China League 1
Chine

China League 1

Choisissez une saison:
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
A
1 Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao 5 5 0 0 10:4 6 15 W
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
12.09.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Beijing Renhe Beijing Renhe
W
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
16.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
W
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
20.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
W
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
24.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
W
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
27.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
Beijing Renhe
2 Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda 5 3 1 1 6:3 3 10 W
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
13.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
D
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
17.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
L
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
20.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
W
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
23.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
W
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
26.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Beijing Renhe Beijing Renhe
Suzhou Dongwu
3 Beijing Renhe Beijing Renhe 5 2 0 3 5:6 -1 6 L
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
12.09.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Beijing Renhe Beijing Renhe
W
Beijing Renhe Beijing Renhe
16.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
W
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
19.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Beijing Renhe Beijing Renhe
L
Beijing Renhe Beijing Renhe
23.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
L
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
26.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Beijing Renhe Beijing Renhe
Chengdu Qianbao
4 Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University 5 2 0 3 4:6 -2 6 W
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
13.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
L
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
16.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
L
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
19.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Beijing Renhe Beijing Renhe
L
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
23.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
W
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
27.09.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
5 Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou 5 1 2 2 3:5 -2 5 L
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
13.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
D
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
17.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
D
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
20.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
W
Beijing Renhe Beijing Renhe
23.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
L
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
27.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
Beijing Sport University
6 Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu 5 0 1 4 3:7 -4 1 L
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
13.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
L
Beijing Renhe Beijing Renhe
16.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
D
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
20.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
L
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
24.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
L
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
27.09.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
Taizhou Yuanda
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
B
1 Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka 5 3 2 0 10:2 8 11 W
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
13.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
D
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
17.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
W
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
20.09.20 0 : 4 Gagnés
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
D
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
24.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown
W
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
27.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
Shenyang Urban
2 Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown 5 2 3 0 9:4 5 9 D
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
12.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown
W
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown
16.09.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
D
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown
D
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
24.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown
W
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown
27.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
3 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng 5 2 2 1 5:4 1 8 D
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
12.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown
D
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
17.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
L
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
20.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
W
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
23.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
W
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
26.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
Hangzhou Greentown
4 Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng 5 1 1 3 3:12 -9 4 D
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
13.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
L
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown
16.09.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
L
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
20.09.20 0 : 4 Perdre
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
W
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
23.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
L
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
26.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
Shaanxi Athletic
5 Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban 5 1 1 3 3:5 -2 4 L
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
13.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
D
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
16.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
W
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
20.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
L
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
23.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
L
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown
27.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
Meizhou Hakka
6 Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic 5 0 3 2 3:6 -3 3 D
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
13.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
D
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
16.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
D
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown
L
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
23.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
L
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
27.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
Jiangxi Liansheng
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
C
1 Kunshan Kunshan 5 3 2 0 6:2 4 11 W
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
13.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Kunshan Kunshan
D
Kunshan Kunshan
16.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
D
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
19.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Kunshan Kunshan
W
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
23.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Kunshan Kunshan
W
Kunshan Kunshan
27.09.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
Sichuan Jiuniu
2 Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 5 3 1 1 7:3 4 10 W
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
12.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
W
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
17.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
D
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
20.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
L
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
23.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Kunshan Kunshan
W
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
26.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
Heilongjiang Lava
3 Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun 5 2 3 0 4:1 3 9 W
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
13.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
D
Kunshan Kunshan
16.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
D
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
20.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
D
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
23.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
W
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
27.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
4 Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava 5 0 3 2 2:4 -2 3 L
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
12.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
D
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
16.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
D
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
19.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Kunshan Kunshan
D
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
24.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
L
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
27.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
Changchun Yatai
5 Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu 5 0 3 2 3:7 -4 3 L
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
13.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Kunshan Kunshan
D
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
16.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
D
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
20.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
D
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
23.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
L
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
26.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
Kunshan
6 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 5 0 2 3 2:7 -5 2 L
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
13.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
L
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
17.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
D
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
20.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
D
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
24.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
L
Kunshan Kunshan
27.09.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
Nantong Zhiyun
Promotion round
Relegation round