Série A brésilienne
Brésil

Série A brésilienne

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Brasileiro Serie A
1 Clube Atlético Mineiro Clube Atlético Mineiro 10 7 0 3 18:12 6 21 W
Coritiba Coritiba
06.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Clube Atlético Mineiro Clube Atlético Mineiro
L
Santos Santos
09.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Clube Atlético Mineiro Clube Atlético Mineiro
W
Clube Atlético Mineiro Clube Atlético Mineiro
13.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino
W
Atlético Clube Goianiense Atlético Clube Goianiense
19.09.20 3 : 4 Gagnés
Clube Atlético Mineiro Clube Atlético Mineiro
W
Clube Atlético Mineiro Clube Atlético Mineiro
26.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Grêmio Porto Alegrense Grêmio Porto Alegrense
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
2 Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional 12 6 3 3 16:8 8 21 D
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
06.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Bahia Bahia
W
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
10.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Ceará Ceará
L
Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás Esporte Clube
13.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
L
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
19.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
D
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
26.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
Grêmio Porto Alegrense
3 Sao Paolo Sao Paolo 11 5 4 2 14:12 2 19 L
Clube Atlético Mineiro Clube Atlético Mineiro
03.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
W
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
06.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Fluminense Fluminense
D
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
09.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino
D
Santos Santos
12.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
D
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
26.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
Coritiba
4 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras 10 4 6 0 14:9 5 18 D
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
02.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
W
Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino
06.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
W
Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista
10.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
D
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
13.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Sport Club do Recife Sport Club do Recife
D
Grêmio Porto Alegrense Grêmio Porto Alegrense
20.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
5 Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama 10 5 2 3 15:10 5 17 D
Santos Santos
02.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
W
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
06.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Clube Atlético Paranaense Clube Atlético Paranaense
L
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
10.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Atlético Clube Goianiense Atlético Clube Goianiense
W
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
13.09.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
L
Coritiba Coritiba
20.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
Clube Atletico Bragantino
6 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 10 5 2 3 13:13 2 17 W
Santos Santos
30.08.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
W
Bahia Bahia
02.09.20 3 : 5 Gagnés
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
W
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
05.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
W
Fluminense Fluminense
09.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
L
Ceará Ceará
13.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
7 Sport Club do Recife Sport Club do Recife 12 5 2 5 12:13 -1 17 W
Sport Club do Recife Sport Club do Recife
06.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás Esporte Clube
L
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
09.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Sport Club do Recife Sport Club do Recife
D
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
13.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Sport Club do Recife Sport Club do Recife
W
Sport Club do Recife Sport Club do Recife
20.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Fluminense Fluminense
W
Sport Club do Recife Sport Club do Recife
23.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista
Bahia
8 Santos Santos 11 4 4 3 14:12 2 16 D
Santos Santos
02.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
W
Ceará Ceará
05.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Santos Santos
W
Santos Santos
09.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Clube Atlético Mineiro Clube Atlético Mineiro
D
Santos Santos
12.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
D
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
20.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Santos Santos
Fortaleza EC
9 Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC 11 4 3 4 11:9 2 15 L
Ceará Ceará
02.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
05.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
W
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
09.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Sport Club do Recife Sport Club do Recife
D
Grêmio Porto Alegrense Grêmio Porto Alegrense
13.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
W
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
19.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
Santos
10 Clube Atlético Paranaense Clube Atlético Paranaense 11 4 2 5 9:10 -1 14 D
Clube Atlético Paranaense Clube Atlético Paranaense
02.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino
L
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
06.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Clube Atlético Paranaense Clube Atlético Paranaense
D
Clube Atlético Paranaense Clube Atlético Paranaense
09.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
W
Clube Atlético Paranaense Clube Atlético Paranaense
12.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Coritiba Coritiba
W
Clube Atlético Paranaense Clube Atlético Paranaense
26.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Bahia Bahia
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
11 Fluminense Fluminense 11 4 2 5 12:14 -2 14 D
Fluminense Fluminense
02.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Atlético Clube Goianiense Atlético Clube Goianiense
L
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
06.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Fluminense Fluminense
L
Fluminense Fluminense
09.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
W
Fluminense Fluminense
13.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista
L
Sport Club do Recife Sport Club do Recife
20.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Fluminense Fluminense
Coritiba
12 Ceará Ceará 11 4 1 6 12:16 -4 13 W
Ceará Ceará
02.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
L
Ceará Ceará
05.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Santos Santos
L
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
10.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Ceará Ceará
W
Ceará Ceará
13.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
L
Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino
19.09.20 4 : 2 Perdre
Ceará Ceará
Goiás Esporte Clube
13 Grêmio Porto Alegrense Grêmio Porto Alegrense 10 2 7 1 9:7 2 13 D
Atlético Clube Goianiense Atlético Clube Goianiense
06.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Grêmio Porto Alegrense Grêmio Porto Alegrense
W
Bahia Bahia
10.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Grêmio Porto Alegrense Grêmio Porto Alegrense
D
Grêmio Porto Alegrense Grêmio Porto Alegrense
13.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
D
Grêmio Porto Alegrense Grêmio Porto Alegrense
20.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
L
Clube Atlético Mineiro Clube Atlético Mineiro
26.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Grêmio Porto Alegrense Grêmio Porto Alegrense
Sport Club Internacional
14 Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista 11 3 3 5 15:17 -2 12 D
Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista
05.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
L
Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista
10.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
L
Fluminense Fluminense
13.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista
W
Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista
16.09.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Bahia Bahia
L
Sport Club do Recife Sport Club do Recife
23.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista
Atlético Clube Goianiense
15 Atlético Clube Goianiense Atlético Clube Goianiense 10 3 3 4 12:15 -3 12 D
Fluminense Fluminense
02.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Atlético Clube Goianiense Atlético Clube Goianiense
D
Atlético Clube Goianiense Atlético Clube Goianiense
06.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Grêmio Porto Alegrense Grêmio Porto Alegrense
W
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
10.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Atlético Clube Goianiense Atlético Clube Goianiense
W
Bahia Bahia
13.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Atlético Clube Goianiense Atlético Clube Goianiense
L
Atlético Clube Goianiense Atlético Clube Goianiense
19.09.20 3 : 4 Perdre
Clube Atlético Mineiro Clube Atlético Mineiro
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
16 Coritiba Coritiba 11 3 2 6 8:12 -4 11 D
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
02.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Coritiba Coritiba
L
Coritiba Coritiba
06.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Clube Atlético Mineiro Clube Atlético Mineiro
D
Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás Esporte Clube
09.09.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Coritiba Coritiba
L
Clube Atlético Paranaense Clube Atlético Paranaense
12.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Coritiba Coritiba
W
Coritiba Coritiba
20.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
Fluminense
17 Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino 11 2 4 5 14:18 -4 10 D
Clube Atlético Paranaense Clube Atlético Paranaense
02.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino
L
Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino
06.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
D
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
09.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino
L
Clube Atlético Mineiro Clube Atlético Mineiro
13.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino
W
Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino
19.09.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
Ceará Ceará
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
18 Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas 10 1 7 2 9:11 -2 10 D
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
02.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Coritiba Coritiba
D
Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista
05.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
D
Clube Atlético Paranaense Clube Atlético Paranaense
09.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
L
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
13.09.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
D
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
20.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Santos Santos
Atlético Clube Goianiense
19 Bahia Bahia 11 2 3 6 12:19 -7 9 D
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
06.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Bahia Bahia
L
Bahia Bahia
10.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Grêmio Porto Alegrense Grêmio Porto Alegrense
L
Bahia Bahia
13.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Atlético Clube Goianiense Atlético Clube Goianiense
L
Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista
16.09.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Bahia Bahia
L
Clube Atlético Paranaense Clube Atlético Paranaense
26.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Bahia Bahia
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
20 Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás Esporte Clube 8 2 2 4 11:13 -2 8 W
Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás Esporte Clube
22.08.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Atlético Clube Goianiense Atlético Clube Goianiense
L
Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás Esporte Clube
02.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista
L
Sport Club do Recife Sport Club do Recife
06.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás Esporte Clube
D
Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás Esporte Clube
09.09.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Coritiba Coritiba
W
Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás Esporte Clube
13.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
Ceará
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores Qualification
Copa Sudamericana
Relegation
Montre plus

Montre plus