Sul-Mato-Grossense
Brésil

Sul-Mato-Grossense

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Sul-Mato-Grossense
1 EF Aquidauanense EF Aquidauanense 9 5 3 1 18:9 9 18 D
EF Aquidauanense EF Aquidauanense
22.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Corumbaense Corumbaense
W
Costa Rica EC Costa Rica EC
01.03.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
EF Aquidauanense EF Aquidauanense
W
EF Aquidauanense EF Aquidauanense
04.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Ponta Pora Ponta Pora
W
Nova Andradina Nova Andradina
07.03.20 2 : 6 Gagnés
EF Aquidauanense EF Aquidauanense
D
EF Aquidauanense EF Aquidauanense
14.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Maracaju Maracaju
2 Chapadao SERC Chapadao SERC 9 5 2 2 16:10 6 17 W
Chapadao SERC Chapadao SERC
22.02.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Costa Rica EC Costa Rica EC
W
Ponta Pora Ponta Pora
01.03.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Chapadao SERC Chapadao SERC
W
Chapadao SERC Chapadao SERC
04.03.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
Nova Andradina Nova Andradina
D
Maracaju Maracaju
07.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Chapadao SERC Chapadao SERC
W
Chapadao SERC Chapadao SERC
15.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Aguia Negra MS Aguia Negra MS
3 Aguia Negra MS Aguia Negra MS 8 5 2 1 12:6 6 17 W
Aguia Negra MS Aguia Negra MS
19.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
EF Aquidauanense EF Aquidauanense
W
Nova Andradina Nova Andradina
29.02.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Aguia Negra MS Aguia Negra MS
D
Aguia Negra MS Aguia Negra MS
01.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Maracaju Maracaju
D
Aguia Negra MS Aguia Negra MS
08.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Operario MS Operario MS
L
Chapadao SERC Chapadao SERC
15.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Aguia Negra MS Aguia Negra MS
4 Esporte Clube Comercial Esporte Clube Comercial 9 5 1 3 14:8 6 16 W
Esporte Clube Comercial Esporte Clube Comercial
22.02.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Operario MS Operario MS
L
Corumbaense Corumbaense
01.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Esporte Clube Comercial Esporte Clube Comercial
W
Esporte Clube Comercial Esporte Clube Comercial
05.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Costa Rica EC Costa Rica EC
W
Ponta Pora Ponta Pora
08.03.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Esporte Clube Comercial Esporte Clube Comercial
W
Esporte Clube Comercial Esporte Clube Comercial
15.03.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Nova Andradina Nova Andradina
5 Operario MS Operario MS 8 4 2 2 13:9 4 14 L
Esporte Clube Comercial Esporte Clube Comercial
22.02.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Operario MS Operario MS
W
Maracaju Maracaju
29.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Operario MS Operario MS
D
Corumbaense Corumbaense
29.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Operario MS Operario MS
D
Aguia Negra MS Aguia Negra MS
08.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Operario MS Operario MS
W
Operario MS Operario MS
14.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Costa Rica EC Costa Rica EC
6 Costa Rica EC Costa Rica EC 9 3 2 4 13:14 -1 11 L
Chapadao SERC Chapadao SERC
22.02.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Costa Rica EC Costa Rica EC
L
Costa Rica EC Costa Rica EC
01.03.20 1 : 3 Perdre
EF Aquidauanense EF Aquidauanense
L
Esporte Clube Comercial Esporte Clube Comercial
05.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Costa Rica EC Costa Rica EC
W
Costa Rica EC Costa Rica EC
08.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Corumbaense Corumbaense
L
Operario MS Operario MS
14.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Costa Rica EC Costa Rica EC
7 Corumbaense Corumbaense 7 3 1 3 6:6 -1 10 D
EF Aquidauanense EF Aquidauanense
22.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Corumbaense Corumbaense
D
Corumbaense Corumbaense
29.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Operario MS Operario MS
W
Corumbaense Corumbaense
01.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Esporte Clube Comercial Esporte Clube Comercial
L
Costa Rica EC Costa Rica EC
08.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Corumbaense Corumbaense
W
Corumbaense Corumbaense
14.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Ponta Pora Ponta Pora
8 Maracaju Maracaju 8 2 3 3 10:12 -2 9 W
Maracaju Maracaju
22.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Nova Andradina Nova Andradina
L
Maracaju Maracaju
29.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Operario MS Operario MS
D
Aguia Negra MS Aguia Negra MS
01.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Maracaju Maracaju
D
Maracaju Maracaju
07.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Chapadao SERC Chapadao SERC
D
EF Aquidauanense EF Aquidauanense
14.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Maracaju Maracaju
9 Ponta Pora Ponta Pora 9 1 1 7 6:17 -11 4 W
Ponta Pora Ponta Pora
16.02.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Maracaju Maracaju
L
Ponta Pora Ponta Pora
01.03.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Chapadao SERC Chapadao SERC
L
EF Aquidauanense EF Aquidauanense
04.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Ponta Pora Ponta Pora
L
Ponta Pora Ponta Pora
08.03.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Esporte Clube Comercial Esporte Clube Comercial
L
Corumbaense Corumbaense
14.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Ponta Pora Ponta Pora
10 Nova Andradina Nova Andradina 8 0 1 7 4:21 -17 1 L
Maracaju Maracaju
22.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Nova Andradina Nova Andradina
L
Nova Andradina Nova Andradina
29.02.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Aguia Negra MS Aguia Negra MS
L
Chapadao SERC Chapadao SERC
04.03.20 4 : 1 Perdre
Nova Andradina Nova Andradina
L
Nova Andradina Nova Andradina
07.03.20 2 : 6 Perdre
EF Aquidauanense EF Aquidauanense
L
Esporte Clube Comercial Esporte Clube Comercial
15.03.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Nova Andradina Nova Andradina
Playoffs
Relegation
Montre plus