Deuxième division
Chili

Deuxième division

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Primera B
1 CSD Rangers CSD Rangers 9 5 2 2 16:8 8 17 W
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
30.08.20 5 : 1 Gagnés
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
D
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
06.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
L
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
09.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
W
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
13.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Cobreloa Cobreloa
W
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
17.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Barnechea Barnechea
Magallanes
2 Nublense Nublense 9 5 2 2 11:8 3 17 W
Nublense Nublense
29.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
W
Nublense Nublense
06.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
L
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
10.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Nublense Nublense
D
Nublense Nublense
14.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
D
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
17.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Nublense Nublense
Deportes Puerto Montt
3 Magallanes Magallanes 8 3 4 1 10:8 2 13 W
Cobreloa Cobreloa
15.03.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Magallanes Magallanes
D
Magallanes Magallanes
31.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Barnechea Barnechea
D
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
09.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Magallanes Magallanes
D
Magallanes Magallanes
13.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
D
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
17.09.20 4 : 4 Matchs nul
Magallanes Magallanes
CSD Rangers
4 Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt 8 3 3 2 7:5 2 12 L
Deportes Valdivia Deportes Valdivia
29.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
D
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
02.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
D
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
06.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
W
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
10.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
W
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
13.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
Nublense
5 Cobreloa Cobreloa 9 3 3 3 11:11 2 12 W
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
29.08.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Cobreloa Cobreloa
L
Cobreloa Cobreloa
06.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
L
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
13.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Cobreloa Cobreloa
D
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
16.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Cobreloa Cobreloa
D
Deportes Valdivia Deportes Valdivia
20.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Cobreloa Cobreloa
Union San Felipe
6 Union San Felipe Union San Felipe 8 2 5 1 9:8 1 11 D
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
17.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
W
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
05.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
D
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
08.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
L
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
13.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
D
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
17.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Nublense Nublense
Cobreloa
7 C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla 8 3 2 3 10:10 -1 11 W
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
13.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
W
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
31.08.20 2 : 4 Gagnés
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
L
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
05.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
D
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
13.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
D
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
16.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Cobreloa Cobreloa
Barnechea
8 Deportes Valdivia Deportes Valdivia 9 2 5 2 10:11 -1 11 W
Deportes Valdivia Deportes Valdivia
29.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
D
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
04.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Deportes Valdivia Deportes Valdivia
D
Barnechea Barnechea
14.09.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Deportes Valdivia Deportes Valdivia
D
Deportes Valdivia Deportes Valdivia
17.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
D
Deportes Valdivia Deportes Valdivia
20.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Cobreloa Cobreloa
Santiago Morning
9 Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 9 2 5 2 13:15 -2 11 L
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
30.08.20 5 : 1 Perdre
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
D
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
04.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Deportes Valdivia Deportes Valdivia
D
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
08.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
D
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
13.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
W
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
20.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
Barnechea
10 San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota 8 2 4 2 12:10 2 10 D
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
29.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
L
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
03.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
W
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
09.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
D
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
13.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
D
Deportes Valdivia Deportes Valdivia
17.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
11 San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica 8 3 1 4 7:9 -2 10 L
Nublense Nublense
29.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
W
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
03.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
L
Barnechea Barnechea
09.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
D
Magallanes Magallanes
13.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
W
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
16.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
Deportes Copiapo
12 Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo 9 2 3 4 15:17 -2 9 L
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
29.08.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Cobreloa Cobreloa
L
Barnechea Barnechea
06.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
W
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
10.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Nublense Nublense
D
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
13.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
D
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
17.09.20 4 : 4 Matchs nul
Magallanes Magallanes
San Marcos de Arica
13 Barnechea Barnechea 8 2 3 3 14:17 -3 9 D
Magallanes Magallanes
31.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Barnechea Barnechea
W
Barnechea Barnechea
06.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
W
Barnechea Barnechea
09.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
D
Barnechea Barnechea
14.09.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Deportes Valdivia Deportes Valdivia
L
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
17.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Barnechea Barnechea
C.D. Melipilla
14 Santiago Morning Santiago Morning 8 1 4 3 10:11 -1 7 D
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
29.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
D
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
02.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
L
Nublense Nublense
06.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
D
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
09.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Magallanes Magallanes
L
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
16.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
Deportes Valdivia
15 Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz 8 1 2 5 6:13 -7 5 L
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
31.08.20 2 : 4 Perdre
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
W
Cobreloa Cobreloa
06.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
L
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
10.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
D
Nublense Nublense
14.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
L
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
20.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
San Luis de Quillota
Promotion
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
Montre plus

Montre plus