Première division
Bulgarie

Première division

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
First Professional League
1 Ludogorets 1945 Ludogorets 1945 7 5 1 1 17:7 10 16 W
Tcherno More Varna Tcherno More Varna
22.08.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
Ludogorets 1945 Ludogorets 1945
W
PFK Etar 1924 PFK Etar 1924
29.08.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Ludogorets 1945 Ludogorets 1945
W
Ludogorets 1945 Ludogorets 1945
12.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
D
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
20.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Ludogorets 1945 Ludogorets 1945
W
Ludogorets 1945 Ludogorets 1945
26.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
FK Arda Kardzhali
2 PFK Beroe Stara Zagora PFK Beroe Stara Zagora 7 4 2 1 17:5 12 14 D
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
23.08.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
W
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
28.08.20 6 : 0 Gagnés
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
W
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
14.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
W
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
19.09.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Tcherno More Varna Tcherno More Varna
L
Ludogorets 1945 Ludogorets 1945
26.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3 FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali 6 3 3 0 11:7 4 12 W
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
24.08.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
W
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
29.08.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
D
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
11.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
W
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
21.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
L
Tcherno More Varna Tcherno More Varna
27.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
Ludogorets 1945
4 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 6 3 3 0 10:7 3 12 W
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
16.08.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
W
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
22.08.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
W
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
30.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
D
Tcherno More Varna Tcherno More Varna
12.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
D
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
20.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Ludogorets 1945 Ludogorets 1945
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
5 PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv 6 4 0 2 10:8 2 12 W
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
15.08.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
W
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
21.08.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
W
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
30.08.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Tcherno More Varna Tcherno More Varna
L
Ludogorets 1945 Ludogorets 1945
12.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
W
PFK Etar 1924 PFK Etar 1924
20.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
CSKA Sofia
6 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 7 3 1 3 11:7 4 10 L
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
23.08.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
W
Montana Montana
29.08.20 0 : 4 Gagnés
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
W
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
13.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
PFK Etar 1924 PFK Etar 1924
W
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
19.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
L
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
26.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Botev Vratsa
7 Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 7 3 1 3 9:12 -3 10 L
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
22.08.20 1 : 2 Perdre
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
L
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
28.08.20 6 : 0 Perdre
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
D
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
11.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
W
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
18.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
W
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
25.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Montana Montana
Levski Sofia
8 Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 6 2 3 1 5:2 3 9 D
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
17.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Montana Montana
W
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
23.08.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
D
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
28.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
D
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
11.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
L
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
18.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
Slavia Sofia
9 CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948 7 2 3 2 9:8 1 9 L
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
24.08.20 0 : 2 Perdre
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
D
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
28.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
W
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
13.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Montana Montana
L
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
19.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
W
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
25.09.20 5 : 1 Gagnés
PFK Etar 1924 PFK Etar 1924
Botev Plovdiv
10 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 7 2 2 3 11:12 -1 8 D
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
23.08.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
L
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
29.08.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
D
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
11.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
L
Montana Montana
18.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
W
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
26.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
CSKA 1948
11 Montana Montana 7 2 2 3 7:12 -5 8 W
Montana Montana
24.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
PFK Etar 1924 PFK Etar 1924
L
Montana Montana
29.08.20 0 : 4 Perdre
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
L
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
13.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Montana Montana
W
Montana Montana
18.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
L
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
25.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Montana Montana
Slavia Sofia
12 Tcherno More Varna Tcherno More Varna 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 L
Tcherno More Varna Tcherno More Varna
22.08.20 1 : 4 Perdre
Ludogorets 1945 Ludogorets 1945
L
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
30.08.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Tcherno More Varna Tcherno More Varna
D
Tcherno More Varna Tcherno More Varna
12.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
L
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
19.09.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Tcherno More Varna Tcherno More Varna
W
Tcherno More Varna Tcherno More Varna
27.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
Montana
13 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 6 0 1 5 2:11 -9 1 L
Ludogorets 1945 Ludogorets 1945
14.08.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
L
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
21.08.20 0 : 2 Perdre
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
L
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
30.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
L
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
14.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
L
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
21.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
Tsarsko Selo Sofia
14 PFK Etar 1924 PFK Etar 1924 7 0 0 7 3:20 -17 0 L
Montana Montana
24.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
PFK Etar 1924 PFK Etar 1924
L
PFK Etar 1924 PFK Etar 1924
29.08.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Ludogorets 1945 Ludogorets 1945
L
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
13.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
PFK Etar 1924 PFK Etar 1924
L
PFK Etar 1924 PFK Etar 1924
20.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
L
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
25.09.20 5 : 1 Perdre
PFK Etar 1924 PFK Etar 1924
CSKA Sofia
Championship round
Qualifying round
Relegation round
Montre plus

Montre plus