Brasilero Série C
Brésil

Brasilero Série C

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
A
1 Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 8 4 3 1 11:7 4 15 W
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
29.08.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
L
Vila Nova Vila Nova
05.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
W
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
13.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
D
Manaus Manaus
19.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
D
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
28.09.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
Ferroviario
2 Ferroviario Ferroviario 8 4 2 2 13:6 7 14 W
Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube
30.08.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Ferroviario Ferroviario
D
Ferroviario Ferroviario
06.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Manaus Manaus
D
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
14.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Ferroviario Ferroviario
L
Ferroviario Ferroviario
20.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Paysandu Paysandu
W
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
26.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Ferroviario Ferroviario
Santa Cruz
3 Clube do Remo Clube do Remo 8 3 4 1 7:5 2 13 D
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
30.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Vila Nova Vila Nova
D
Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube
10.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
L
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
13.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
D
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
20.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Botafogo Futebol Clube (João Pessoa) Botafogo Futebol Clube (João Pessoa)
W
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
27.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Manaus Manaus
Paysandu
4 Vila Nova Vila Nova 8 3 4 1 7:5 2 13 D
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
30.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Vila Nova Vila Nova
W
Vila Nova Vila Nova
05.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
D
Botafogo Futebol Clube (João Pessoa) Botafogo Futebol Clube (João Pessoa)
12.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Vila Nova Vila Nova
W
Vila Nova Vila Nova
21.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
D
Vila Nova Vila Nova
26.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube
Esporte Clube Jacuipense
5 Paysandu Paysandu 8 3 2 3 12:8 4 11 L
Manaus Manaus
29.08.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Paysandu Paysandu
L
Paysandu Paysandu
09.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
W
Paysandu Paysandu
12.09.20 6 : 1 Gagnés
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
W
Ferroviario Ferroviario
20.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Paysandu Paysandu
D
Botafogo Futebol Clube (João Pessoa) Botafogo Futebol Clube (João Pessoa)
26.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Paysandu Paysandu
Clube do Remo
6 Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense 7 2 4 1 8:7 1 10 D
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
28.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Botafogo Futebol Clube (João Pessoa) Botafogo Futebol Clube (João Pessoa)
W
Paysandu Paysandu
09.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
D
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
14.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Ferroviario Ferroviario
D
Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube
19.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
D
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
28.09.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
Vila Nova
7 Manaus Manaus 8 1 5 2 5:6 -1 8 W
Manaus Manaus
29.08.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Paysandu Paysandu
D
Ferroviario Ferroviario
06.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Manaus Manaus
D
Manaus Manaus
14.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube
D
Manaus Manaus
19.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
L
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
27.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Manaus Manaus
SD Imperatriz
8 Botafogo Futebol Clube (João Pessoa) Botafogo Futebol Clube (João Pessoa) 8 1 5 2 5:7 -2 8 D
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
28.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Botafogo Futebol Clube (João Pessoa) Botafogo Futebol Clube (João Pessoa)
W
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
05.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Botafogo Futebol Clube (João Pessoa) Botafogo Futebol Clube (João Pessoa)
D
Botafogo Futebol Clube (João Pessoa) Botafogo Futebol Clube (João Pessoa)
12.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Vila Nova Vila Nova
D
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
20.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Botafogo Futebol Clube (João Pessoa) Botafogo Futebol Clube (João Pessoa)
D
Botafogo Futebol Clube (João Pessoa) Botafogo Futebol Clube (João Pessoa)
26.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Paysandu Paysandu
Treze Futebol Clube
9 Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube 7 0 4 3 5:10 -5 4 L
Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube
30.08.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Ferroviario Ferroviario
D
Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube
10.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
D
Manaus Manaus
14.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube
D
Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube
19.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
D
Vila Nova Vila Nova
26.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube
Botafogo Futebol Clube (João Pessoa)
10 SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz 6 0 1 5 3:15 -12 1 L
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
29.08.20 2 : 0 Perdre
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
L
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
05.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Botafogo Futebol Clube (João Pessoa) Botafogo Futebol Clube (João Pessoa)
L
Paysandu Paysandu
12.09.20 6 : 1 Perdre
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
L
Vila Nova Vila Nova
21.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
L
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
26.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Ferroviario Ferroviario
Manaus
Next group phase
Relegation
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
B
1 Ypiranga Ypiranga 8 5 2 1 13:7 6 17 D
Esporte Clube São Bento Esporte Clube São Bento
02.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Ypiranga Ypiranga
W
Ypiranga Ypiranga
06.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Tombense Tombense
W
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
10.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Ypiranga Ypiranga
W
Ypiranga Ypiranga
20.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Criciúma Criciúma
W
Ypiranga Ypiranga
27.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Ituano Ituano
Sao Jose
2 Brusque Brusque 7 5 1 1 9:4 5 16 L
Sao Jose Sao Jose
20.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Brusque Brusque
W
Brusque Brusque
30.08.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Ituano Ituano
W
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
06.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Brusque Brusque
W
Brusque Brusque
20.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Tombense Tombense
D
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
27.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Brusque Brusque
Londrina
3 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 8 3 4 1 14:9 5 13 W
Sao Jose Sao Jose
30.08.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
D
Criciúma Criciúma
06.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
L
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
10.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Ypiranga Ypiranga
D
Esporte Clube São Bento Esporte Clube São Bento
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
D
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
27.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Brusque Brusque
Londrina
4 Criciúma Criciúma 7 3 3 1 11:7 4 12 D
Criciúma Criciúma
06.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
D
Ituano Ituano
11.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Criciúma Criciúma
L
Ypiranga Ypiranga
20.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Criciúma Criciúma
W
Criciúma Criciúma
25.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Sao Jose Sao Jose
L
Tombense Tombense
30.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Criciúma Criciúma
Brusque
5 Londrina Londrina 7 3 2 2 7:5 2 11 D
Ituano Ituano
23.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Londrina Londrina
W
Londrina Londrina
30.08.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
W
Londrina Londrina
05.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Esporte Clube São Bento Esporte Clube São Bento
W
Londrina Londrina
17.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Sao Jose Sao Jose
L
Tombense Tombense
27.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Londrina Londrina
Brusque
6 Ituano Ituano 8 2 3 3 12:13 -1 9 L
Brusque Brusque
30.08.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Ituano Ituano
D
Ituano Ituano
05.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Sao Jose Sao Jose
D
Ituano Ituano
11.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Criciúma Criciúma
W
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
20.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Ituano Ituano
L
Ypiranga Ypiranga
27.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Ituano Ituano
Esporte Clube São Bento
7 Sao Jose Sao Jose 8 2 2 4 4:11 -7 8 L
Sao Jose Sao Jose
30.08.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
D
Ituano Ituano
05.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Sao Jose Sao Jose
D
Sao Jose Sao Jose
12.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
L
Londrina Londrina
17.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Sao Jose Sao Jose
L
Criciúma Criciúma
25.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Sao Jose Sao Jose
Ypiranga
8 Tombense Tombense 7 2 1 4 7:10 -3 7 L
Ypiranga Ypiranga
06.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Tombense Tombense
D
Tombense Tombense
12.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Esporte Clube São Bento Esporte Clube São Bento
L
Brusque Brusque
20.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Tombense Tombense
W
Tombense Tombense
27.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Londrina Londrina
W
Tombense Tombense
30.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Criciúma Criciúma
Boa Esporte Clube
9 Esporte Clube São Bento Esporte Clube São Bento 8 0 4 4 5:10 -5 4 D
Esporte Clube São Bento Esporte Clube São Bento
02.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Ypiranga Ypiranga
L
Londrina Londrina
05.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Esporte Clube São Bento Esporte Clube São Bento
D
Tombense Tombense
12.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Esporte Clube São Bento Esporte Clube São Bento
D
Esporte Clube São Bento Esporte Clube São Bento
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
D
Esporte Clube São Bento Esporte Clube São Bento
26.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
Ituano
10 Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube 8 0 4 4 6:12 -6 4 L
Londrina Londrina
30.08.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
L
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
06.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Brusque Brusque
D
Sao Jose Sao Jose
12.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
L
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
20.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Ituano Ituano
D
Esporte Clube São Bento Esporte Clube São Bento
26.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
Tombense
Next group phase
Relegation
Montre plus

Montre plus