija Slavija
29.08.20 1 : 2 Perdre
FK Jedinstvo Brcko FK Jedinstvo Brcko
D
Sutjeska Foča Sutjeska Foča
05.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Slavija Slavija
W
Slavija Slavija
12.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
L
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
19.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Slavija Slavija
W
Slavija Slavija
26.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
Modrica
10 Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik 7 2 3 2 7:7 2 9 L
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
29.08.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
W
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
06.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
D
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
12.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
D
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
L
Sutjeska Foča Sutjeska Foča
26.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
Zvijezda 09
11 Tekstilac Tekstilac 7 3 0 4 6:13 -7 9 L
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
29.08.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Tekstilac Tekstilac
L
Tekstilac Tekstilac
05.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
L
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
12.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Tekstilac Tekstilac
W
Tekstilac Tekstilac
19.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
D
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
26.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Tekstilac Tekstilac
Sutjeska Foča
12 Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor 7 2 2 3 10:12 -2 8 W
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
29.08.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
D
FK Jedinstvo Brcko FK Jedinstvo Brcko
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
L
Slavija Slavija
12.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
D
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
19.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
W
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
26.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
Sloga Doboj
13 FK Jedinstvo Brcko FK Jedinstvo Brcko 7 2 2 3 8:11 -3 8 W
Slavija Slavija
29.08.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
FK Jedinstvo Brcko FK Jedinstvo Brcko
D
FK Jedinstvo Brcko FK Jedinstvo Brcko
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
W
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
12.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
FK Jedinstvo Brcko FK Jedinstvo Brcko
D
FK Jedinstvo Brcko FK Jedinstvo Brcko
19.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
D
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
26.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
FK Jedinstvo Brcko FK Jedinstvo Brcko
Rudar Prijedor
14 FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka 7 1 2 4 3:8 -5 5 W
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
29.08.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Sutjeska Foča Sutjeska Foča
L
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
05.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
L
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
12.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Modrica Modrica
D
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
D
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
26.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Tekstilac Tekstilac
FK Leotar Trebinje
15 Sutjeska Foča Sutjeska Foča 7 0 2 5 3:10 -7 2 L
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
29.08.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Sutjeska Foča Sutjeska Foča
D
Sutjeska Foča Sutjeska Foča
05.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Slavija Slavija
L
Sutjeska Foča Sutjeska Foča
12.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
L
Modrica Modrica
19.09.20 4 : 1 Perdre
Sutjeska Foča Sutjeska Foča
W
Sutjeska Foča Sutjeska Foča
26.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
Tekstilac
16 FK Podrinje FK Podrinje 7 0 2 5 5:13 -8 2 L
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
29.08.20 1 : 3 Perdre
FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
L
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
05.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
L
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
12.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
FK Jedinstvo Brcko FK Jedinstvo Brcko
D
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
19.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
L
Slavija Slavija
26.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
Kozara Gradiska
Promotion
Relegation
Montre plus

Montre plus