Deuxième division
Chili

Deuxième division

Choisissez une saison:
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Primera B
1 Nublense Nublense 11 6 2 3 13:9 4 20 L
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
10.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Nublense Nublense
D
Nublense Nublense
14.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
D
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
17.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Nublense Nublense
W
Nublense Nublense
23.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
L
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
27.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Nublense Nublense
Cobreloa
2 CSD Rangers CSD Rangers 11 5 3 3 22:15 7 18 L
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
09.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
W
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
13.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Cobreloa Cobreloa
W
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
17.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Barnechea Barnechea
D
Magallanes Magallanes
23.09.20 5 : 5 Matchs nul
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
L
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
27.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
Deportes Copiapo
3 Union San Felipe Union San Felipe 10 4 5 1 13:9 4 17 D
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
08.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
L
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
13.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
D
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
17.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Nublense Nublense
W
Cobreloa Cobreloa
23.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
W
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
27.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
Santiago Morning
4 C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla 10 5 2 3 12:10 2 17 L
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
05.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
D
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
13.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
D
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
16.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Cobreloa Cobreloa
W
Barnechea Barnechea
22.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
W
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
27.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Nublense Nublense
Magallanes
5 Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt 10 4 3 3 8:7 1 15 D
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
06.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
W
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
10.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
W
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
13.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
L
Nublense Nublense
23.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
W
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
27.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Cobreloa Cobreloa
San Luis de Quillota
6 Deportes Valdivia Deportes Valdivia 11 3 6 2 12:12 -1 15 D
Barnechea Barnechea
14.09.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Deportes Valdivia Deportes Valdivia
D
Deportes Valdivia Deportes Valdivia
17.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
D
Deportes Valdivia Deportes Valdivia
20.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Cobreloa Cobreloa
D
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
23.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Deportes Valdivia Deportes Valdivia
W
Deportes Valdivia Deportes Valdivia
27.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Magallanes Magallanes
San Marcos de Arica
7 Magallanes Magallanes 10 3 5 2 15:14 1 14 D
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
09.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Magallanes Magallanes
D
Magallanes Magallanes
13.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
D
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
17.09.20 4 : 4 Matchs nul
Magallanes Magallanes
D
Magallanes Magallanes
23.09.20 5 : 5 Matchs nul
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
L
Deportes Valdivia Deportes Valdivia
27.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Magallanes Magallanes
C.D. Melipilla
8 Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 10 3 5 2 16:16 -2 14 D
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
04.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Deportes Valdivia Deportes Valdivia
D
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
08.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
D
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
13.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
W
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
20.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
W
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
26.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Barnechea Barnechea
Cobreloa
9 San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica 10 4 1 5 10:13 -3 13 L
Barnechea Barnechea
09.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
D
Magallanes Magallanes
13.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
W
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
16.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
L
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
23.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
W
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
27.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
Deportes Valdivia
10 Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo 10 3 3 4 18:18 -2 12 L
Barnechea Barnechea
06.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
W
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
10.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Nublense Nublense
D
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
13.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
D
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
17.09.20 4 : 4 Matchs nul
Magallanes Magallanes
W
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
23.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
CSD Rangers
11 Cobreloa Cobreloa 11 3 3 5 11:14 -3 12 L
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
13.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Cobreloa Cobreloa
D
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
16.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Cobreloa Cobreloa
D
Deportes Valdivia Deportes Valdivia
20.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Cobreloa Cobreloa
L
Cobreloa Cobreloa
23.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
L
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
27.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Cobreloa Cobreloa
Deportes Temuco
12 San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota 10 2 5 3 13:12 1 11 W
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
09.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
D
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
13.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
D
Deportes Valdivia Deportes Valdivia
17.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
D
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
23.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
L
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
27.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
Deportes Puerto Montt
13 Barnechea Barnechea 10 2 3 5 15:21 -6 9 W
Barnechea Barnechea
09.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
D
Barnechea Barnechea
14.09.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Deportes Valdivia Deportes Valdivia
L
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
17.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Barnechea Barnechea
L
Barnechea Barnechea
22.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
L
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
26.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Barnechea Barnechea
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
14 Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz 10 2 3 5 8:14 -6 9 L
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
10.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
D
Nublense Nublense
14.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
L
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
20.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
D
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
23.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
W
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
28.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
Barnechea
15 Santiago Morning Santiago Morning 10 1 5 4 12:14 -2 8 L
Nublense Nublense
06.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
D
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
09.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Magallanes Magallanes
L
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
16.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
D
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
23.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Deportes Valdivia Deportes Valdivia
L
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
28.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
Union San Felipe
Promotion
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs