Brasilero Série B
Brésil

Brasilero Série B

Choisissez une saison:
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Brasileiro Serie B
1 Cuiabá Cuiabá 12 7 4 1 16:8 8 25 D
Cuiabá Cuiabá
08.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Figueirense Figueirense
W
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
16.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Cuiabá Cuiabá
W
Cuiabá Cuiabá
19.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Oeste Oeste
D
Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube
22.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Cuiabá Cuiabá
W
Cuiabá Cuiabá
29.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
2 Paraná Clube Curitiba Paraná Clube Curitiba 12 6 4 2 15:9 6 22 W
Figueirense Figueirense
04.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Paraná Clube Curitiba Paraná Clube Curitiba
L
Paraná Clube Curitiba Paraná Clube Curitiba
09.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
América Mineiro América Mineiro
W
Paraná Clube Curitiba Paraná Clube Curitiba
14.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
D
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
26.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Paraná Clube Curitiba Paraná Clube Curitiba
D
Paraná Clube Curitiba Paraná Clube Curitiba
29.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Chapecoense Chapecoense
Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
3 Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Associação Atlética Ponte Preta 11 6 3 2 17:12 5 21 W
Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Associação Atlética Ponte Preta
04.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto) Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
W
Avai Avai
11.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Associação Atlética Ponte Preta
D
Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Associação Atlética Ponte Preta
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube
W
Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Associação Atlética Ponte Preta
27.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
AD Confiança AD Confiança
L
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
30.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Associação Atlética Ponte Preta
Esporte Clube Juventude
4 Chapecoense Chapecoense 10 5 4 1 9:4 5 19 W
Chapecoense Chapecoense
01.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Chapecoense Chapecoense
06.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Avai Avai
D
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
18.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Chapecoense Chapecoense
D
Chapecoense Chapecoense
25.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
América Mineiro América Mineiro
D
Paraná Clube Curitiba Paraná Clube Curitiba
29.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Chapecoense Chapecoense
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
5 Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude 12 5 4 3 17:14 3 19 W
Oeste Oeste
05.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
08.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
AD Confiança AD Confiança
D
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
14.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
L
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
26.09.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
29.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube
Associação Atlética Ponte Preta
6 América Mineiro América Mineiro 12 5 4 3 9:7 2 19 L
Sampaio Corrêa FC Sampaio Corrêa FC
05.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
América Mineiro América Mineiro
W
Paraná Clube Curitiba Paraná Clube Curitiba
09.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
América Mineiro América Mineiro
L
América Mineiro América Mineiro
19.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Figueirense Figueirense
D
Chapecoense Chapecoense
25.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
América Mineiro América Mineiro
D
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
28.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
América Mineiro América Mineiro
Guarani
7 EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador 12 4 5 3 15:12 3 17 W
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
05.09.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
Cuiabá Cuiabá
L
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
11.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
D
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
14.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
W
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
26.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Oeste Oeste
L
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
29.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube
8 Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube 12 4 5 3 13:10 3 17 L
Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube
05.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Guarani Guarani
W
Sampaio Corrêa FC Sampaio Corrêa FC
12.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube
D
Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Associação Atlética Ponte Preta
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube
D
Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube
22.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Cuiabá Cuiabá
L
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
29.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube
EC Vitoria Salvador
9 CRB Maceio CRB Maceio 11 4 5 2 13:11 2 17 D
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
02.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Sampaio Corrêa FC Sampaio Corrêa FC
D
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
07.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
L
Paraná Clube Curitiba Paraná Clube Curitiba
14.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
W
Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto) Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
25.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
D
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
28.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
América Mineiro América Mineiro
Avai
10 Avai Avai 12 5 1 6 13:14 -1 16 L
Avai Avai
11.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Associação Atlética Ponte Preta
D
AD Confiança AD Confiança
15.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Avai Avai
L
Avai Avai
20.09.20 2 : 5 Perdre
Sampaio Corrêa FC Sampaio Corrêa FC
W
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
25.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Avai Avai
W
Avai Avai
29.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Figueirense Figueirense
CRB Maceio
11 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil 11 3 6 2 9:8 1 15 W
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
05.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
D
Guarani Guarani
12.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
W
Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto) Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
21.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
D
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
26.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Paraná Clube Curitiba Paraná Clube Curitiba
D
AD Confiança AD Confiança
30.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
Chapecoense
12 Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe 11 3 5 3 13:13 1 14 W
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
01.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Figueirense Figueirense
L
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
05.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
W
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
12.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto) Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
D
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
18.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Chapecoense Chapecoense
L
Cuiabá Cuiabá
29.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
AD Confiança
13 CSA Maceio CSA Maceio 11 4 1 6 13:17 -4 13 L
Oeste Oeste
13.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
L
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
16.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Cuiabá Cuiabá
W
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
19.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
W
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
26.09.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
29.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
Sampaio Corrêa FC
14 AD Confiança AD Confiança 12 2 6 4 11:15 -4 12 L
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
08.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
AD Confiança AD Confiança
D
AD Confiança AD Confiança
15.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Avai Avai
W
AD Confiança AD Confiança
18.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Guarani Guarani
L
Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Associação Atlética Ponte Preta
27.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
AD Confiança AD Confiança
D
AD Confiança AD Confiança
30.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
Clube Náutico Capibaribe
15 Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto) Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto) 12 3 2 7 8:12 -4 11 L
Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Associação Atlética Ponte Preta
04.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto) Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
L
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
12.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto) Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
L
Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto) Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
21.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
L
Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto) Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
25.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
W
Oeste Oeste
29.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto) Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
Paraná Clube Curitiba
16 Figueirense Figueirense 11 2 4 5 5:9 -4 10 L
Figueirense Figueirense
04.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Paraná Clube Curitiba Paraná Clube Curitiba
D
Cuiabá Cuiabá
08.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Figueirense Figueirense
W
América Mineiro América Mineiro
19.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Figueirense Figueirense
D
Figueirense Figueirense
26.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Guarani Guarani
L
Avai Avai
29.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Figueirense Figueirense
Oeste
17 Guarani Guarani 12 2 4 6 11:16 -5 10 W
Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube
05.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Guarani Guarani
D
Guarani Guarani
12.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
L
AD Confiança AD Confiança
18.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Guarani Guarani
D
Figueirense Figueirense
26.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Guarani Guarani
D
Guarani Guarani
29.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Sampaio Corrêa FC Sampaio Corrêa FC
América Mineiro
18 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 11 4 2 5 11:13 -2 8 D
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
07.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
W
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
11.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
L
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
19.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
L
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
25.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Avai Avai
W
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
30.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Associação Atlética Ponte Preta
Cuiabá
19 Sampaio Corrêa FC Sampaio Corrêa FC 9 2 2 5 10:11 -1 8 D
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
02.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Sampaio Corrêa FC Sampaio Corrêa FC
W
Sampaio Corrêa FC Sampaio Corrêa FC
05.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
América Mineiro América Mineiro
L
Sampaio Corrêa FC Sampaio Corrêa FC
12.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube
W
Avai Avai
20.09.20 2 : 5 Gagnés
Sampaio Corrêa FC Sampaio Corrêa FC
D
Guarani Guarani
29.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Sampaio Corrêa FC Sampaio Corrêa FC
CSA Maceio
20 Oeste Oeste 12 1 3 8 8:21 -13 6 L
Oeste Oeste
05.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Oeste Oeste
13.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
L
Cuiabá Cuiabá
19.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Oeste Oeste
L
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
26.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Oeste Oeste
L
Oeste Oeste
29.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto) Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
Figueirense
Promotion
Relegation