Coupe Paulista
Brésil

Coupe Paulista

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
1
1 Ferroviário Ferroviário 10 8 1 1 16:6 10 25 L
Ferroviário Ferroviário
02.10.19 1 : 2 Perdre
Mirassol Mirassol
L
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
05.10.19 1 : 0 Perdre
Ferroviário Ferroviário
L
Ferroviário Ferroviário
12.10.19 1 : 2 Perdre
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
D
Mirassol Mirassol
16.10.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Ferroviário Ferroviário
W
Ferroviário Ferroviário
19.10.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
2 Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto 10 7 2 1 12:4 8 23 D
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
02.10.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
EC Sao Bernando EC Sao Bernando
L
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
05.10.19 3 : 0 Perdre
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
D
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
13.10.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
L
EC Sao Bernando EC Sao Bernando
16.10.19 2 : 0 Perdre
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
W
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
19.10.19 3 : 1 Gagnés
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
3 Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense 10 2 6 2 8:6 2 12 L
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
02.10.19 2 : 0 Perdre
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
L
EC Sao Bernando EC Sao Bernando
06.10.19 5 : 2 Perdre
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
L
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
13.10.19 2 : 3 Perdre
EC Sao Bernando EC Sao Bernando
W
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
16.10.19 3 : 1 Gagnés
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
L
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
19.10.19 3 : 1 Perdre
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
4 Mirassol Mirassol 10 2 5 3 13:5 8 11 L
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
13.10.19 2 : 0 Perdre
Mirassol Mirassol
D
Mirassol Mirassol
16.10.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Ferroviário Ferroviário
W
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
19.10.19 0 : 2 Gagnés
Mirassol Mirassol
D
Mirassol Mirassol
27.10.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
L
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
02.11.19 1 : 0 Perdre
Mirassol Mirassol
5 Clube Atlético Votuporanguense Clube Atlético Votuporanguense 10 1 4 5 9:13 -4 7 L
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
28.07.19 1 : 0 Perdre
Clube Atlético Votuporanguense Clube Atlético Votuporanguense
L
Clube Atlético Votuporanguense Clube Atlético Votuporanguense
03.08.19 2 : 3 Perdre
Ferroviário Ferroviário
D
Mirassol Mirassol
11.08.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Clube Atlético Votuporanguense Clube Atlético Votuporanguense
W
Batatais Batatais
18.08.19 0 : 3 Gagnés
Clube Atlético Votuporanguense Clube Atlético Votuporanguense
D
Clube Atlético Votuporanguense Clube Atlético Votuporanguense
24.08.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
6 Batatais Batatais 10 0 2 8 4:28 -24 2 D
Batatais Batatais
28.07.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
L
Mirassol Mirassol
04.08.19 6 : 0 Perdre
Batatais Batatais
L
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
11.08.19 3 : 0 Perdre
Batatais Batatais
L
Batatais Batatais
18.08.19 0 : 3 Perdre
Clube Atlético Votuporanguense Clube Atlético Votuporanguense
L
Ferroviário Ferroviário
24.08.19 3 : 0 Perdre
Batatais Batatais
Next group phase
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
2
1 Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba 10 6 3 1 15:9 6 21 W
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
19.10.19 3 : 2 Gagnés
EC Sao Bernando EC Sao Bernando
D
Mirassol Mirassol
27.10.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
W
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
02.11.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
Mirassol Mirassol
L
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
09.11.19 2 : 3 Perdre
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
D
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
16.11.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
2 Rio Claro Rio Claro 10 4 3 3 9:8 1 15 W
Rio Claro Rio Claro
04.09.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
D
Rio Claro Rio Claro
07.09.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
D
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
13.09.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Rio Claro Rio Claro
L
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
18.09.19 2 : 0 Perdre
Rio Claro Rio Claro
D
Rio Claro Rio Claro
21.09.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
3 Associação Atlética Internacional de Limeira Associação Atlética Internacional de Limeira 10 3 5 2 10:10 0 14 L
Clube Atlético Juventus Clube Atlético Juventus
04.09.19 1 : 0 Perdre
Associação Atlética Internacional de Limeira Associação Atlética Internacional de Limeira
W
Associação Atlética Internacional de Limeira Associação Atlética Internacional de Limeira
07.09.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
L
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
13.09.19 2 : 0 Perdre
Associação Atlética Internacional de Limeira Associação Atlética Internacional de Limeira
W
Associação Atlética Internacional de Limeira Associação Atlética Internacional de Limeira
18.09.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
Clube Atlético Juventus Clube Atlético Juventus
L
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
21.09.19 3 : 2 Perdre
Associação Atlética Internacional de Limeira Associação Atlética Internacional de Limeira
4 Atibaia Atibaia 10 3 3 4 9:9 -2 12 D
Taubaté Taubaté
04.09.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Atibaia Atibaia
L
EC Sao Bernando EC Sao Bernando
07.09.19 1 : 0 Perdre
Atibaia Atibaia
L
Atibaia Atibaia
14.09.19 1 : 2 Perdre
EC Sao Bernando EC Sao Bernando
W
Atibaia Atibaia
18.09.19 2 : 0 Gagnés
Taubaté Taubaté
L
Ferroviário Ferroviário
21.09.19 2 : 1 Perdre
Atibaia Atibaia
5 Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP 10 2 5 3 7:8 -1 11 D
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
26.07.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Rio Claro Rio Claro
W
Atibaia Atibaia
03.08.19 0 : 1 Gagnés
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
D
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
09.08.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
D
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
16.08.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
D
Associação Atlética Internacional de Limeira Associação Atlética Internacional de Limeira
24.08.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
6 Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste 10 2 1 7 10:16 -6 7 W
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
28.07.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
Atibaia Atibaia
L
Associação Atlética Internacional de Limeira Associação Atlética Internacional de Limeira
02.08.19 3 : 2 Perdre
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
D
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
09.08.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
L
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
18.08.19 0 : 1 Perdre
Rio Claro Rio Claro
L
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
24.08.19 2 : 1 Perdre
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
Next group phase
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
3
1 Clube Atlético Juventus Clube Atlético Juventus 10 6 0 4 10:8 2 18 W
Clube Atlético Juventus Clube Atlético Juventus
04.09.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
Associação Atlética Internacional de Limeira Associação Atlética Internacional de Limeira
L
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
08.09.19 1 : 0 Perdre
Clube Atlético Juventus Clube Atlético Juventus
D
Clube Atlético Juventus Clube Atlético Juventus
15.09.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
L
Associação Atlética Internacional de Limeira Associação Atlética Internacional de Limeira
18.09.19 1 : 0 Perdre
Clube Atlético Juventus Clube Atlético Juventus
W
Clube Atlético Juventus Clube Atlético Juventus
21.09.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
2 Taubaté Taubaté 10 5 3 2 7:4 3 18 D
Taubaté Taubaté
04.09.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Atibaia Atibaia
W
Taubaté Taubaté
07.09.19 3 : 2 Gagnés
Ferroviário Ferroviário
L
Ferroviário Ferroviário
14.09.19 2 : 1 Perdre
Taubaté Taubaté
L
Atibaia Atibaia
18.09.19 2 : 0 Perdre
Taubaté Taubaté
L
Taubaté Taubaté
21.09.19 0 : 2 Perdre
EC Sao Bernando EC Sao Bernando
3 Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo 10 3 4 3 9:10 -1 13 L
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
04.09.19 4 : 1 Perdre
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
L
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
07.09.19 1 : 2 Perdre
Mirassol Mirassol
L
Mirassol Mirassol
15.09.19 3 : 1 Perdre
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
L
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
18.09.19 0 : 3 Perdre
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
L
Esporte Clube Água Santa Esporte Clube Água Santa
21.09.19 4 : 1 Perdre
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
4 Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil 10 3 3 4 10:9 1 12 L
Rio Claro Rio Claro
04.09.19 2 : 1 Perdre
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
D
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
08.09.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
D
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
13.09.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
W
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
18.09.19 2 : 0 Gagnés
Rio Claro Rio Claro
L
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
21.09.19 1 : 0 Perdre
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
5 Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista 10 3 2 5 8:10 -2 11 L
Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista
30.07.19 0 : 1 Perdre
Clube Atlético Juventus Clube Atlético Juventus
L
Taubaté Taubaté
04.08.19 2 : 1 Perdre
Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista
W
Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista
09.08.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
D
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
17.08.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista
W
Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista
24.08.19 2 : 0 Gagnés
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
6 Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos 10 3 2 5 8:11 -3 11 D
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
26.07.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
W
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
06.08.19 2 : 0 Gagnés
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
L
Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista
09.08.19 1 : 0 Perdre
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
W
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
18.08.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
Clube Atlético Juventus Clube Atlético Juventus
D
Taubaté Taubaté
24.08.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
Next group phase
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
4
1 Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano 10 6 2 2 15:6 9 20 L
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
19.10.19 0 : 2 Perdre
Mirassol Mirassol
D
EC Sao Bernando EC Sao Bernando
26.10.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
W
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
02.11.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
EC Sao Bernando EC Sao Bernando
W
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
09.11.19 2 : 3 Gagnés
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
D
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
16.11.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
2 Esporte Clube Água Santa Esporte Clube Água Santa 10 5 3 2 10:6 4 18 L
Esporte Clube Água Santa Esporte Clube Água Santa
04.09.19 1 : 2 Perdre
Mirassol Mirassol
L
Esporte Clube Água Santa Esporte Clube Água Santa
07.09.19 2 : 3 Perdre
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
D
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
13.09.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Esporte Clube Água Santa Esporte Clube Água Santa
L
Mirassol Mirassol
18.09.19 3 : 1 Perdre
Esporte Clube Água Santa Esporte Clube Água Santa
W
Esporte Clube Água Santa Esporte Clube Água Santa
21.09.19 4 : 1 Gagnés
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
3 EC Sao Bernando EC Sao Bernando 10 5 2 3 14:6 8 17 W
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
13.10.19 2 : 3 Gagnés
EC Sao Bernando EC Sao Bernando
W
EC Sao Bernando EC Sao Bernando
16.10.19 2 : 0 Gagnés
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
L
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
19.10.19 3 : 2 Perdre
EC Sao Bernando EC Sao Bernando
D
EC Sao Bernando EC Sao Bernando
26.10.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
L
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
02.11.19 1 : 0 Perdre
EC Sao Bernando EC Sao Bernando
4 Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo 10 3 3 4 7:10 -3 12 L
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
02.10.19 4 : 0 Perdre
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
L
Mirassol Mirassol
06.10.19 2 : 1 Perdre
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
W
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
13.10.19 2 : 0 Gagnés
Mirassol Mirassol
L
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
16.10.19 1 : 2 Perdre
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
L
Ferroviário Ferroviário
19.10.19 1 : 0 Perdre
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
5 Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Associação Atlética Ponte Preta 10 3 1 6 7:13 -6 10 L
Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Associação Atlética Ponte Preta
27.07.19 0 : 1 Perdre
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
L
Esporte Clube Água Santa Esporte Clube Água Santa
03.08.19 2 : 1 Perdre
Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Associação Atlética Ponte Preta
W
Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Associação Atlética Ponte Preta
10.08.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
L
EC Sao Bernando EC Sao Bernando
17.08.19 3 : 0 Perdre
Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Associação Atlética Ponte Preta
W
Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Associação Atlética Ponte Preta
24.08.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
6 Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco 10 2 1 7 5:17 -12 7 W
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
26.07.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
L
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
03.08.19 1 : 0 Perdre
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
L
EC Sao Bernando EC Sao Bernando
10.08.19 2 : 0 Perdre
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
L
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
16.08.19 0 : 2 Perdre
Esporte Clube Água Santa Esporte Clube Água Santa
L
Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Associação Atlética Ponte Preta
24.08.19 2 : 1 Perdre
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
Next group phase
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
6
1 Mirassol Mirassol 6 6 0 0 14:5 9 18 L
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
13.10.19 2 : 0 Perdre
Mirassol Mirassol
D
Mirassol Mirassol
16.10.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Ferroviário Ferroviário
W
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
19.10.19 0 : 2 Gagnés
Mirassol Mirassol
D
Mirassol Mirassol
27.10.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
L
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
02.11.19 1 : 0 Perdre
Mirassol Mirassol
2 Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba 6 3 1 2 11:7 4 10 W
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
19.10.19 3 : 2 Gagnés
EC Sao Bernando EC Sao Bernando
D
Mirassol Mirassol
27.10.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
W
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
02.11.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
Mirassol Mirassol
L
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
09.11.19 2 : 3 Perdre
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
D
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
16.11.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
3 Esporte Clube Água Santa Esporte Clube Água Santa 6 1 2 3 8:9 -1 5 L
Esporte Clube Água Santa Esporte Clube Água Santa
04.09.19 1 : 2 Perdre
Mirassol Mirassol
L
Esporte Clube Água Santa Esporte Clube Água Santa
07.09.19 2 : 3 Perdre
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
D
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
13.09.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Esporte Clube Água Santa Esporte Clube Água Santa
L
Mirassol Mirassol
18.09.19 3 : 1 Perdre
Esporte Clube Água Santa Esporte Clube Água Santa
W
Esporte Clube Água Santa Esporte Clube Água Santa
21.09.19 4 : 1 Gagnés
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
4 Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo 6 0 1 5 4:16 -12 1 L
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
04.09.19 4 : 1 Perdre
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
L
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
07.09.19 1 : 2 Perdre
Mirassol Mirassol
L
Mirassol Mirassol
15.09.19 3 : 1 Perdre
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
L
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
18.09.19 0 : 3 Perdre
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
L
Esporte Clube Água Santa Esporte Clube Água Santa
21.09.19 4 : 1 Perdre
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
Playoffs
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
7
1 Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto 6 3 2 1 6:4 2 11 D
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
02.10.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
EC Sao Bernando EC Sao Bernando
L
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
05.10.19 3 : 0 Perdre
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
D
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
13.10.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
L
EC Sao Bernando EC Sao Bernando
16.10.19 2 : 0 Perdre
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
W
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
19.10.19 3 : 1 Gagnés
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
2 Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo 6 2 2 2 4:3 1 8 L
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
02.10.19 4 : 0 Perdre
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
L
Mirassol Mirassol
06.10.19 2 : 1 Perdre
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
W
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
13.10.19 2 : 0 Gagnés
Mirassol Mirassol
L
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
16.10.19 1 : 2 Perdre
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
L
Ferroviário Ferroviário
19.10.19 1 : 0 Perdre
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
3 Clube Atlético Juventus Clube Atlético Juventus 6 2 2 2 3:3 -1 8 W
Clube Atlético Juventus Clube Atlético Juventus
04.09.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
Associação Atlética Internacional de Limeira Associação Atlética Internacional de Limeira
L
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
08.09.19 1 : 0 Perdre
Clube Atlético Juventus Clube Atlético Juventus
D
Clube Atlético Juventus Clube Atlético Juventus
15.09.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
L
Associação Atlética Internacional de Limeira Associação Atlética Internacional de Limeira
18.09.19 1 : 0 Perdre
Clube Atlético Juventus Clube Atlético Juventus
W
Clube Atlético Juventus Clube Atlético Juventus
21.09.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
4 Associação Atlética Internacional de Limeira Associação Atlética Internacional de Limeira 6 2 0 4 5:8 -3 6 L
Clube Atlético Juventus Clube Atlético Juventus
04.09.19 1 : 0 Perdre
Associação Atlética Internacional de Limeira Associação Atlética Internacional de Limeira
W
Associação Atlética Internacional de Limeira Associação Atlética Internacional de Limeira
07.09.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
L
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
13.09.19 2 : 0 Perdre
Associação Atlética Internacional de Limeira Associação Atlética Internacional de Limeira
W
Associação Atlética Internacional de Limeira Associação Atlética Internacional de Limeira
18.09.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
Clube Atlético Juventus Clube Atlético Juventus
L
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
21.09.19 3 : 2 Perdre
Associação Atlética Internacional de Limeira Associação Atlética Internacional de Limeira
Playoffs
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
8
1 Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano 6 3 3 0 6:2 4 12 L
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
19.10.19 0 : 2 Perdre
Mirassol Mirassol
D
EC Sao Bernando EC Sao Bernando
26.10.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
W
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
02.11.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
EC Sao Bernando EC Sao Bernando
W
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
09.11.19 2 : 3 Gagnés
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
D
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
16.11.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
2 Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense 6 1 4 1 5:5 1 7 L
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
02.10.19 2 : 0 Perdre
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
L
EC Sao Bernando EC Sao Bernando
06.10.19 5 : 2 Perdre
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
L
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
13.10.19 2 : 3 Perdre
EC Sao Bernando EC Sao Bernando
W
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
16.10.19 3 : 1 Gagnés
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
L
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
19.10.19 3 : 1 Perdre
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
3 Rio Claro Rio Claro 6 1 3 2 4:6 -2 6 W
Rio Claro Rio Claro
04.09.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
D
Rio Claro Rio Claro
07.09.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
D
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
13.09.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Rio Claro Rio Claro
L
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
18.09.19 2 : 0 Perdre
Rio Claro Rio Claro
D
Rio Claro Rio Claro
21.09.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
4 Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil 6 1 2 3 5:7 -2 5 L
Rio Claro Rio Claro
04.09.19 2 : 1 Perdre
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
D
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
08.09.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
D
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
13.09.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
W
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
18.09.19 2 : 0 Gagnés
Rio Claro Rio Claro
L
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
21.09.19 1 : 0 Perdre
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
Playoffs
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
9
1 EC Sao Bernando EC Sao Bernando 6 3 2 1 12:7 5 11 W
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
13.10.19 2 : 3 Gagnés
EC Sao Bernando EC Sao Bernando
W
EC Sao Bernando EC Sao Bernando
16.10.19 2 : 0 Gagnés
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
L
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
19.10.19 3 : 2 Perdre
EC Sao Bernando EC Sao Bernando
D
EC Sao Bernando EC Sao Bernando
26.10.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
L
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
02.11.19 1 : 0 Perdre
EC Sao Bernando EC Sao Bernando
2 Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba 6 3 2 1 9:5 4 11 W
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
19.10.19 3 : 2 Gagnés
EC Sao Bernando EC Sao Bernando
D
Mirassol Mirassol
27.10.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
W
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
02.11.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
Mirassol Mirassol
L
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
09.11.19 2 : 3 Perdre
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
D
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
16.11.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
3 Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto 6 2 2 2 4:6 -2 8 D
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
02.10.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
EC Sao Bernando EC Sao Bernando
L
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
05.10.19 3 : 0 Perdre
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
D
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
13.10.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
L
EC Sao Bernando EC Sao Bernando
16.10.19 2 : 0 Perdre
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
W
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
19.10.19 3 : 1 Gagnés
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
4 Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense 6 1 0 5 8:15 -7 3 L
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
02.10.19 2 : 0 Perdre
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
L
EC Sao Bernando EC Sao Bernando
06.10.19 5 : 2 Perdre
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
L
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
13.10.19 2 : 3 Perdre
EC Sao Bernando EC Sao Bernando
W
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
16.10.19 3 : 1 Gagnés
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
L
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
19.10.19 3 : 1 Perdre
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
Playoffs
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
10
1 Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano 6 4 1 1 9:4 5 13 L
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
19.10.19 0 : 2 Perdre
Mirassol Mirassol
D
EC Sao Bernando EC Sao Bernando
26.10.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
W
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
02.11.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
EC Sao Bernando EC Sao Bernando
W
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
09.11.19 2 : 3 Gagnés
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
D
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
16.11.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
2 Mirassol Mirassol 6 3 2 1 8:6 2 11 L
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
13.10.19 2 : 0 Perdre
Mirassol Mirassol
D
Mirassol Mirassol
16.10.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Ferroviário Ferroviário
W
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
19.10.19 0 : 2 Gagnés
Mirassol Mirassol
D
Mirassol Mirassol
27.10.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
L
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
02.11.19 1 : 0 Perdre
Mirassol Mirassol
3 Ferroviário Ferroviário 6 2 1 3 7:7 -1 7 L
Ferroviário Ferroviário
02.10.19 1 : 2 Perdre
Mirassol Mirassol
L
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
05.10.19 1 : 0 Perdre
Ferroviário Ferroviário
L
Ferroviário Ferroviário
12.10.19 1 : 2 Perdre
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
D
Mirassol Mirassol
16.10.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Ferroviário Ferroviário
W
Ferroviário Ferroviário
19.10.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
4 Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo 6 1 0 5 4:11 -7 3 L
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
02.10.19 4 : 0 Perdre
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
L
Mirassol Mirassol
06.10.19 2 : 1 Perdre
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
W
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
13.10.19 2 : 0 Gagnés
Mirassol Mirassol
L
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
16.10.19 1 : 2 Perdre
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
L
Ferroviário Ferroviário
19.10.19 1 : 0 Perdre
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
Playoffs
Montre plus