2. HNL
Croatie

2. HNL

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
2. HNL
1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac 6 5 1 0 13:6 7 16 W
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
21.08.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Osijek II Osijek II
W
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
09.09.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
W
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
12.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Dugopolje Dugopolje
D
Medjimurje Medjimurje
16.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
W
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
19.09.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Inter Zaprešić Inter Zaprešić
Kustosja
2 Opatija Opatija 6 4 1 1 10:5 5 13 W
Sesvete Sesvete
22.08.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Opatija Opatija
W
Rudeš Rudeš
12.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Opatija Opatija
L
Opatija Opatija
15.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Cibalia Cibalia
W
Dubrava Dubrava
19.09.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
Opatija Opatija
D
Opatija Opatija
23.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Solin Solin
Orijent
3 Osijek II Osijek II 6 3 1 2 10:3 7 10 L
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
21.08.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Osijek II Osijek II
W
Osijek II Osijek II
13.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
W
Dugopolje Dugopolje
16.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Osijek II Osijek II
W
Osijek II Osijek II
20.09.20 6 : 0 Gagnés
Medjimurje Medjimurje
L
Osijek II Osijek II
23.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
NK Croatia Zmijavci NK Croatia Zmijavci
Inter Zaprešić
4 Inter Zaprešić Inter Zaprešić 6 3 1 2 12:7 5 10 W
Inter Zaprešić Inter Zaprešić
28.08.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Cibalia Cibalia
D
Rudeš Rudeš
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Inter Zaprešić Inter Zaprešić
W
Dubrava Dubrava
11.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Inter Zaprešić Inter Zaprešić
L
Inter Zaprešić Inter Zaprešić
16.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Orijent Orijent
L
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
19.09.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Inter Zaprešić Inter Zaprešić
Osijek II
5 NK Croatia Zmijavci NK Croatia Zmijavci 6 3 1 2 8:4 4 10 L
NK Croatia Zmijavci NK Croatia Zmijavci
23.08.20 0 : 2 Perdre
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
W
NK Croatia Zmijavci NK Croatia Zmijavci
13.09.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
D
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
16.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
NK Croatia Zmijavci NK Croatia Zmijavci
W
NK Croatia Zmijavci NK Croatia Zmijavci
20.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Sesvete Sesvete
W
Osijek II Osijek II
23.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
NK Croatia Zmijavci NK Croatia Zmijavci
Dugopolje
6 BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo 6 2 3 1 9:8 1 9 W
NK Croatia Zmijavci NK Croatia Zmijavci
23.08.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
D
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
30.08.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
D
Sesvete Sesvete
04.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
W
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
16.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Solin Solin
D
Rudeš Rudeš
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
Hajduk Split II
7 Medjimurje Medjimurje 6 2 3 1 11:12 -1 9 D
Medjimurje Medjimurje
28.08.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Dubrava Dubrava
W
Medjimurje Medjimurje
02.09.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Rudeš Rudeš
W
Orijent Orijent
12.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Medjimurje Medjimurje
D
Medjimurje Medjimurje
16.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
L
Osijek II Osijek II
20.09.20 6 : 0 Perdre
Medjimurje Medjimurje
NK Junak Sinj
8 Kustosja Kustosja 6 2 3 1 6:7 -1 9 W
Solin Solin
22.08.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Kustosja Kustosja
D
Kustosja Kustosja
29.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Rudeš Rudeš
W
Cibalia Cibalia
12.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Kustosja Kustosja
D
Kustosja Kustosja
16.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Dubrava Dubrava
D
Orijent Orijent
20.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Kustosja Kustosja
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
9 Dubrava Dubrava 6 2 2 2 7:9 -2 8 W
Dubrava Dubrava
21.08.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Dugopolje Dugopolje
D
Medjimurje Medjimurje
28.08.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Dubrava Dubrava
L
Dubrava Dubrava
11.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Inter Zaprešić Inter Zaprešić
D
Kustosja Kustosja
16.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Dubrava Dubrava
L
Dubrava Dubrava
19.09.20 1 : 4 Perdre
Opatija Opatija
Dinamo Zagreb II
10 Sesvete Sesvete 5 2 1 2 8:6 2 7 W
Kustosja Kustosja
14.08.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
Sesvete Sesvete
L
Sesvete Sesvete
22.08.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Opatija Opatija
W
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
28.08.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Sesvete Sesvete
D
Sesvete Sesvete
04.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
L
NK Croatia Zmijavci NK Croatia Zmijavci
20.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Sesvete Sesvete
Solin
11 Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II 6 2 1 3 7:5 2 7 L
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
23.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
L
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
28.08.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Sesvete Sesvete
D
Solin Solin
12.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
W
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
16.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Rudeš Rudeš
L
Cibalia Cibalia
19.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
Dubrava
12 Dugopolje Dugopolje 6 2 1 3 9:11 -2 7 L
Dubrava Dubrava
21.08.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Dugopolje Dugopolje
W
Dugopolje Dugopolje
29.08.20 4 : 3 Gagnés
Orijent Orijent
L
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
12.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Dugopolje Dugopolje
L
Dugopolje Dugopolje
16.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Osijek II Osijek II
D
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
19.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Dugopolje Dugopolje
NK Croatia Zmijavci
13 Cibalia Cibalia 6 2 1 3 8:10 -2 7 D
Cibalia Cibalia
22.08.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Medjimurje Medjimurje
L
Inter Zaprešić Inter Zaprešić
28.08.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Cibalia Cibalia
L
Cibalia Cibalia
12.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Kustosja Kustosja
W
Opatija Opatija
15.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Cibalia Cibalia
W
Cibalia Cibalia
19.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
BSK Bijelo Brdo
14 Orijent Orijent 6 1 2 3 7:9 -2 5 L
Dugopolje Dugopolje
29.08.20 4 : 3 Perdre
Orijent Orijent
L
Orijent Orijent
12.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Medjimurje Medjimurje
W
Inter Zaprešić Inter Zaprešić
16.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Orijent Orijent
D
Orijent Orijent
20.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Kustosja Kustosja
L
Orijent Orijent
23.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
Opatija
15 NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj 6 1 2 3 6:11 -5 5 L
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
09.09.20 1 : 4 Perdre
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
L
Osijek II Osijek II
13.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
D
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
16.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
NK Croatia Zmijavci NK Croatia Zmijavci
D
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
19.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Dugopolje Dugopolje
W
Orijent Orijent
23.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
Medjimurje
16 Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 4 L
Opatija Opatija
14.08.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
W
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
23.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
D
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
30.08.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
L
NK Croatia Zmijavci NK Croatia Zmijavci
13.09.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
BSK Bijelo Brdo
17 Rudeš Rudeš 6 0 3 3 3:11 -8 3 L
Medjimurje Medjimurje
02.09.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Rudeš Rudeš
D
Rudeš Rudeš
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Inter Zaprešić Inter Zaprešić
L
Rudeš Rudeš
12.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Opatija Opatija
L
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
16.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Rudeš Rudeš
D
Rudeš Rudeš
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
Hajduk Split II
18 Solin Solin 5 0 2 3 4:10 -6 2 L
Inter Zaprešić Inter Zaprešić
14.08.20 4 : 1 Perdre
Solin Solin
L
Solin Solin
22.08.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Kustosja Kustosja
D
Solin Solin
12.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
L
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
16.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Solin Solin
D
Opatija Opatija
23.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Solin Solin
Sesvete
Promotion
Relegation
Montre plus

Montre plus