2. division, Poule 1
Danemark

2. division, Poule 1

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Pulje 1
1 Jammerbugt Jammerbugt 4 4 0 0 13:5 8 12 W
Jammerbugt Jammerbugt
29.08.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Oure Oure
W
Middelfart G&BK Middelfart G&BK
05.09.20 3 : 5 Gagnés
Jammerbugt Jammerbugt
W
B93 Copenhague B93 Copenhague
13.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Jammerbugt Jammerbugt
W
Jammerbugt Jammerbugt
19.09.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
Dalum Dalum
Sydvest 05
2 Frem Frem 4 2 2 0 7:3 4 8 D
Frem Frem
29.08.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Århus Fremad Århus Fremad
D
Sydvest 05 Sydvest 05
05.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Frem Frem
W
Frem Frem
12.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Middelfart G&BK Middelfart G&BK
W
Frem Frem
19.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Holstebro Holstebro
Dalum
3 VSK Aarhus VSK Aarhus 4 2 2 0 5:2 3 8 W
Middelfart G&BK Middelfart G&BK
29.08.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
VSK Aarhus VSK Aarhus
D
VSK Aarhus VSK Aarhus
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Dalum Dalum
W
Sydvest 05 Sydvest 05
12.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
VSK Aarhus VSK Aarhus
D
Århus Fremad Århus Fremad
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
VSK Aarhus VSK Aarhus
Holbæk B&I
4 Århus Fremad Århus Fremad 4 2 2 0 7:5 2 8 D
Frem Frem
29.08.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Århus Fremad Århus Fremad
W
Århus Fremad Århus Fremad
05.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Holstebro Holstebro
W
Naesby Naesby
12.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Århus Fremad Århus Fremad
D
Århus Fremad Århus Fremad
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
VSK Aarhus VSK Aarhus
Thisted
5 Thisted Thisted 3 2 0 1 6:2 4 6 W
Thisted Thisted
30.08.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Holbæk B&I Holbæk B&I
L
Brabrand Brabrand
05.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Thisted Thisted
W
Oure Oure
12.09.20 0 : 4 Gagnés
Thisted Thisted
B93 Copenhague
6 B93 Copenhague B93 Copenhague 3 2 0 1 7:4 3 6 W
Holstebro Holstebro
30.08.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
B93 Copenhague B93 Copenhague
W
Holbæk B&I Holbæk B&I
06.09.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
B93 Copenhague B93 Copenhague
L
B93 Copenhague B93 Copenhague
13.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Jammerbugt Jammerbugt
Thisted
7 Dalum Dalum 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 5 W
Dalum Dalum
29.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Sydvest 05 Sydvest 05
D
VSK Aarhus VSK Aarhus
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Dalum Dalum
D
Dalum Dalum
12.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Holbæk B&I Holbæk B&I
L
Jammerbugt Jammerbugt
19.09.20 4 : 1 Perdre
Dalum Dalum
Frem
8 Brabrand Brabrand 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 4 L
Naesby Naesby
29.08.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Brabrand Brabrand
W
Brabrand Brabrand
05.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Thisted Thisted
D
Holstebro Holstebro
13.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Brabrand Brabrand
L
Brabrand Brabrand
19.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Middelfart G&BK Middelfart G&BK
B93 Copenhague
9 Naesby Naesby 3 1 0 2 4:5 -1 3 W
Naesby Naesby
29.08.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Brabrand Brabrand
L
Oure Oure
05.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Naesby Naesby
L
Naesby Naesby
12.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Århus Fremad Århus Fremad
Sydvest 05
10 Middelfart G&BK Middelfart G&BK 4 1 0 3 5:9 -4 3 L
Middelfart G&BK Middelfart G&BK
29.08.20 0 : 2 Perdre
VSK Aarhus VSK Aarhus
L
Middelfart G&BK Middelfart G&BK
05.09.20 3 : 5 Perdre
Jammerbugt Jammerbugt
L
Frem Frem
12.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Middelfart G&BK Middelfart G&BK
W
Brabrand Brabrand
19.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Middelfart G&BK Middelfart G&BK
Naesby
11 Oure Oure 3 1 0 2 2:7 -5 3 L
Jammerbugt Jammerbugt
29.08.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Oure Oure
W
Oure Oure
05.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Naesby Naesby
L
Oure Oure
12.09.20 0 : 4 Perdre
Thisted Thisted
Holbæk B&I
12 Sydvest 05 Sydvest 05 3 0 1 2 0:2 -2 1 L
Dalum Dalum
29.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Sydvest 05 Sydvest 05
D
Sydvest 05 Sydvest 05
05.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Frem Frem
L
Sydvest 05 Sydvest 05
12.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
VSK Aarhus VSK Aarhus
Naesby
13 Holstebro Holstebro 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 L
Holstebro Holstebro
30.08.20 2 : 3 Perdre
B93 Copenhague B93 Copenhague
L
Århus Fremad Århus Fremad
05.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Holstebro Holstebro
D
Holstebro Holstebro
13.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Brabrand Brabrand
L
Frem Frem
19.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Holstebro Holstebro
Oure
14 Holbæk B&I Holbæk B&I 3 0 1 2 2:7 -5 1 L
Thisted Thisted
30.08.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Holbæk B&I Holbæk B&I
L
Holbæk B&I Holbæk B&I
06.09.20 0 : 3 Perdre
B93 Copenhague B93 Copenhague
D
Dalum Dalum
12.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Holbæk B&I Holbæk B&I
Oure
Promotion
Qualified
Relegation
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Pulje 2
1 Nykobing Nykobing 4 3 1 0 7:1 6 10 W
Nykobing Nykobing
29.08.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Skovshoved IF Skovshoved IF
W
Avarta Avarta
06.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Nykobing Nykobing
D
Nykobing Nykobing
12.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I
W
AB Tarnby AB Tarnby
19.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Nykobing Nykobing
Bronshoj
2 FA 2000 FA 2000 4 3 1 0 6:2 4 10 W
FA 2000 FA 2000
29.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Avarta Avarta
D
Skovshoved IF Skovshoved IF
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
FA 2000 FA 2000
W
FA 2000 FA 2000
12.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
AB Tarnby AB Tarnby
W
Bronshoj Bronshoj
19.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
FA 2000 FA 2000
Slagelse B&I
3 Næstved Næstved 3 2 1 0 4:0 4 7 W
Næstved Næstved
04.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Hillerød Hillerød
D
Akademisk Akademisk
13.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Næstved Næstved
W
Næstved Næstved
18.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
KFUMRoskilde
4 Akademisk Akademisk 4 2 1 1 6:4 2 7 L
Hillerød Hillerød
29.08.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Akademisk Akademisk
W
Akademisk Akademisk
06.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I
D
Akademisk Akademisk
13.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Næstved Næstved
W
KFUMRoskilde KFUMRoskilde
19.09.20 0 : 4 Gagnés
Akademisk Akademisk
Hellerup IK
5 Vanlose Vanlose 4 2 1 1 7:7 2 7 W
Bronshoj Bronshoj
29.08.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Vanlose Vanlose
W
Vanlose Vanlose
05.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Roskilde Roskilde
L
Vanlose Vanlose
12.09.20 2 : 4 Perdre
KFUMRoskilde KFUMRoskilde
D
Skovshoved IF Skovshoved IF
19.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Vanlose Vanlose
Avarta
6 Hellerup IK Hellerup IK 4 2 1 1 5:5 2 7 W
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
28.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
AB Tarnby AB Tarnby
D
KFUMRoskilde KFUMRoskilde
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
W
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
11.09.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Skovshoved IF Skovshoved IF
L
Næstved Næstved
18.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
Akademisk
7 Hillerød Hillerød 3 2 0 1 4:2 2 6 W
Hillerød Hillerød
29.08.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Akademisk Akademisk
L
Næstved Næstved
04.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Hillerød Hillerød
W
Hillerød Hillerød
12.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Avarta Avarta
Slagelse B&I
8 Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I 3 1 1 1 3:2 1 4 W
Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I
30.08.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
KFUMRoskilde KFUMRoskilde
L
Akademisk Akademisk
06.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I
D
Nykobing Nykobing
12.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I
Hillerød
9 KFUMRoskilde KFUMRoskilde 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 4 L
Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I
30.08.20 2 : 0 Perdre
KFUMRoskilde KFUMRoskilde
D
KFUMRoskilde KFUMRoskilde
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
W
Vanlose Vanlose
12.09.20 2 : 4 Gagnés
KFUMRoskilde KFUMRoskilde
L
KFUMRoskilde KFUMRoskilde
19.09.20 0 : 4 Perdre
Akademisk Akademisk
Næstved
10 Bronshoj Bronshoj 4 1 0 3 8:6 2 3 L
Bronshoj Bronshoj
29.08.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Vanlose Vanlose
W
AB Tarnby AB Tarnby
05.09.20 0 : 6 Gagnés
Bronshoj Bronshoj
L
Roskilde Roskilde
11.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Bronshoj Bronshoj
L
Bronshoj Bronshoj
19.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
FA 2000 FA 2000
Nykobing
11 Roskilde Roskilde 2 1 0 1 1:1 -1 3 L
Vanlose Vanlose
05.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Roskilde Roskilde
W
Roskilde Roskilde
11.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Bronshoj Bronshoj
Avarta
12 Skovshoved IF Skovshoved IF 4 0 2 2 5:9 -4 2 L
Nykobing Nykobing
29.08.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Skovshoved IF Skovshoved IF
D
Skovshoved IF Skovshoved IF
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
FA 2000 FA 2000
L
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
11.09.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Skovshoved IF Skovshoved IF
D
Skovshoved IF Skovshoved IF
19.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Vanlose Vanlose
AB Tarnby
13 Avarta Avarta 3 0 0 3 0:3 -3 0 L
FA 2000 FA 2000
29.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Avarta Avarta
L
Avarta Avarta
06.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Nykobing Nykobing
L
Hillerød Hillerød
12.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Avarta Avarta
Roskilde
14 AB Tarnby AB Tarnby 4 0 0 4 1:11 -10 0 L
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
28.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
AB Tarnby AB Tarnby
L
AB Tarnby AB Tarnby
05.09.20 0 : 6 Perdre
Bronshoj Bronshoj
L
FA 2000 FA 2000
12.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
AB Tarnby AB Tarnby
L
AB Tarnby AB Tarnby
19.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Nykobing Nykobing
Skovshoved IF
Promotion
Qualified
Relegation
Montre plus

Montre plus