MSFL
République Tchèque

MSFL

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Msfl
1 Unicov Unicov 9 6 0 3 38:15 23 18 W
Unicov Unicov
06.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
ODRA Petřkovice ODRA Petřkovice
W
Unicov Unicov
09.09.20 8 : 0 Gagnés
Vysocina Jihlava II
W
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek
12.09.20 2 : 6 Gagnés
Unicov Unicov
W
Unicov Unicov
20.09.20 6 : 2 Gagnés
1.Znojmo 1.Znojmo
W
Unicov Unicov
27.09.20 6 : 1 Gagnés
ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod
Slovan Rosice
2 Vyškov Vyškov 8 5 2 1 17:9 8 17 L
Slovacko II Slovacko II
30.08.20 4 : 1 Perdre
Vyškov Vyškov
W
Vyškov Vyškov
05.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Vysocina Jihlava II
D
FastavII FastavII
09.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Vyškov Vyškov
D
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
12.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Vyškov Vyškov
W
Vyškov Vyškov
19.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Velké Meziříčí Velké Meziříčí
Viktoria Otrokovice
3 Slovacko II Slovacko II 9 4 5 0 13:5 8 17 W
MSA Dolní Benesov MSA Dolní Benesov
05.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Slovacko II Slovacko II
D
ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod
09.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Slovacko II Slovacko II
W
1.Znojmo 1.Znojmo
12.09.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
Slovacko II Slovacko II
W
Slovacko II Slovacko II
20.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Vysocina Jihlava II
D
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
26.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Slovacko II Slovacko II
Velké Meziříčí
4 ODRA Petřkovice ODRA Petřkovice 9 5 1 3 11:13 -2 16 L
Unicov Unicov
06.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
ODRA Petřkovice ODRA Petřkovice
W
ODRA Petřkovice ODRA Petřkovice
09.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Velké Meziříčí Velké Meziříčí
W
ODRA Petřkovice ODRA Petřkovice
12.09.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod
D
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
19.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
ODRA Petřkovice ODRA Petřkovice
W
ODRA Petřkovice ODRA Petřkovice
26.09.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
FastavII FastavII
Hlucín
5 Hlucín Hlucín 9 4 3 2 11:8 3 15 W
Hlucín Hlucín
04.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Velké Meziříčí Velké Meziříčí
D
Hlucín Hlucín
09.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
SFK Vrchovina SFK Vrchovina
L
Sigma II Sigma II
13.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Hlucín Hlucín
L
Hlucín Hlucín
18.09.20 1 : 4 Perdre
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria Otrokovice
D
Banik Ostrava II Banik Ostrava II
25.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Hlucín Hlucín
ODRA Petřkovice
6 Banik Ostrava II Banik Ostrava II 9 4 3 2 14:12 2 15 D
ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Banik Ostrava II Banik Ostrava II
D
Banik Ostrava II Banik Ostrava II
09.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Sigma II Sigma II
W
Banik Ostrava II Banik Ostrava II
13.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
W
FastavII FastavII
20.09.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Banik Ostrava II Banik Ostrava II
D
Banik Ostrava II Banik Ostrava II
25.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Hlucín Hlucín
SFK Vrchovina
7 Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria Otrokovice 9 5 0 4 17:18 -1 15 W
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
05.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria Otrokovice
L
1.Znojmo 1.Znojmo
09.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria Otrokovice
W
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria Otrokovice
12.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
FastavII FastavII
W
Hlucín Hlucín
18.09.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria Otrokovice
W
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria Otrokovice
26.09.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
SFK Vrchovina SFK Vrchovina
Vyškov
8 Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice 8 4 2 2 12:8 4 14 W
Sigma II Sigma II
30.08.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
L
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
05.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria Otrokovice
W
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
09.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
MSA Dolní Benesov MSA Dolní Benesov
L
Banik Ostrava II Banik Ostrava II
13.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
D
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
19.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
ODRA Petřkovice ODRA Petřkovice
Unicov
9 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 9 3 5 1 11:11 -2 14 W
SFK Vrchovina SFK Vrchovina
05.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
W
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek
09.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
D
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
12.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Vyškov Vyškov
W
MSA Dolní Benesov MSA Dolní Benesov
19.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
D
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
26.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Slovacko II Slovacko II
Vysocina Jihlava II
10 Velké Meziříčí Velké Meziříčí 9 4 1 4 16:10 6 13 L
Hlucín Hlucín
04.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Velké Meziříčí Velké Meziříčí
L
ODRA Petřkovice ODRA Petřkovice
09.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Velké Meziříčí Velké Meziříčí
L
Vyškov Vyškov
19.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Velké Meziříčí Velké Meziříčí
W
Velké Meziříčí Velké Meziříčí
23.09.20 5 : 0 Gagnés
SFK Vrchovina SFK Vrchovina
W
Velké Meziříčí Velké Meziříčí
27.09.20 5 : 3 Gagnés
MSA Dolní Benesov MSA Dolní Benesov
Slovacko II
11 Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek 8 4 1 3 19:16 3 13 W
1.Znojmo 1.Znojmo
02.09.20 3 : 4 Gagnés
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek
D
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek
04.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
1.Znojmo 1.Znojmo
L
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek
09.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
L
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek
12.09.20 2 : 6 Perdre
Unicov Unicov
D
ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod
19.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek
FastavII
12 Sigma II Sigma II 8 2 4 2 13:13 -1 10 L
Sigma II Sigma II
30.08.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
D
FastavII FastavII
04.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Sigma II Sigma II
D
Banik Ostrava II Banik Ostrava II
09.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Sigma II Sigma II
W
Sigma II Sigma II
13.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Hlucín Hlucín
D
SFK Vrchovina SFK Vrchovina
19.09.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Sigma II Sigma II
MSA Dolní Benesov
13 1.Znojmo 1.Znojmo 9 3 1 5 13:18 -5 10 D
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek
04.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
1.Znojmo 1.Znojmo
W
1.Znojmo 1.Znojmo
09.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria Otrokovice
L
1.Znojmo 1.Znojmo
12.09.20 1 : 4 Perdre
Slovacko II Slovacko II
L
Unicov Unicov
20.09.20 6 : 2 Perdre
1.Znojmo 1.Znojmo
W
1.Znojmo 1.Znojmo
25.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Vysocina Jihlava II
ČSK Uherský Brod
14 ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod 9 1 6 2 11:15 -4 9 D
ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Banik Ostrava II Banik Ostrava II
D
ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod
09.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Slovacko II Slovacko II
L
ODRA Petřkovice ODRA Petřkovice
12.09.20 4 : 2 Perdre
ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod
D
ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod
19.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek
L
Unicov Unicov
27.09.20 6 : 1 Perdre
ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod
1.Znojmo
15 SFK Vrchovina SFK Vrchovina 9 2 3 4 13:18 -5 9 L
SFK Vrchovina SFK Vrchovina
05.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
D
Hlucín Hlucín
09.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
SFK Vrchovina SFK Vrchovina
D
SFK Vrchovina SFK Vrchovina
19.09.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Sigma II Sigma II
L
Velké Meziříčí Velké Meziříčí
23.09.20 5 : 0 Perdre
SFK Vrchovina SFK Vrchovina
L
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria Otrokovice
26.09.20 4 : 1 Perdre
SFK Vrchovina SFK Vrchovina
Banik Ostrava II
16 FastavII FastavII 9 1 4 4 13:18 -5 7 D
FastavII FastavII
04.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Sigma II Sigma II
D
FastavII FastavII
09.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Vyškov Vyškov
L
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria Otrokovice
12.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
FastavII FastavII
L
FastavII FastavII
20.09.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Banik Ostrava II Banik Ostrava II
L
ODRA Petřkovice ODRA Petřkovice
26.09.20 3 : 2 Perdre
FastavII FastavII
Frýdek-Místek
17 MSA Dolní Benesov MSA Dolní Benesov 9 1 1 7 8:20 -12 4 L
MSA Dolní Benesov MSA Dolní Benesov
05.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Slovacko II Slovacko II
L
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
09.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
MSA Dolní Benesov MSA Dolní Benesov
W
Vysocina Jihlava II
12.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
MSA Dolní Benesov MSA Dolní Benesov
L
MSA Dolní Benesov MSA Dolní Benesov
19.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
L
Velké Meziříčí Velké Meziříčí
27.09.20 5 : 3 Perdre
MSA Dolní Benesov MSA Dolní Benesov
Sigma II
18 Vysocina Jihlava II Vysocina Jihlava II 9 0 0 9 5:28 -23 0 L
Vyškov Vyškov
05.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Vysocina Jihlava II
L
Unicov Unicov
09.09.20 8 : 0 Perdre
Vysocina Jihlava II
L
Vysocina Jihlava II
12.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
MSA Dolní Benesov MSA Dolní Benesov
L
Slovacko II Slovacko II
20.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Vysocina Jihlava II
L
1.Znojmo 1.Znojmo
25.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Vysocina Jihlava II
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
Promotion
Relegation
Montre plus

Montre plus