Brasilero Série B
Brésil

Brasilero Série B

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Brasileiro Serie B
1 Cuiabá Cuiabá 10 6 3 1 14:7 7 21 D
Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto) Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
01.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Cuiabá Cuiabá
L
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
05.09.20 4 : 2 Perdre
Cuiabá Cuiabá
D
Cuiabá Cuiabá
08.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Figueirense Figueirense
W
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
16.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Cuiabá Cuiabá
W
Cuiabá Cuiabá
19.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Oeste Oeste
Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube
2 Paraná Clube Curitiba Paraná Clube Curitiba 10 6 2 2 13:7 6 20 L
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
29.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Paraná Clube Curitiba Paraná Clube Curitiba
W
Paraná Clube Curitiba Paraná Clube Curitiba
01.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Associação Atlética Ponte Preta
W
Figueirense Figueirense
04.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Paraná Clube Curitiba Paraná Clube Curitiba
L
Paraná Clube Curitiba Paraná Clube Curitiba
09.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
América Mineiro América Mineiro
W
Paraná Clube Curitiba Paraná Clube Curitiba
14.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
3 Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Associação Atlética Ponte Preta 10 5 3 2 15:11 4 18 W
Sampaio Corrêa FC Sampaio Corrêa FC
29.08.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Associação Atlética Ponte Preta
L
Paraná Clube Curitiba Paraná Clube Curitiba
01.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Associação Atlética Ponte Preta
W
Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Associação Atlética Ponte Preta
04.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto) Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
W
Avai Avai
11.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Associação Atlética Ponte Preta
D
Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Associação Atlética Ponte Preta
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube
AD Confiança
4 Chapecoense Chapecoense 8 5 2 1 8:3 5 17 W
Chapecoense Chapecoense
24.08.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Guarani Guarani
L
Cuiabá Cuiabá
28.08.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Chapecoense Chapecoense
W
Chapecoense Chapecoense
01.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Chapecoense Chapecoense
06.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Avai Avai
D
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
18.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Chapecoense Chapecoense
América Mineiro
5 América Mineiro América Mineiro 10 5 2 3 9:7 2 17 W
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
29.08.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
América Mineiro América Mineiro
W
América Mineiro América Mineiro
02.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
L
Sampaio Corrêa FC Sampaio Corrêa FC
05.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
América Mineiro América Mineiro
W
Paraná Clube Curitiba Paraná Clube Curitiba
09.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
América Mineiro América Mineiro
L
América Mineiro América Mineiro
19.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Figueirense Figueirense
Chapecoense
6 Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube 10 4 4 2 12:8 4 16 W
Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube
30.08.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
L
Avai Avai
02.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube
L
Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube
05.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Guarani Guarani
W
Sampaio Corrêa FC Sampaio Corrêa FC
12.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube
D
Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Associação Atlética Ponte Preta
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube
Cuiabá
7 Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude 10 4 4 2 14:11 3 16 D
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
29.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto) Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
L
Chapecoense Chapecoense
01.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Oeste Oeste
05.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
08.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
AD Confiança AD Confiança
D
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
14.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
CSA Maceio
8 EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador 10 3 5 2 12:10 2 14 W
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
29.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Paraná Clube Curitiba Paraná Clube Curitiba
L
AD Confiança AD Confiança
01.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
W
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
05.09.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
Cuiabá Cuiabá
L
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
11.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
D
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
14.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
Oeste
9 Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe 10 3 5 2 13:12 1 14 W
Guarani Guarani
28.08.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
W
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
01.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Figueirense Figueirense
L
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
05.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
W
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
12.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto) Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
D
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
18.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Chapecoense Chapecoense
Sampaio Corrêa FC
10 CRB Maceio CRB Maceio 9 3 4 2 11:10 1 13 D
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
22.08.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
W
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
30.08.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
D
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
02.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Sampaio Corrêa FC Sampaio Corrêa FC
D
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
07.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
L
Paraná Clube Curitiba Paraná Clube Curitiba
14.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
11 AD Confiança AD Confiança 10 2 5 3 9:12 -3 11 W
AD Confiança AD Confiança
01.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
D
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
AD Confiança AD Confiança
L
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
08.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
AD Confiança AD Confiança
D
AD Confiança AD Confiança
15.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Avai Avai
W
AD Confiança AD Confiança
18.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Guarani Guarani
Associação Atlética Ponte Preta
12 Avai Avai 10 3 1 6 11:14 -3 10 W
Avai Avai
02.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube
L
Chapecoense Chapecoense
06.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Avai Avai
L
Avai Avai
11.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Associação Atlética Ponte Preta
D
AD Confiança AD Confiança
15.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Avai Avai
L
Avai Avai
20.09.20 2 : 5 Perdre
Sampaio Corrêa FC Sampaio Corrêa FC
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
13 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil 8 2 4 2 6:6 -1 10 L
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
18.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
L
Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube
30.08.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
W
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
02.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
W
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
05.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
D
Guarani Guarani
12.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
14 Figueirense Figueirense 9 2 3 4 3:6 -3 9 D
Figueirense Figueirense
29.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
AD Confiança AD Confiança
L
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
01.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Figueirense Figueirense
L
Figueirense Figueirense
04.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Paraná Clube Curitiba Paraná Clube Curitiba
D
Cuiabá Cuiabá
08.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Figueirense Figueirense
W
América Mineiro América Mineiro
19.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Figueirense Figueirense
Guarani
15 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 10 4 2 4 11:12 -1 8 L
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
29.08.20 1 : 2 Perdre
América Mineiro América Mineiro
L
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
02.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
D
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
07.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
W
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
11.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
L
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
19.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
Avai
16 Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto) Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto) 9 2 2 5 6:9 -3 8 L
Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto) Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
22.08.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Figueirense Figueirense
D
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
29.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto) Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
D
Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto) Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
01.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Cuiabá Cuiabá
L
Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Associação Atlética Ponte Preta
04.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto) Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
L
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
12.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto) Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
17 Guarani Guarani 10 2 2 6 8:13 -5 8 L
Guarani Guarani
28.08.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
D
Guarani Guarani
31.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Oeste Oeste
W
Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube
05.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Guarani Guarani
D
Guarani Guarani
12.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
L
AD Confiança AD Confiança
18.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Guarani Guarani
Figueirense
18 Sampaio Corrêa FC Sampaio Corrêa FC 8 2 1 5 9:10 -1 7 L
Sampaio Corrêa FC Sampaio Corrêa FC
29.08.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Associação Atlética Ponte Preta
D
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
02.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Sampaio Corrêa FC Sampaio Corrêa FC
W
Sampaio Corrêa FC Sampaio Corrêa FC
05.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
América Mineiro América Mineiro
L
Sampaio Corrêa FC Sampaio Corrêa FC
12.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube
W
Avai Avai
20.09.20 2 : 5 Gagnés
Sampaio Corrêa FC Sampaio Corrêa FC
Clube Náutico Capibaribe
19 CSA Maceio CSA Maceio 9 2 1 6 9:15 -6 7 L
América Mineiro América Mineiro
02.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
D
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
AD Confiança AD Confiança
L
Oeste Oeste
13.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
L
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
16.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Cuiabá Cuiabá
W
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
19.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
Esporte Clube Juventude
20 Oeste Oeste 10 1 3 6 7:17 -10 6 L
Oeste Oeste
28.08.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Avai Avai
D
Guarani Guarani
31.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Oeste Oeste
L
Oeste Oeste
05.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Oeste Oeste
13.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
L
Cuiabá Cuiabá
19.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Oeste Oeste
EC Vitoria Salvador
Promotion
Relegation
Montre plus

Montre plus