Sao Paulo, Serie A1
Brésil

Sao Paulo, Serie A1

Choisissez une saison:
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
A
1 Santos Santos 12 4 4 4 13:12 1 16 W
Santos Santos
07.03.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Mirassol Mirassol
L
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
14.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Santos Santos
D
Santos Santos
22.07.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
L
Novorizontino Novorizontino
26.07.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Santos Santos
L
Santos Santos
30.07.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Associação Atlética Ponte Preta
2 Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Associação Atlética Ponte Preta 12 4 1 7 14:16 -2 13 L
Guarani Guarani
16.03.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Associação Atlética Ponte Preta
W
Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Associação Atlética Ponte Preta
22.07.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Novorizontino Novorizontino
W
Mirassol Mirassol
26.07.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Associação Atlética Ponte Preta
W
Santos Santos
30.07.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Associação Atlética Ponte Preta
L
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
02.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Associação Atlética Ponte Preta
3 Esporte Clube Água Santa Esporte Clube Água Santa 12 2 5 5 7:15 -8 11 D
Guarani Guarani
28.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Esporte Clube Água Santa Esporte Clube Água Santa
D
Esporte Clube Água Santa Esporte Clube Água Santa
08.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Associação Atlética Internacional de Limeira Associação Atlética Internacional de Limeira
L
Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino
13.03.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Esporte Clube Água Santa Esporte Clube Água Santa
D
Esporte Clube Água Santa Esporte Clube Água Santa
23.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Mirassol Mirassol
L
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
26.07.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Esporte Clube Água Santa Esporte Clube Água Santa
4 Oeste Oeste 12 3 1 8 8:24 -16 10 L
Mirassol Mirassol
02.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Oeste Oeste
W
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
07.03.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Oeste Oeste
W
Oeste Oeste
13.03.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto) Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
L
Associação Atlética Internacional de Limeira Associação Atlética Internacional de Limeira
23.07.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Oeste Oeste
L
Oeste Oeste
26.07.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista
Playoffs
Placement matches
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
B
1 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras 12 6 4 2 17:6 11 22 W
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
26.07.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Esporte Clube Água Santa Esporte Clube Água Santa
W
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
29.07.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
W
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
02.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Associação Atlética Ponte Preta
D
Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista
05.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
D
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
08.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista
2 Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo 12 6 2 4 14:13 1 20 L
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
07.03.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Oeste Oeste
L
Mirassol Mirassol
15.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
D
Santos Santos
22.07.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
L
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
26.07.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Ituano Ituano
L
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
29.07.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
3 Novorizontino Novorizontino 12 4 7 1 12:8 4 19 D
Novorizontino Novorizontino
07.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista
D
Ferroviário Ferroviário
14.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Novorizontino Novorizontino
L
Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Associação Atlética Ponte Preta
22.07.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Novorizontino Novorizontino
W
Novorizontino Novorizontino
26.07.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Santos Santos
L
Novorizontino Novorizontino
29.07.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto) Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
4 Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto) Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto) 12 3 2 7 9:23 -14 11 L
Oeste Oeste
13.03.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto) Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
W
Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto) Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
23.07.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Guarani Guarani
L
Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino
26.07.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto) Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
W
Novorizontino Novorizontino
29.07.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto) Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
D
Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino
01.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto) Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
Playoffs
Placement matches
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
C
1 Sao Paolo Sao Paolo 12 6 3 3 19:11 8 21 L
Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto) Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
08.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
W
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
14.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Santos Santos
L
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
23.07.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino
W
Guarani Guarani
26.07.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
L
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
29.07.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Mirassol Mirassol
2 Mirassol Mirassol 12 4 5 3 16:11 5 17 W
Mirassol Mirassol
15.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
D
Esporte Clube Água Santa Esporte Clube Água Santa
23.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Mirassol Mirassol
L
Mirassol Mirassol
26.07.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Associação Atlética Ponte Preta
W
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
29.07.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Mirassol Mirassol
L
Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista
02.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Mirassol Mirassol
3 Associação Atlética Internacional de Limeira Associação Atlética Internacional de Limeira 12 4 2 6 8:15 -7 14 D
Associação Atlética Internacional de Limeira Associação Atlética Internacional de Limeira
14.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
W
Associação Atlética Internacional de Limeira Associação Atlética Internacional de Limeira
23.07.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Oeste Oeste
L
Ferroviário Ferroviário
26.07.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Associação Atlética Internacional de Limeira Associação Atlética Internacional de Limeira
W
Ferroviário Ferroviário
29.07.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Associação Atlética Internacional de Limeira Associação Atlética Internacional de Limeira
L
Associação Atlética Internacional de Limeira Associação Atlética Internacional de Limeira
01.08.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Guarani Guarani
4 Ituano Ituano 12 3 5 4 11:14 -3 14 L
Ituano Ituano
06.03.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Guarani Guarani
D
Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista
15.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Ituano Ituano
D
Ituano Ituano
22.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Ferroviário Ferroviário
W
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
26.07.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Ituano Ituano
D
Guarani Guarani
29.07.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Ituano Ituano
Playoffs
Placement matches
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
D
1 Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino 12 7 2 3 18:9 9 23 W
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
23.07.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino
W
Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino
26.07.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto) Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
L
Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino
30.07.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista
D
Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino
01.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto) Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
W
Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino
04.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Guarani Guarani
2 Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista 12 4 5 3 15:10 5 17 W
Oeste Oeste
26.07.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista
W
Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino
30.07.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista
W
Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista
02.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Mirassol Mirassol
D
Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista
05.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
D
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
08.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista
3 Guarani Guarani 12 4 4 4 16:14 2 16 L
Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto) Botafogo Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
23.07.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Guarani Guarani
L
Guarani Guarani
26.07.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
D
Guarani Guarani
29.07.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Ituano Ituano
W
Associação Atlética Internacional de Limeira Associação Atlética Internacional de Limeira
01.08.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Guarani Guarani
L
Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino
04.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Guarani Guarani
4 Ferroviário Ferroviário 12 3 6 3 13:9 4 15 D
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
07.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Ferroviário Ferroviário
D
Ferroviário Ferroviário
14.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Novorizontino Novorizontino
D
Ituano Ituano
22.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Ferroviário Ferroviário
W
Ferroviário Ferroviário
26.07.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Associação Atlética Internacional de Limeira Associação Atlética Internacional de Limeira
L
Ferroviário Ferroviário
29.07.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Associação Atlética Internacional de Limeira Associação Atlética Internacional de Limeira
Playoffs
Placement matches