Si vous rencontrez des problèmes, veuillez visiter notre ancienne version

Ancienne version
12
U21
République Tchèque

U21

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Moravia
1 1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko 21 13 3 5 54:32 22 42 L
AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha
29.04.19 2 : 1 Perdre
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
L
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
06.05.19 1 : 6 Perdre
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
L
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
12.05.19 7 : 0 Perdre
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
W
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
20.05.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
D
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
26.05.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
2 SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc 21 11 5 5 62:38 24 38 L
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
28.04.19 1 : 2 Perdre
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
L
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
04.05.19 1 : 0 Perdre
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
W
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
13.05.19 7 : 0 Gagnés
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
W
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
20.05.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha
W
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
25.05.19 1 : 4 Gagnés
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
3 FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 21 10 5 6 49:37 12 35 L
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
29.04.19 2 : 4 Perdre
FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
W
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
05.05.19 1 : 5 Gagnés
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
W
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
12.05.19 7 : 0 Gagnés
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
W
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
20.05.19 1 : 3 Gagnés
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
W
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
26.05.19 3 : 1 Gagnés
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
4 FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava 21 10 4 7 46:40 6 34 L
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
28.04.19 1 : 3 Perdre
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
L
FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
06.05.19 2 : 1 Perdre
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
L
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
13.05.19 7 : 0 Perdre
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
L
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
20.05.19 2 : 4 Perdre
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
W
AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha
27.05.19 1 : 2 Gagnés
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
5 FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava 21 7 4 10 39:49 -10 25 L
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
29.04.19 4 : 2 Perdre
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
D
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
05.05.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
W
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
12.05.19 2 : 5 Gagnés
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
L
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
20.05.19 2 : 4 Perdre
Slavia Prague U21 Slavia Prague U21
D
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
24.05.19 4 : 4 Matchs nul
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
6 FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin 21 6 6 9 39:34 5 24 W
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
28.04.19 3 : 1 Gagnés
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
L
FK Teplice FK Teplice
05.05.19 1 : 0 Perdre
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
D
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
13.05.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
W
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
20.05.19 6 : 0 Gagnés
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
L
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
22.05.19 3 : 0 Perdre
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
7 MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina 21 7 2 12 27:43 -16 23 L
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
28.04.19 2 : 3 Perdre
Slavia Prague U21 Slavia Prague U21
L
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
06.05.19 3 : 1 Perdre
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
L
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
12.05.19 2 : 5 Perdre
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
L
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
20.05.19 4 : 3 Perdre
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
L
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
26.05.19 1 : 3 Perdre
FK Teplice FK Teplice
8 FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec 21 4 3 14 28:71 -43 15 L
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
29.04.19 0 : 1 Perdre
FK Teplice FK Teplice
L
Slavia Prague U21 Slavia Prague U21
06.05.19 7 : 1 Perdre
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
D
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
13.05.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
D
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
19.05.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
W
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
27.05.19 1 : 2 Gagnés
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
Championship round
Next group phase
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
U21
1 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 22 15 4 3 52:24 28 49 W
AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha
29.04.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
W
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
06.05.19 1 : 2 Gagnés
AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha
W
AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha
13.05.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
L
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
20.05.19 1 : 0 Perdre
AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha
L
AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha
27.05.19 1 : 2 Perdre
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
2 FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav 22 12 4 6 46:35 11 40 W
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
29.04.19 2 : 4 Gagnés
FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
W
FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
06.05.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
D
FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
13.05.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
L
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
20.05.19 1 : 0 Perdre
FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
D
FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
27.05.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
3 FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 22 12 3 7 64:39 25 39 W
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
28.04.19 1 : 2 Gagnés
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
L
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
06.05.19 1 : 2 Perdre
AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha
L
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
12.05.19 4 : 3 Perdre
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
L
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
20.05.19 1 : 3 Perdre
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
D
FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
27.05.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
4 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 22 10 5 7 40:37 3 35 W
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
28.04.19 1 : 3 Gagnés
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
W
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
04.05.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
L
AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha
13.05.19 1 : 0 Perdre
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
W
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
19.05.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
L
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
26.05.19 3 : 1 Perdre
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
5 FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen 22 11 2 9 45:45 0 35 D
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
28.04.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
W
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
06.05.19 1 : 6 Gagnés
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
W
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
12.05.19 4 : 3 Gagnés
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
L
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
19.05.19 1 : 0 Perdre
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
L
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
25.05.19 1 : 4 Perdre
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
6 FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove 22 9 4 9 53:42 11 31 D
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
28.04.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
L
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
05.05.19 1 : 5 Perdre
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
D
FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
13.05.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
W
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
20.05.19 2 : 4 Gagnés
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
D
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
26.05.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
7 1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram 22 9 4 9 53:56 -3 31 W
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
29.04.19 4 : 2 Gagnés
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
L
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
06.05.19 4 : 2 Perdre
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
W
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
13.05.19 4 : 0 Gagnés
FK Teplice FK Teplice
L
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
20.05.19 6 : 0 Perdre
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
L
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
27.05.19 1 : 2 Perdre
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
8 Slavia Prague U21 Slavia Prague U21 22 9 2 11 47:45 2 29 W
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
28.04.19 2 : 3 Gagnés
Slavia Prague U21 Slavia Prague U21
W
Slavia Prague U21 Slavia Prague U21
06.05.19 7 : 1 Gagnés
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
W
Slavia Prague U21 Slavia Prague U21
13.05.19 5 : 1 Gagnés
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
W
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
20.05.19 2 : 4 Gagnés
Slavia Prague U21 Slavia Prague U21
L
Slavia Prague U21 Slavia Prague U21
27.05.19 0 : 5 Perdre
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
9 Dukla Praha Dukla Praha 22 8 5 9 46:55 -9 29 L
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
28.04.19 3 : 1 Perdre
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
W
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
06.05.19 4 : 2 Gagnés
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
W
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
13.05.19 1 : 3 Gagnés
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
W
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
20.05.19 4 : 3 Gagnés
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
W
Slavia Prague U21 Slavia Prague U21
27.05.19 0 : 5 Gagnés
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
10 FK Teplice FK Teplice 22 7 3 12 32:39 -7 24 W
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
29.04.19 0 : 1 Gagnés
FK Teplice FK Teplice
W
FK Teplice FK Teplice
05.05.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
L
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
13.05.19 4 : 0 Perdre
FK Teplice FK Teplice
L
FK Teplice FK Teplice
20.05.19 1 : 3 Perdre
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
W
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
26.05.19 1 : 3 Gagnés
FK Teplice FK Teplice
11 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice 22 5 3 14 32:64 -32 18 D
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
29.04.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
D
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
05.05.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
L
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
13.05.19 1 : 3 Perdre
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
W
FK Teplice FK Teplice
20.05.19 1 : 3 Gagnés
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
W
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
22.05.19 3 : 0 Gagnés
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
12 FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec 22 5 1 16 36:65 -29 16 D
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
29.04.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
W
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
06.05.19 3 : 1 Gagnés
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
L
Slavia Prague U21 Slavia Prague U21
13.05.19 5 : 1 Perdre
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
D
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
19.05.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
D
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
24.05.19 4 : 4 Matchs nul
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
Championship round
Next group phase
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
U21
1 SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc 9 7 0 2 29:4 25 21 L
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
28.04.19 1 : 2 Perdre
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
L
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
04.05.19 1 : 0 Perdre
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
W
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
13.05.19 7 : 0 Gagnés
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
W
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
20.05.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha
W
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
25.05.19 1 : 4 Gagnés
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
2 FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 9 6 1 2 35:13 22 19 L
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
29.04.19 2 : 4 Perdre
FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
W
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
05.05.19 1 : 5 Gagnés
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
W
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
12.05.19 7 : 0 Gagnés
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
W
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
20.05.19 1 : 3 Gagnés
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
W
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
26.05.19 3 : 1 Gagnés
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
3 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 9 5 1 3 13:11 2 16 W
AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha
29.04.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
W
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
06.05.19 1 : 2 Gagnés
AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha
W
AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha
13.05.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
L
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
20.05.19 1 : 0 Perdre
AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha
L
AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha
27.05.19 1 : 2 Perdre
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
4 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 9 5 0 4 13:13 0 15 W
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
28.04.19 1 : 3 Gagnés
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
W
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
04.05.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
L
AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha
13.05.19 1 : 0 Perdre
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
W
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
19.05.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
L
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
26.05.19 3 : 1 Perdre
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
5 FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav 9 4 2 3 15:14 1 14 W
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
29.04.19 2 : 4 Gagnés
FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
W
FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
06.05.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
D
FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
13.05.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
L
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
20.05.19 1 : 0 Perdre
FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
D
FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
27.05.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
6 FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 9 4 1 4 19:15 4 13 W
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
28.04.19 1 : 2 Gagnés
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
L
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
06.05.19 1 : 2 Perdre
AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha
L
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
12.05.19 4 : 3 Perdre
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
L
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
20.05.19 1 : 3 Perdre
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
D
FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
27.05.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
7 FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen 9 3 1 5 16:20 -4 10 D
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
28.04.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
W
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
06.05.19 1 : 6 Gagnés
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
W
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
12.05.19 4 : 3 Gagnés
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
L
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
19.05.19 1 : 0 Perdre
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
L
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
25.05.19 1 : 4 Perdre
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
8 FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove 9 2 3 4 13:24 -11 9 D
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
28.04.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
L
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
05.05.19 1 : 5 Perdre
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
D
FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
13.05.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
W
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
20.05.19 2 : 4 Gagnés
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
D
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
26.05.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
9 1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko 9 2 2 5 8:25 -17 8 L
AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha
29.04.19 2 : 1 Perdre
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
L
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
06.05.19 1 : 6 Perdre
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
L
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
12.05.19 7 : 0 Perdre
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
W
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
20.05.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
D
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
26.05.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
10 FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava 9 1 1 7 9:31 -22 4 L
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
28.04.19 1 : 3 Perdre
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
L
FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
06.05.19 2 : 1 Perdre
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
L
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
13.05.19 7 : 0 Perdre
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
L
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
20.05.19 2 : 4 Perdre
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
W
AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha
27.05.19 1 : 2 Gagnés
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
U21
1 Slavia Prague U21 Slavia Prague U21 9 6 1 2 32:14 18 19 W
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
28.04.19 2 : 3 Gagnés
Slavia Prague U21 Slavia Prague U21
W
Slavia Prague U21 Slavia Prague U21
06.05.19 7 : 1 Gagnés
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
W
Slavia Prague U21 Slavia Prague U21
13.05.19 5 : 1 Gagnés
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
W
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
20.05.19 2 : 4 Gagnés
Slavia Prague U21 Slavia Prague U21
L
Slavia Prague U21 Slavia Prague U21
27.05.19 0 : 5 Perdre
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
2 Dukla Praha Dukla Praha 9 6 0 3 25:18 7 18 L
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
28.04.19 3 : 1 Perdre
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
W
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
06.05.19 4 : 2 Gagnés
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
W
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
13.05.19 1 : 3 Gagnés
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
W
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
20.05.19 4 : 3 Gagnés
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
W
Slavia Prague U21 Slavia Prague U21
27.05.19 0 : 5 Gagnés
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
3 FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin 9 5 2 2 24:9 15 17 W
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
28.04.19 3 : 1 Gagnés
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
L
FK Teplice FK Teplice
05.05.19 1 : 0 Perdre
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
D
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
13.05.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
W
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
20.05.19 6 : 0 Gagnés
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
L
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
22.05.19 3 : 0 Perdre
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
4 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice 9 5 2 2 15:14 1 17 D
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
29.04.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
D
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
05.05.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
L
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
13.05.19 1 : 3 Perdre
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
W
FK Teplice FK Teplice
20.05.19 1 : 3 Gagnés
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
W
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
22.05.19 3 : 0 Gagnés
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
5 FK Teplice FK Teplice 9 4 1 4 12:20 -8 13 W
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
29.04.19 0 : 1 Gagnés
FK Teplice FK Teplice
W
FK Teplice FK Teplice
05.05.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
L
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
13.05.19 4 : 0 Perdre
FK Teplice FK Teplice
L
FK Teplice FK Teplice
20.05.19 1 : 3 Perdre
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
W
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
26.05.19 1 : 3 Gagnés
FK Teplice FK Teplice
6 FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava 9 3 3 3 26:19 7 12 L
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
29.04.19 4 : 2 Perdre
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
D
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
05.05.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
W
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
12.05.19 2 : 5 Gagnés
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
L
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
20.05.19 2 : 4 Perdre
Slavia Prague U21 Slavia Prague U21
D
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
24.05.19 4 : 4 Matchs nul
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
7 FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec 9 2 3 4 18:24 -6 9 D
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
29.04.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
W
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
06.05.19 3 : 1 Gagnés
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
L
Slavia Prague U21 Slavia Prague U21
13.05.19 5 : 1 Perdre
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
D
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
19.05.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
D
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
24.05.19 4 : 4 Matchs nul
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
8 1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram 9 3 0 6 18:25 -7 9 W
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
29.04.19 4 : 2 Gagnés
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
L
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
06.05.19 4 : 2 Perdre
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
W
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
13.05.19 4 : 0 Gagnés
FK Teplice FK Teplice
L
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
20.05.19 6 : 0 Perdre
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
L
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
27.05.19 1 : 2 Perdre
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
9 FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec 9 2 2 5 8:22 -14 8 L
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
29.04.19 0 : 1 Perdre
FK Teplice FK Teplice
L
Slavia Prague U21 Slavia Prague U21
06.05.19 7 : 1 Perdre
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
D
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
13.05.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
D
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
19.05.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
W
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
27.05.19 1 : 2 Gagnés
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
10 MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina 9 2 0 7 18:31 -13 6 L
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
28.04.19 2 : 3 Perdre
Slavia Prague U21 Slavia Prague U21
L
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
06.05.19 3 : 1 Perdre
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
L
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
12.05.19 2 : 5 Perdre
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
L
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
20.05.19 4 : 3 Perdre
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
L
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
26.05.19 1 : 3 Perdre
FK Teplice FK Teplice
Montre plus