Championnat d'Espírito Santo
Brésil

Championnat d'Espírito Santo

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Campeonato Capixaba
1 Vitoria Vitoria 8 8 0 0 27:3 24 24 W
Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube
12.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Vitoria Vitoria
W
Vitoria Vitoria
26.02.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
Real Noroeste Capixaba Real Noroeste Capixaba
W
Rio Branco Atlético Clube Rio Branco Atlético Clube
29.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Vitoria Vitoria
W
Vitoria Vitoria
04.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Rio Branco-VN Rio Branco-VN
W
Vitoria Vitoria
07.03.20 12 : 0 Gagnés
Linhares Linhares
2 Real Noroeste Capixaba Real Noroeste Capixaba 9 5 2 2 15:11 4 17 L
Real Noroeste Capixaba Real Noroeste Capixaba
20.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Rio Branco Atlético Clube Rio Branco Atlético Clube
L
Vitoria Vitoria
26.02.20 4 : 1 Perdre
Real Noroeste Capixaba Real Noroeste Capixaba
W
Linhares Linhares
29.02.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Real Noroeste Capixaba Real Noroeste Capixaba
W
Real Noroeste Capixaba Real Noroeste Capixaba
07.03.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
CA Itapemirim CA Itapemirim
W
Sao Mateus Sao Mateus
14.03.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Real Noroeste Capixaba Real Noroeste Capixaba
3 Desportiva Ferroviária Desportiva Ferroviária 9 5 1 3 14:8 6 16 W
Desportiva Ferroviária Desportiva Ferroviária
20.02.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
CA Itapemirim CA Itapemirim
D
Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube
26.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Desportiva Ferroviária Desportiva Ferroviária
W
Sao Mateus Sao Mateus
29.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Desportiva Ferroviária Desportiva Ferroviária
W
Desportiva Ferroviária Desportiva Ferroviária
07.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Serra Serra
L
Rio Branco-VN Rio Branco-VN
14.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Desportiva Ferroviária Desportiva Ferroviária
4 Rio Branco Atlético Clube Rio Branco Atlético Clube 9 5 0 4 20:12 8 15 W
Rio Branco Atlético Clube Rio Branco Atlético Clube
15.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube
W
Real Noroeste Capixaba Real Noroeste Capixaba
20.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Rio Branco Atlético Clube Rio Branco Atlético Clube
L
Rio Branco Atlético Clube Rio Branco Atlético Clube
29.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Vitoria Vitoria
L
Rio Branco Atlético Clube Rio Branco Atlético Clube
08.03.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Rio Branco-VN Rio Branco-VN
W
Linhares Linhares
14.03.20 0 : 10 Gagnés
Rio Branco Atlético Clube Rio Branco Atlético Clube
5 Rio Branco-VN Rio Branco-VN 8 4 3 1 14:7 7 15 D
Rio Branco-VN Rio Branco-VN
16.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Sao Mateus Sao Mateus
W
Rio Branco-VN Rio Branco-VN
01.03.20 5 : 1 Gagnés
Serra Serra
L
Vitoria Vitoria
04.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Rio Branco-VN Rio Branco-VN
W
Rio Branco Atlético Clube Rio Branco Atlético Clube
08.03.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Rio Branco-VN Rio Branco-VN
W
Rio Branco-VN Rio Branco-VN
14.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Desportiva Ferroviária Desportiva Ferroviária
6 Serra Serra 9 3 2 4 10:14 -4 11 W
CA Itapemirim CA Itapemirim
15.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Serra Serra
D
Serra Serra
20.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Sao Mateus Sao Mateus
L
Rio Branco-VN Rio Branco-VN
01.03.20 5 : 1 Perdre
Serra Serra
L
Desportiva Ferroviária Desportiva Ferroviária
07.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Serra Serra
W
Serra Serra
14.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube
7 Sao Mateus Sao Mateus 9 3 2 4 7:12 -5 11 D
Rio Branco-VN Rio Branco-VN
16.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Sao Mateus Sao Mateus
D
Serra Serra
20.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Sao Mateus Sao Mateus
L
Sao Mateus Sao Mateus
29.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Desportiva Ferroviária Desportiva Ferroviária
L
Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube
09.03.20 4 : 1 Perdre
Sao Mateus Sao Mateus
L
Sao Mateus Sao Mateus
14.03.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Real Noroeste Capixaba Real Noroeste Capixaba
8 Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube 9 3 1 5 13:13 1 10 W
Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube
20.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Linhares Linhares
D
Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube
26.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Desportiva Ferroviária Desportiva Ferroviária
W
CA Itapemirim CA Itapemirim
02.03.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube
W
Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube
09.03.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
Sao Mateus Sao Mateus
L
Serra Serra
14.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube
9 CA Itapemirim CA Itapemirim 8 1 1 6 8:16 -8 4 L
Sao Mateus Sao Mateus
12.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
CA Itapemirim CA Itapemirim
L
CA Itapemirim CA Itapemirim
15.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Serra Serra
L
Desportiva Ferroviária Desportiva Ferroviária
20.02.20 4 : 0 Perdre
CA Itapemirim CA Itapemirim
L
CA Itapemirim CA Itapemirim
02.03.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube
L
Real Noroeste Capixaba Real Noroeste Capixaba
07.03.20 3 : 1 Perdre
CA Itapemirim CA Itapemirim
10 Linhares Linhares 8 0 0 8 5:37 -32 0 L
Linhares Linhares
15.02.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Desportiva Ferroviária Desportiva Ferroviária
L
Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube
20.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Linhares Linhares
L
Linhares Linhares
29.02.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Real Noroeste Capixaba Real Noroeste Capixaba
L
Vitoria Vitoria
07.03.20 12 : 0 Perdre
Linhares Linhares
L
Linhares Linhares
14.03.20 0 : 10 Perdre
Rio Branco Atlético Clube Rio Branco Atlético Clube
Playoffs
Relegation
Montre plus