Gaucho
Brésil

Gaucho

Choisissez une saison:
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
A
1 Internacional Internacional 5 4 1 0 10:4 6 13 L
Internacional Internacional
22.07.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Grêmio Porto Alegrense Grêmio Porto Alegrense
D
Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves
25.07.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Internacional Internacional
W
Internacional Internacional
29.07.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
CE Aimore CE Aimore
W
Internacional Internacional
02.08.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves
L
Grêmio Porto Alegrense Grêmio Porto Alegrense
05.08.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Internacional Internacional
2 Ypiranga Ypiranga 5 3 2 0 4:1 3 11 L
Ypiranga Ypiranga
08.03.20 1 : 5 Perdre
CE Aimore CE Aimore
D
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
15.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Ypiranga Ypiranga
D
Ypiranga Ypiranga
22.07.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves
D
Grêmio Porto Alegrense Grêmio Porto Alegrense
26.07.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Ypiranga Ypiranga
D
Ypiranga Ypiranga
29.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
3 Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude 5 1 2 2 4:5 -1 5 L
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
07.03.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Sao Jose Sao Jose
D
CE Aimore CE Aimore
14.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
23.07.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
W
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
26.07.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
L
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
29.07.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves
4 Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis 5 1 1 3 8:10 -2 4 L
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
09.03.20 1 : 2 Perdre
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
L
Grêmio Porto Alegrense Grêmio Porto Alegrense
15.03.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
W
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
23.07.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Sao Jose Sao Jose
D
CE Aimore CE Aimore
26.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
L
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
29.07.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
5 EC Pelotas-RS EC Pelotas-RS 5 1 1 3 7:10 -3 4 L
EC Pelotas-RS EC Pelotas-RS
08.03.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Grêmio Porto Alegrense Grêmio Porto Alegrense
L
Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves
15.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
EC Pelotas-RS EC Pelotas-RS
L
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
26.07.20 2 : 0 Perdre
EC Pelotas-RS EC Pelotas-RS
L
EC Pelotas-RS EC Pelotas-RS
29.07.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Sao Jose Sao Jose
W
EC Pelotas-RS EC Pelotas-RS
01.08.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
6 Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo 5 0 3 2 0:3 -3 3 L
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
15.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo
D
Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo
23.07.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CE Aimore CE Aimore
W
Sao Jose Sao Jose
26.07.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo
D
Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo
29.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Grêmio Porto Alegrense Grêmio Porto Alegrense
L
Grêmio Porto Alegrense Grêmio Porto Alegrense
02.08.20 4 : 3 Perdre
Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo
Playoffs
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
B
1 S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul 5 3 1 1 5:2 3 10 W
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
09.03.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
W
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
15.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo
L
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
23.07.20 2 : 0 Perdre
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
W
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
26.07.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
EC Pelotas-RS EC Pelotas-RS
D
Ypiranga Ypiranga
29.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
2 Grêmio Porto Alegrense Grêmio Porto Alegrense 5 3 0 2 9:5 4 9 W
Internacional Internacional
22.07.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Grêmio Porto Alegrense Grêmio Porto Alegrense
D
Grêmio Porto Alegrense Grêmio Porto Alegrense
26.07.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Ypiranga Ypiranga
D
Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo
29.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Grêmio Porto Alegrense Grêmio Porto Alegrense
W
Grêmio Porto Alegrense Grêmio Porto Alegrense
02.08.20 4 : 3 Gagnés
Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo
W
Grêmio Porto Alegrense Grêmio Porto Alegrense
05.08.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Internacional Internacional
3 Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves 5 2 2 1 6:9 -3 8 W
Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves
15.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
EC Pelotas-RS EC Pelotas-RS
D
Ypiranga Ypiranga
22.07.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves
D
Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves
25.07.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Internacional Internacional
W
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
29.07.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves
L
Internacional Internacional
02.08.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves
4 CE Aimore CE Aimore 5 2 0 3 6:8 -2 6 W
Ypiranga Ypiranga
08.03.20 1 : 5 Gagnés
CE Aimore CE Aimore
D
CE Aimore CE Aimore
14.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
D
Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo
23.07.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CE Aimore CE Aimore
D
CE Aimore CE Aimore
26.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
L
Internacional Internacional
29.07.20 2 : 0 Perdre
CE Aimore CE Aimore
5 Sao Jose Sao Jose 5 1 2 2 5:5 1 5 W
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
07.03.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Sao Jose Sao Jose
L
Sao Jose Sao Jose
15.03.20 1 : 4 Perdre
Internacional Internacional
L
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
23.07.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Sao Jose Sao Jose
L
Sao Jose Sao Jose
26.07.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo
W
EC Pelotas-RS EC Pelotas-RS
29.07.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Sao Jose Sao Jose
6 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil 5 1 1 3 1:3 -2 4 L
Internacional Internacional
08.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
D
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
15.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Ypiranga Ypiranga
L
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
26.07.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
29.07.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
L
EC Pelotas-RS EC Pelotas-RS
01.08.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
Playoffs
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Second Phase Group A
1 Internacional Internacional 6 3 2 1 10:4 6 11 L
Internacional Internacional
22.07.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Grêmio Porto Alegrense Grêmio Porto Alegrense
D
Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves
25.07.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Internacional Internacional
W
Internacional Internacional
29.07.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
CE Aimore CE Aimore
W
Internacional Internacional
02.08.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves
L
Grêmio Porto Alegrense Grêmio Porto Alegrense
05.08.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Internacional Internacional
2 Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo 6 2 2 2 5:5 -1 8 L
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
15.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo
D
Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo
23.07.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CE Aimore CE Aimore
W
Sao Jose Sao Jose
26.07.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo
D
Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo
29.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Grêmio Porto Alegrense Grêmio Porto Alegrense
L
Grêmio Porto Alegrense Grêmio Porto Alegrense
02.08.20 4 : 3 Perdre
Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo
3 Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 L
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
07.03.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Sao Jose Sao Jose
D
CE Aimore CE Aimore
14.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
23.07.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
W
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
26.07.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
L
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
29.07.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves
4 Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis 6 1 1 4 4:7 -3 4 L
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
09.03.20 1 : 2 Perdre
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
L
Grêmio Porto Alegrense Grêmio Porto Alegrense
15.03.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
W
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
23.07.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Sao Jose Sao Jose
D
CE Aimore CE Aimore
26.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
L
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
29.07.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
5 EC Pelotas-RS EC Pelotas-RS 6 1 1 4 4:8 -4 4 L
EC Pelotas-RS EC Pelotas-RS
08.03.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Grêmio Porto Alegrense Grêmio Porto Alegrense
L
Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves
15.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
EC Pelotas-RS EC Pelotas-RS
L
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
26.07.20 2 : 0 Perdre
EC Pelotas-RS EC Pelotas-RS
L
EC Pelotas-RS EC Pelotas-RS
29.07.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Sao Jose Sao Jose
W
EC Pelotas-RS EC Pelotas-RS
01.08.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
6 Ypiranga Ypiranga 6 0 4 2 6:11 -5 4 L
Ypiranga Ypiranga
08.03.20 1 : 5 Perdre
CE Aimore CE Aimore
D
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
15.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Ypiranga Ypiranga
D
Ypiranga Ypiranga
22.07.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves
D
Grêmio Porto Alegrense Grêmio Porto Alegrense
26.07.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Ypiranga Ypiranga
D
Ypiranga Ypiranga
29.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
Playoffs
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Second Phase Group B
1 Grêmio Porto Alegrense Grêmio Porto Alegrense 6 4 2 0 9:3 6 14 W
Internacional Internacional
22.07.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Grêmio Porto Alegrense Grêmio Porto Alegrense
D
Grêmio Porto Alegrense Grêmio Porto Alegrense
26.07.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Ypiranga Ypiranga
D
Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo
29.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Grêmio Porto Alegrense Grêmio Porto Alegrense
W
Grêmio Porto Alegrense Grêmio Porto Alegrense
02.08.20 4 : 3 Gagnés
Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo
W
Grêmio Porto Alegrense Grêmio Porto Alegrense
05.08.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Internacional Internacional
2 Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves 6 3 2 1 10:8 2 11 W
Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves
15.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
EC Pelotas-RS EC Pelotas-RS
D
Ypiranga Ypiranga
22.07.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves
D
Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves
25.07.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Internacional Internacional
W
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
29.07.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves
L
Internacional Internacional
02.08.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves
3 S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul 6 3 2 1 7:5 2 11 W
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
09.03.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
W
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
15.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo
L
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
23.07.20 2 : 0 Perdre
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
W
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
26.07.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
EC Pelotas-RS EC Pelotas-RS
D
Ypiranga Ypiranga
29.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
4 Sao Jose Sao Jose 6 3 0 3 4:6 -2 9 W
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
07.03.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Sao Jose Sao Jose
L
Sao Jose Sao Jose
15.03.20 1 : 4 Perdre
Internacional Internacional
L
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
23.07.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Sao Jose Sao Jose
L
Sao Jose Sao Jose
26.07.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo
W
EC Pelotas-RS EC Pelotas-RS
29.07.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Sao Jose Sao Jose
5 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 L
Internacional Internacional
08.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
D
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
15.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Ypiranga Ypiranga
L
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
26.07.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
29.07.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
L
EC Pelotas-RS EC Pelotas-RS
01.08.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
6 CE Aimore CE Aimore 6 1 4 1 7:5 2 7 W
Ypiranga Ypiranga
08.03.20 1 : 5 Gagnés
CE Aimore CE Aimore
D
CE Aimore CE Aimore
14.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
D
Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo
23.07.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CE Aimore CE Aimore
D
CE Aimore CE Aimore
26.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
L
Internacional Internacional
29.07.20 2 : 0 Perdre
CE Aimore CE Aimore
Playoffs