Si vous rencontrez des problèmes, veuillez visiter notre ancienne version

Ancienne version
02
U20 Copa Internacional Ipiranga
Brésil

U20 Copa Internacional Ipiranga

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
A
1 CA River Plate (Arg) CA River Plate (Arg) 4 2 2 0 8:2 6 8 W
Corinthians SP U20 Corinthians SP U20
02.12.19 1 : 3 Gagnés
CA River Plate (Arg) CA River Plate (Arg)
D
CA River Plate (Arg) CA River Plate (Arg)
04.12.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
W
Club Nacional de Football Club Nacional de Football
06.12.19 0 : 4 Gagnés
CA River Plate (Arg) CA River Plate (Arg)
D
CA River Plate (Arg) CA River Plate (Arg)
08.12.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Gremio RS U20 Gremio RS U20
W
CA River Plate (Arg) CA River Plate (Arg)
10.12.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
Internacional RS U20 Internacional RS U20
2 Gremio RS U20 Gremio RS U20 4 2 2 0 6:3 3 8 D
Gremio RS U20 Gremio RS U20
04.12.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Club Nacional de Football Club Nacional de Football
D
CA River Plate (Arg) CA River Plate (Arg)
08.12.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Gremio RS U20 Gremio RS U20
W
Atletico Nacional SA Atletico Nacional SA
10.12.19 0 : 2 Gagnés
Gremio RS U20 Gremio RS U20
W
Gremio RS U20 Gremio RS U20
13.12.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
Atletico PR U20 Atletico PR U20
W
Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20
15.12.19 0 : 1 Gagnés
Gremio RS U20 Gremio RS U20
3 Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 4 2 1 1 7:7 -1 7 W
Club Nacional de Football Club Nacional de Football
30.11.19 0 : 1 Gagnés
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
L
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
02.12.19 1 : 3 Perdre
Gremio RS U20 Gremio RS U20
D
CA River Plate (Arg) CA River Plate (Arg)
04.12.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
W
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
06.12.19 4 : 3 Gagnés
Corinthians SP U20 Corinthians SP U20
4 Corinthians SP U20 Corinthians SP U20 4 1 0 3 8:8 -4 3 L
Gremio RS U20 Gremio RS U20
30.11.19 1 : 0 Perdre
Corinthians SP U20 Corinthians SP U20
L
Corinthians SP U20 Corinthians SP U20
02.12.19 1 : 3 Perdre
CA River Plate (Arg) CA River Plate (Arg)
L
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
06.12.19 4 : 3 Perdre
Corinthians SP U20 Corinthians SP U20
W
Corinthians SP U20 Corinthians SP U20
08.12.19 4 : 0 Gagnés
Club Nacional de Football Club Nacional de Football
5 Club Nacional de Football Club Nacional de Football 4 0 1 3 2:11 -9 1 L
Club Nacional de Football Club Nacional de Football
30.11.19 0 : 1 Perdre
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
D
Gremio RS U20 Gremio RS U20
04.12.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Club Nacional de Football Club Nacional de Football
L
Club Nacional de Football Club Nacional de Football
06.12.19 0 : 4 Perdre
CA River Plate (Arg) CA River Plate (Arg)
L
Corinthians SP U20 Corinthians SP U20
08.12.19 4 : 0 Perdre
Club Nacional de Football Club Nacional de Football
Playoffs
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
B
1 Atletico Nacional SA Atletico Nacional SA 4 1 3 0 7:6 1 6 D
Talleres De Cordoba Talleres De Cordoba
30.11.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Atletico Nacional SA Atletico Nacional SA
D
Atletico Nacional SA Atletico Nacional SA
02.12.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
W
Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Atletico Mineiro MG U20
06.12.19 3 : 4 Gagnés
Atletico Nacional SA Atletico Nacional SA
D
Atletico Nacional SA Atletico Nacional SA
08.12.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Internacional RS U20 Internacional RS U20
L
Atletico Nacional SA Atletico Nacional SA
10.12.19 0 : 2 Perdre
Gremio RS U20 Gremio RS U20
2 Internacional RS U20 Internacional RS U20 4 1 3 0 3:2 1 6 W
Internacional RS U20 Internacional RS U20
30.11.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Atletico Mineiro MG U20
D
Talleres De Cordoba Talleres De Cordoba
04.12.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Internacional RS U20 Internacional RS U20
D
Internacional RS U20 Internacional RS U20
06.12.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
D
Atletico Nacional SA Atletico Nacional SA
08.12.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Internacional RS U20 Internacional RS U20
L
CA River Plate (Arg) CA River Plate (Arg)
10.12.19 2 : 1 Perdre
Internacional RS U20 Internacional RS U20
3 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 4 1 2 1 3:2 1 5 D
Atletico Nacional SA Atletico Nacional SA
02.12.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
L
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
04.12.19 0 : 1 Perdre
Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Atletico Mineiro MG U20
D
Internacional RS U20 Internacional RS U20
06.12.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
W
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
08.12.19 2 : 0 Gagnés
Talleres De Cordoba Talleres De Cordoba
4 Talleres De Cordoba Talleres De Cordoba 4 1 2 1 3:3 2 5 D
Talleres De Cordoba Talleres De Cordoba
30.11.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Atletico Nacional SA Atletico Nacional SA
W
Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Atletico Mineiro MG U20
02.12.19 0 : 2 Gagnés
Talleres De Cordoba Talleres De Cordoba
D
Talleres De Cordoba Talleres De Cordoba
04.12.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Internacional RS U20 Internacional RS U20
L
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
08.12.19 2 : 0 Perdre
Talleres De Cordoba Talleres De Cordoba
5 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 4 1 0 3 5:8 -3 3 L
Internacional RS U20 Internacional RS U20
30.11.19 2 : 1 Perdre
Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Atletico Mineiro MG U20
L
Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Atletico Mineiro MG U20
02.12.19 0 : 2 Perdre
Talleres De Cordoba Talleres De Cordoba
W
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
04.12.19 0 : 1 Gagnés
Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Atletico Mineiro MG U20
L
Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Atletico Mineiro MG U20
06.12.19 3 : 4 Perdre
Atletico Nacional SA Atletico Nacional SA
Playoffs
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
C
1 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 4 2 2 0 9:3 6 8 D
Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg) Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg)
07.12.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20
W
Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20
09.12.19 3 : 0 Gagnés
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
W
Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20
11.12.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
Club Atletico Independiente (Arg) Club Atletico Independiente (Arg)
W
CA River Plate (Arg) CA River Plate (Arg)
13.12.19 1 : 2 Gagnés
Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20
L
Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20
15.12.19 0 : 1 Perdre
Gremio RS U20 Gremio RS U20
2 America de Cali SA America de Cali SA 4 1 3 0 5:2 3 6 D
Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20
03.12.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
America de Cali SA America de Cali SA
D
America de Cali SA America de Cali SA
05.12.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg) Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg)
D
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
07.12.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
America de Cali SA America de Cali SA
W
America de Cali SA America de Cali SA
09.12.19 3 : 0 Gagnés
Palmeiras SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20
L
Atletico PR U20 Atletico PR U20
11.12.19 2 : 1 Perdre
America de Cali SA America de Cali SA
3 Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg) Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg) 4 1 3 0 6:5 1 6 D
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
01.12.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg) Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg)
W
Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg) Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg)
03.12.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
Palmeiras SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20
D
America de Cali SA America de Cali SA
05.12.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg) Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg)
D
Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg) Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg)
07.12.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20
4 Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 4 0 3 1 3:6 -3 3 D
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
01.12.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg) Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg)
D
Palmeiras SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20
05.12.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
D
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
07.12.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
America de Cali SA America de Cali SA
L
Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20
09.12.19 3 : 0 Perdre
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
5 Palmeiras SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20 4 0 1 3 3:10 -7 1 L
Palmeiras SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20
01.12.19 1 : 4 Perdre
Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20
L
Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg) Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg)
03.12.19 2 : 1 Perdre
Palmeiras SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20
D
Palmeiras SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20
05.12.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
L
America de Cali SA America de Cali SA
09.12.19 3 : 0 Perdre
Palmeiras SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20
Playoffs
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
D
1 Atletico PR U20 Atletico PR U20 4 3 1 0 11:5 6 10 W
Atletico PR U20 Atletico PR U20
03.12.19 3 : 0 Gagnés
Club Estudiantes de la Plata Club Estudiantes de la Plata
W
Club Atletico Penarol Club Atletico Penarol
07.12.19 1 : 3 Gagnés
Atletico PR U20 Atletico PR U20
W
Atletico PR U20 Atletico PR U20
09.12.19 4 : 3 Gagnés
Club Atletico Independiente (Arg) Club Atletico Independiente (Arg)
W
Atletico PR U20 Atletico PR U20
11.12.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
America de Cali SA America de Cali SA
L
Gremio RS U20 Gremio RS U20
13.12.19 1 : 0 Perdre
Atletico PR U20 Atletico PR U20
2 Club Atletico Independiente (Arg) Club Atletico Independiente (Arg) 4 3 0 1 8:5 3 9 W
Club Atletico Independiente (Arg) Club Atletico Independiente (Arg)
01.12.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
Club Atletico Penarol Club Atletico Penarol
W
Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ
05.12.19 0 : 1 Gagnés
Club Atletico Independiente (Arg) Club Atletico Independiente (Arg)
W
Club Atletico Independiente (Arg) Club Atletico Independiente (Arg)
07.12.19 2 : 0 Gagnés
Club Estudiantes de la Plata Club Estudiantes de la Plata
L
Atletico PR U20 Atletico PR U20
09.12.19 4 : 3 Perdre
Club Atletico Independiente (Arg) Club Atletico Independiente (Arg)
L
Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20
11.12.19 2 : 1 Perdre
Club Atletico Independiente (Arg) Club Atletico Independiente (Arg)
3 Club Estudiantes de la Plata Club Estudiantes de la Plata 4 2 0 2 7:8 -1 6 L
Atletico PR U20 Atletico PR U20
03.12.19 3 : 0 Perdre
Club Estudiantes de la Plata Club Estudiantes de la Plata
W
Club Estudiantes de la Plata Club Estudiantes de la Plata
05.12.19 3 : 0 Gagnés
Club Atletico Penarol Club Atletico Penarol
L
Club Atletico Independiente (Arg) Club Atletico Independiente (Arg)
07.12.19 2 : 0 Perdre
Club Estudiantes de la Plata Club Estudiantes de la Plata
W
Club Estudiantes de la Plata Club Estudiantes de la Plata
09.12.19 4 : 3 Gagnés
Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ
4 Club Atletico Penarol Club Atletico Penarol 4 1 0 3 4:9 -5 3 L
Club Atletico Independiente (Arg) Club Atletico Independiente (Arg)
01.12.19 2 : 1 Perdre
Club Atletico Penarol Club Atletico Penarol
W
Club Atletico Penarol Club Atletico Penarol
03.12.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ
L
Club Estudiantes de la Plata Club Estudiantes de la Plata
05.12.19 3 : 0 Perdre
Club Atletico Penarol Club Atletico Penarol
L
Club Atletico Penarol Club Atletico Penarol
07.12.19 1 : 3 Perdre
Atletico PR U20 Atletico PR U20
5 Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 4 0 1 3 5:8 -3 1 D
Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ
01.12.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Atletico PR U20 Atletico PR U20
L
Club Atletico Penarol Club Atletico Penarol
03.12.19 2 : 1 Perdre
Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ
L
Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ
05.12.19 0 : 1 Perdre
Club Atletico Independiente (Arg) Club Atletico Independiente (Arg)
L
Club Estudiantes de la Plata Club Estudiantes de la Plata
09.12.19 4 : 3 Perdre
Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ
Playoffs
Montre plus