FNL
République Tchèque

FNL

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
FNL
1 Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov 3 3 0 0 8:1 7 9 W
MAS Taborsko MAS Taborsko
23.08.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
W
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
30.08.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Slavoj Vysehrad Slavoj Vysehrad
W
Prostejov Prostejov
12.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
Hradec Kralove
2 Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove 3 3 0 0 6:3 3 9 W
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
26.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Sellier&Bellot Vlašim Sellier&Bellot Vlašim
W
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
30.08.20 3 : 4 Gagnés
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
W
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
11.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Chrudim Chrudim
Viktoria Zizkov
3 Lisen Lisen 4 2 2 0 9:5 4 8 W
Třinec Třinec
22.08.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Lisen Lisen
W
Lisen Lisen
29.08.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
Blansko Blansko
D
Lisen Lisen
12.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
D
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
18.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Lisen Lisen
Sellier&Bellot Vlašim
4 Varnsdorf Varnsdorf 3 1 2 0 2:1 1 5 D
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
21.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
W
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
30.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Třinec Třinec
D
Lisen Lisen
12.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
Blansko
5 Blansko Blansko 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 4 D
Prostejov Prostejov
22.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Blansko Blansko
L
Lisen Lisen
29.08.20 4 : 1 Perdre
Blansko Blansko
W
Blansko Blansko
11.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Dukla Prague Dukla Prague
Varnsdorf
6 Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 4 D
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
21.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
L
Sellier&Bellot Vlašim Sellier&Bellot Vlašim
30.08.20 5 : 2 Perdre
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
W
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
10.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
MAS Taborsko
7 Dukla Prague Dukla Prague 3 1 1 1 3:1 2 4 W
Slavoj Vysehrad Slavoj Vysehrad
22.08.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Dukla Prague Dukla Prague
D
Dukla Prague Dukla Prague
29.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Prostejov Prostejov
L
Blansko Blansko
11.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Dukla Prague Dukla Prague
Třinec
8 Sellier&Bellot Vlašim Sellier&Bellot Vlašim 2 1 0 1 5:3 2 3 L
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
26.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Sellier&Bellot Vlašim Sellier&Bellot Vlašim
W
Sellier&Bellot Vlašim Sellier&Bellot Vlašim
30.08.20 5 : 2 Gagnés
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
Lisen
9 Chrudim Chrudim 2 1 0 1 1:1 1 3 W
Chrudim Chrudim
29.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
MAS Taborsko MAS Taborsko
L
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
11.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Chrudim Chrudim
Vysocina Jihlava
10 Prostejov Prostejov 3 0 2 1 1:3 -2 2 D
Prostejov Prostejov
22.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Blansko Blansko
D
Dukla Prague Dukla Prague
29.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Prostejov Prostejov
L
Prostejov Prostejov
12.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
MAS Taborsko
11 Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava 3 0 1 2 4:7 -3 1 L
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
30.08.20 3 : 4 Perdre
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
L
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
10.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
D
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
18.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Lisen Lisen
Chrudim
12 Třinec Třinec 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 L
Třinec Třinec
22.08.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Lisen Lisen
L
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
30.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Třinec Třinec
Dukla Prague
13 MAS Taborsko MAS Taborsko 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 L
MAS Taborsko MAS Taborsko
23.08.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
L
Chrudim Chrudim
29.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
MAS Taborsko MAS Taborsko
Ústí nad Labem
14 Slavoj Vysehrad Slavoj Vysehrad 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 L
Slavoj Vysehrad Slavoj Vysehrad
22.08.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Dukla Prague Dukla Prague
L
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
30.08.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Slavoj Vysehrad Slavoj Vysehrad
Hradec Kralove
Promotion
Relegation
Montre plus

Montre plus