Première division
Chili

Première division

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Primera Division
1 Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 11 9 1 1 26:9 17 28 W
Cobresal Cobresal
14.03.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
L
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
29.08.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Union Espanola Union Espanola
W
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
05.09.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
W
Huachipato Huachipato
09.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
W
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
13.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
Everton de Viña del Mar
2 Universidad de Chili Universidad de Chili 11 6 4 1 22:11 11 22 D
Universidad de Chili Universidad de Chili
05.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Everton de Viña del Mar Everton de Viña del Mar
D
Palestino Palestino
30.08.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Universidad de Chili Universidad de Chili
D
Universidad de Chili Universidad de Chili
06.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
W
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
10.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Universidad de Chili Universidad de Chili
W
Universidad de Chili Universidad de Chili
14.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Cobresal Cobresal
Union Espanola
3 Union La Calera Union La Calera 11 6 3 2 14:10 4 21 W
Curico Unido Curico Unido
30.08.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Union La Calera Union La Calera
D
Union La Calera Union La Calera
04.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Cobresal Cobresal
L
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
08.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Union La Calera Union La Calera
D
Union La Calera Union La Calera
12.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
W
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
24.09.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Union La Calera Union La Calera
Audax Italiano
4 Antofagasta Antofagasta 11 5 5 1 17:9 8 20 D
Antofagasta Antofagasta
07.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Curico Unido Curico Unido
W
O'Higgins O'Higgins
30.08.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Antofagasta Antofagasta
D
Antofagasta Antofagasta
06.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
D
Everton de Viña del Mar Everton de Viña del Mar
10.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Antofagasta Antofagasta
W
Antofagasta Antofagasta
17.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Union Espanola Union Espanola
Colo-Colo
5 Union Espanola Union Espanola 11 6 2 3 20:16 4 20 D
Union Espanola Union Espanola
15.03.20 4 : 4 Matchs nul
Huachipato Huachipato
W
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
29.08.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Union Espanola Union Espanola
W
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
03.09.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Union Espanola Union Espanola
W
Union Espanola Union Espanola
08.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
L
Antofagasta Antofagasta
17.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Union Espanola Union Espanola
Universidad de Chili
6 Palestino Palestino 11 5 4 2 12:10 2 19 D
Palestino Palestino
30.08.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Universidad de Chili Universidad de Chili
W
Palestino Palestino
03.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Everton de Viña del Mar Everton de Viña del Mar
L
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
09.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Palestino Palestino
W
Palestino Palestino
16.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
L
Cobresal Cobresal
24.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Palestino Palestino
Universidad de Concepcion
7 Curico Unido Curico Unido 11 6 1 4 9:15 -6 19 D
Antofagasta Antofagasta
07.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Curico Unido Curico Unido
L
Curico Unido Curico Unido
30.08.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Union La Calera Union La Calera
L
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
05.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Curico Unido Curico Unido
L
Cobresal Cobresal
09.09.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Curico Unido Curico Unido
W
Curico Unido Curico Unido
15.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
Audax Italiano
8 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 11 4 4 3 17:16 1 16 D
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
15.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
D
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
01.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
D
Antofagasta Antofagasta
06.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
W
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
10.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
L
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
13.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
Curico Unido
9 Everton de Viña del Mar Everton de Viña del Mar 11 3 5 3 8:9 -1 14 D
Universidad de Chili Universidad de Chili
05.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Everton de Viña del Mar Everton de Viña del Mar
D
Everton de Viña del Mar Everton de Viña del Mar
14.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
L
Palestino Palestino
03.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Everton de Viña del Mar Everton de Viña del Mar
D
Everton de Viña del Mar Everton de Viña del Mar
10.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Antofagasta Antofagasta
W
O'Higgins O'Higgins
13.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Everton de Viña del Mar Everton de Viña del Mar
Universidad Catolica
10 Huachipato Huachipato 11 4 2 5 15:17 -2 14 D
Union Espanola Union Espanola
15.03.20 4 : 4 Matchs nul
Huachipato Huachipato
W
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
29.08.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Huachipato Huachipato
L
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
05.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Huachipato Huachipato
L
Huachipato Huachipato
09.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
L
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
13.09.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Huachipato Huachipato
Deportes La Serena
11 Cobresal Cobresal 11 3 4 4 16:16 1 13 L
Cobresal Cobresal
14.03.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
D
Union La Calera Union La Calera
04.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Cobresal Cobresal
W
Cobresal Cobresal
09.09.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Curico Unido Curico Unido
L
Universidad de Chili Universidad de Chili
14.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Cobresal Cobresal
W
Cobresal Cobresal
24.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Palestino Palestino
Antofagasta
12 Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 11 4 1 6 17:21 -4 13 L
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
10.03.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Palestino Palestino
W
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
29.08.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
W
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
05.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Curico Unido Curico Unido
L
Union Espanola Union Espanola
08.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
W
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
13.09.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Huachipato Huachipato
Coquimbo Unido
13 Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion 11 2 5 4 14:17 -3 11 D
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
15.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
L
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
03.09.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Union Espanola Union Espanola
W
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
08.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Union La Calera Union La Calera
W
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
15.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
L
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
24.09.20 1 : 4 Perdre
O'Higgins O'Higgins
Palestino
14 Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique 11 3 2 6 11:18 -7 11 W
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
15.03.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
W
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
05.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Huachipato Huachipato
L
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
10.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Universidad de Chili Universidad de Chili
L
Palestino Palestino
16.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
L
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
24.09.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Union La Calera Union La Calera
Santiago Wanderers
15 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 11 2 3 6 12:15 -3 9 W
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
07.03.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
L
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
29.08.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
D
Universidad de Chili Universidad de Chili
06.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
L
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
09.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
O'Higgins O'Higgins
D
Union La Calera Union La Calera
12.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
Antofagasta
16 O'Higgins O'Higgins 11 2 2 7 11:17 -6 8 L
O'Higgins O'Higgins
30.08.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Antofagasta Antofagasta
D
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
04.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
O'Higgins O'Higgins
W
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
09.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
O'Higgins O'Higgins
L
O'Higgins O'Higgins
13.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Everton de Viña del Mar Everton de Viña del Mar
W
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
24.09.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
O'Higgins O'Higgins
Coquimbo Unido
17 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 11 2 2 7 8:18 -10 8 L
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
29.08.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Huachipato Huachipato
D
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
01.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
L
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
05.09.20 4 : 1 Perdre
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
W
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
09.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Palestino Palestino
L
Curico Unido Curico Unido
15.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
Santiago Wanderers
18 Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena 11 1 2 8 9:14 -5 5 L
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
07.03.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
D
Everton de Viña del Mar Everton de Viña del Mar
14.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
D
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
04.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
O'Higgins O'Higgins
L
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
10.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
L
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
15.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
Huachipato
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores Qualification
Copa Sudamericana
Montre plus

Montre plus