Si vous rencontrez des problèmes, veuillez visiter notre ancienne version

Ancienne version
26
Brésil

Chpt Brasileiro, Femmes

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Campeonato Brasileiro, Women
1 Ferroviaria SP 4 4 0 0 17:3 14 12 W
Ferroviaria SP
08.02.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Femmes)
W
Minas Icesp DF
13.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Ferroviaria SP
W
SE Palmeiras SP
16.02.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
Ferroviaria SP
W
Ferroviaria SP
29.02.20 7 : 1 Gagnés
Ponte Preta SP
D
Sao Jose Dos Campos SP
17.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Ferroviaria SP
2 Santos SP (Femmes) 4 4 0 0 11:0 11 12 W
Santos SP (Femmes)
08.02.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Flamengo RJ
W
Iranduba AM (Femmes)
13.02.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Santos SP (Femmes)
W
Santos SP (Femmes)
17.02.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
EC Cruzeiro MG
W
Gremio RS
01.03.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Santos SP (Femmes)
D
Corinthians SP
17.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Santos SP (Femmes)
3 Kindermann SC 5 3 1 1 12:2 10 10 L
Corinthians SP
13.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Kindermann SC
W
Kindermann SC
16.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Gremio RS
D
SC Internacional RS
29.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Kindermann SC
W
Sao Jose Dos Campos SP
15.03.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Kindermann SC
D
Flamengo RJ
17.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Kindermann SC
4 SE Palmeiras SP 5 3 0 2 13:8 5 9 W
Vitoria BA
12.02.20 0 : 4 Gagnés
SE Palmeiras SP
L
SE Palmeiras SP
16.02.20 1 : 4 Perdre
Ferroviaria SP
W
EC Cruzeiro MG
29.02.20 0 : 5 Gagnés
SE Palmeiras SP
W
SE Palmeiras SP
15.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
FC Sao Paulo SP
D
Iranduba AM (Femmes)
17.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
SE Palmeiras SP
5 Corinthians SP 4 3 0 1 8:4 4 9 W
SE Palmeiras SP
09.02.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Corinthians SP
W
Corinthians SP
13.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Kindermann SC
W
Corinthians SP
17.02.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Femmes)
L
FC Sao Paulo SP
29.02.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Corinthians SP
D
Corinthians SP
17.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Santos SP (Femmes)
6 Gremio RS 5 3 0 2 7:4 3 9 W
Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Femmes)
13.02.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Gremio RS
L
Kindermann SC
16.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Gremio RS
L
Gremio RS
01.03.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Santos SP (Femmes)
W
Gremio RS
15.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Vitoria BA
D
FC Sao Paulo SP
17.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Gremio RS
7 EC Cruzeiro MG 5 3 0 2 6:7 -1 9 W
Sao Jose Dos Campos SP
13.02.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
EC Cruzeiro MG
L
Santos SP (Femmes)
17.02.20 2 : 0 Perdre
EC Cruzeiro MG
L
EC Cruzeiro MG
29.02.20 0 : 5 Perdre
SE Palmeiras SP
W
Iranduba AM (Femmes)
14.03.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
EC Cruzeiro MG
D
Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Femmes)
17.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
EC Cruzeiro MG
8 SC Internacional RS 4 2 2 0 10:3 7 8 W
SC Internacional RS
09.02.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Sao Jose Dos Campos SP
D
FC Sao Paulo SP
13.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
SC Internacional RS
W
Ponte Preta SP
16.02.20 1 : 6 Gagnés
SC Internacional RS
D
SC Internacional RS
29.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Kindermann SC
D
Minas Icesp DF
17.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
SC Internacional RS
9 FC Sao Paulo SP 5 2 1 2 8:6 2 7 D
FC Sao Paulo SP
13.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
SC Internacional RS
W
Flamengo RJ
16.02.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
FC Sao Paulo SP
W
FC Sao Paulo SP
29.02.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Corinthians SP
L
SE Palmeiras SP
15.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
FC Sao Paulo SP
D
FC Sao Paulo SP
17.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Gremio RS
10 Minas Icesp DF 5 2 0 3 12:7 5 6 L
Minas Icesp DF
13.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Ferroviaria SP
W
Vitoria BA
16.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Minas Icesp DF
L
Minas Icesp DF
01.03.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Flamengo RJ
W
Minas Icesp DF
14.03.20 7 : 0 Gagnés
Ponte Preta SP
D
Minas Icesp DF
17.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
SC Internacional RS
11 Sao Jose Dos Campos SP 5 2 0 3 9:9 3 6 L
Sao Jose Dos Campos SP
13.02.20 0 : 3 Perdre
EC Cruzeiro MG
W
Iranduba AM (Femmes)
16.02.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Sao Jose Dos Campos SP
W
Sao Jose Dos Campos SP
01.03.20 6 : 0 Gagnés
Vitoria BA
L
Sao Jose Dos Campos SP
15.03.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Kindermann SC
D
Sao Jose Dos Campos SP
17.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Ferroviaria SP
12 Iranduba AM (Femmes) 5 2 0 3 8:9 -1 6 L
Iranduba AM (Femmes)
13.02.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Santos SP (Femmes)
L
Iranduba AM (Femmes)
16.02.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Sao Jose Dos Campos SP
W
Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Femmes)
01.03.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Iranduba AM (Femmes)
L
Iranduba AM (Femmes)
14.03.20 0 : 2 Perdre
EC Cruzeiro MG
D
Iranduba AM (Femmes)
17.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
SE Palmeiras SP
13 Flamengo RJ 4 2 0 2 7:9 -2 6 L
Santos SP (Femmes)
08.02.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Flamengo RJ
W
Flamengo RJ
12.02.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Ponte Preta SP
L
Flamengo RJ
16.02.20 1 : 3 Perdre
FC Sao Paulo SP
W
Minas Icesp DF
01.03.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Flamengo RJ
D
Flamengo RJ
17.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Kindermann SC
14 Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Femmes) 4 0 0 4 1:12 -11 0 L
Ferroviaria SP
08.02.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Femmes)
L
Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Femmes)
13.02.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Gremio RS
L
Corinthians SP
17.02.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Femmes)
L
Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Femmes)
01.03.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Iranduba AM (Femmes)
D
Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Femmes)
17.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
EC Cruzeiro MG
15 Vitoria BA 5 0 0 5 0:20 -20 0 L
Vitoria BA
12.02.20 0 : 4 Perdre
SE Palmeiras SP
L
Vitoria BA
16.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Minas Icesp DF
L
Sao Jose Dos Campos SP
01.03.20 6 : 0 Perdre
Vitoria BA
L
Gremio RS
15.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Vitoria BA
D
Vitoria BA
17.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Ponte Preta SP
16 Ponte Preta SP 5 0 0 5 2:28 -26 0 L
Flamengo RJ
12.02.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Ponte Preta SP
L
Ponte Preta SP
16.02.20 1 : 6 Perdre
SC Internacional RS
L
Ferroviaria SP
29.02.20 7 : 1 Perdre
Ponte Preta SP
L
Minas Icesp DF
14.03.20 7 : 0 Perdre
Ponte Preta SP
D
Vitoria BA
17.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Ponte Preta SP
Playoffs
Relegation
Montre plus