Si vous rencontrez des problèmes, veuillez visiter notre ancienne version

Ancienne version
08
Première division
Equateur

Première division

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
First stage
1 CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario 5 3 2 0 8:2 6 11 D
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC
16.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
W
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
24.02.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
SD Aucas SD Aucas
W
Delfin SC Delfin SC
28.02.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
D
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
06.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
W
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
13.03.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo
Barcelona SC
2 L.D.U. Quito L.D.U. Quito 4 3 0 1 9:5 4 9 W
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
14.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
L.D.U. Quito L.D.U. Quito
L
L.D.U. Quito L.D.U. Quito
22.02.20 2 : 3 Perdre
CSD Independiente Del Valle CSD Independiente Del Valle
W
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
28.02.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
L.D.U. Quito L.D.U. Quito
W
L.D.U. Quito L.D.U. Quito
07.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC
CD Cuenca
3 CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica 4 2 2 0 9:4 5 8 D
CSD Macara CSD Macara
15.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
W
CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
22.02.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Orense SC Orense SC
W
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
02.03.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
D
CSD Independiente Del Valle CSD Independiente Del Valle
07.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
CSD Macara
4 CSD Macara CSD Macara 5 2 2 1 5:5 2 8 D
CSD Macara CSD Macara
15.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
W
CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
22.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
CSD Macara CSD Macara
W
CSD Macara CSD Macara
01.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
CS Emelec CS Emelec
D
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
08.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CSD Macara CSD Macara
L
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
14.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
CSD Macara CSD Macara
CD Universidad Catolica
5 Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC 4 2 1 1 7:4 3 7 W
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
16.02.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
W
CS Emelec CS Emelec
23.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
L
Orense SC Orense SC
29.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
D
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
08.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CSD Macara CSD Macara
CD Olmedo
6 CSD Independiente Del Valle CSD Independiente Del Valle 4 2 1 1 8:7 1 7 W
CSD Independiente Del Valle CSD Independiente Del Valle
14.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
W
L.D.U. Quito L.D.U. Quito
22.02.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
CSD Independiente Del Valle CSD Independiente Del Valle
L
CSD Independiente Del Valle CSD Independiente Del Valle
01.03.20 1 : 2 Perdre
CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
D
CSD Independiente Del Valle CSD Independiente Del Valle
07.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
Mushuc Runa SC
7 Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 4 1 2 1 4:4 1 5 D
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC
16.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
W
Delfin SC Delfin SC
22.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC
D
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC
29.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo
L
L.D.U. Quito L.D.U. Quito
07.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC
CD Tecnico Universitario
8 Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC 5 1 2 2 5:7 -2 5 L
CSD Independiente Del Valle CSD Independiente Del Valle
14.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
D
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
23.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
L
SD Aucas SD Aucas
01.03.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
D
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
06.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
W
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
14.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
CSD Macara CSD Macara
CSD Independiente Del Valle
9 CD El Nacional CD El Nacional 4 1 2 1 4:6 -2 5 W
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
16.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo
D
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
23.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
L
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
28.02.20 0 : 3 Perdre
L.D.U. Quito L.D.U. Quito
D
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
09.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
L.D.U. Portoviejo
10 Orense SC Orense SC 4 1 2 1 5:8 -3 5 D
Orense SC Orense SC
15.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
CS Emelec CS Emelec
L
CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
22.02.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Orense SC Orense SC
W
Orense SC Orense SC
29.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
D
CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
08.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Orense SC Orense SC
CS Emelec
11 CS Emelec CS Emelec 4 1 1 2 7:5 2 4 D
Orense SC Orense SC
15.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
CS Emelec CS Emelec
L
CS Emelec CS Emelec
23.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
L
CSD Macara CSD Macara
01.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
CS Emelec CS Emelec
W
CS Emelec CS Emelec
08.03.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
SD Aucas SD Aucas
Orense SC
12 CD Cuenca CD Cuenca 4 1 1 2 7:7 1 4 L
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
14.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
L.D.U. Quito L.D.U. Quito
W
L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo
21.02.20 2 : 4 Gagnés
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
L
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
02.03.20 1 : 2 Perdre
CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
D
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
09.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
L.D.U. Quito
13 CD Olmedo CD Olmedo 4 1 1 2 6:9 -3 4 L
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
16.02.20 4 : 1 Perdre
CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
L
CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
22.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
CSD Macara CSD Macara
W
CSD Independiente Del Valle CSD Independiente Del Valle
01.03.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
D
CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
08.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Orense SC Orense SC
Guayaquil City FC
14 L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo 5 1 1 3 7:11 -4 4 L
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo
L
L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo
21.02.20 2 : 4 Perdre
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
D
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC
29.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo
W
L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo
07.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Delfin SC Delfin SC
L
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
13.03.20 3 : 1 Perdre
L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo
CD El Nacional
15 Delfin SC Delfin SC 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 W
SD Aucas SD Aucas
14.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Delfin SC Delfin SC
L
Delfin SC Delfin SC
22.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC
L
Delfin SC Delfin SC
28.02.20 0 : 2 Perdre
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
L
L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo
07.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Delfin SC Delfin SC
SD Aucas
16 SD Aucas SD Aucas 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 L
SD Aucas SD Aucas
14.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Delfin SC Delfin SC
L
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
24.02.20 2 : 0 Perdre
SD Aucas SD Aucas
W
SD Aucas SD Aucas
01.03.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
L
CS Emelec CS Emelec
08.03.20 4 : 0 Perdre
SD Aucas SD Aucas
Delfin SC
Finals
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Overall
1 CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario 5 3 2 0 8:2 6 11 D
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC
16.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
W
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
24.02.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
SD Aucas SD Aucas
W
Delfin SC Delfin SC
28.02.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
D
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
06.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
W
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
13.03.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo
Barcelona SC
2 L.D.U. Quito L.D.U. Quito 4 3 0 1 9:5 4 9 W
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
14.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
L.D.U. Quito L.D.U. Quito
L
L.D.U. Quito L.D.U. Quito
22.02.20 2 : 3 Perdre
CSD Independiente Del Valle CSD Independiente Del Valle
W
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
28.02.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
L.D.U. Quito L.D.U. Quito
W
L.D.U. Quito L.D.U. Quito
07.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC
CD Cuenca
3 CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica 4 2 2 0 9:4 5 8 D
CSD Macara CSD Macara
15.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
W
CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
22.02.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Orense SC Orense SC
W
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
02.03.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
D
CSD Independiente Del Valle CSD Independiente Del Valle
07.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
CSD Macara
4 CSD Macara CSD Macara 5 2 2 1 5:5 2 8 D
CSD Macara CSD Macara
15.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
W
CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
22.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
CSD Macara CSD Macara
W
CSD Macara CSD Macara
01.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
CS Emelec CS Emelec
D
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
08.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CSD Macara CSD Macara
L
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
14.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
CSD Macara CSD Macara
CD Universidad Catolica
5 Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC 4 2 1 1 7:4 3 7 W
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
16.02.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
W
CS Emelec CS Emelec
23.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
L
Orense SC Orense SC
29.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
D
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
08.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CSD Macara CSD Macara
CD Olmedo
6 CSD Independiente Del Valle CSD Independiente Del Valle 4 2 1 1 8:7 1 7 W
CSD Independiente Del Valle CSD Independiente Del Valle
14.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
W
L.D.U. Quito L.D.U. Quito
22.02.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
CSD Independiente Del Valle CSD Independiente Del Valle
L
CSD Independiente Del Valle CSD Independiente Del Valle
01.03.20 1 : 2 Perdre
CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
D
CSD Independiente Del Valle CSD Independiente Del Valle
07.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
Mushuc Runa SC
7 Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 4 1 2 1 4:4 1 5 D
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC
16.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
W
Delfin SC Delfin SC
22.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC
D
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC
29.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo
L
L.D.U. Quito L.D.U. Quito
07.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC
CD Tecnico Universitario
8 Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC 5 1 2 2 5:7 -2 5 L
CSD Independiente Del Valle CSD Independiente Del Valle
14.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
D
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
23.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
L
SD Aucas SD Aucas
01.03.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
D
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
06.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
W
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
14.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
CSD Macara CSD Macara
CSD Independiente Del Valle
9 CD El Nacional CD El Nacional 4 1 2 1 4:6 -2 5 W
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
16.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo
D
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
23.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
L
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
28.02.20 0 : 3 Perdre
L.D.U. Quito L.D.U. Quito
D
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
09.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
L.D.U. Portoviejo
10 Orense SC Orense SC 4 1 2 1 5:8 -3 5 D
Orense SC Orense SC
15.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
CS Emelec CS Emelec
L
CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
22.02.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Orense SC Orense SC
W
Orense SC Orense SC
29.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
D
CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
08.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Orense SC Orense SC
CS Emelec
11 CS Emelec CS Emelec 4 1 1 2 7:5 2 4 D
Orense SC Orense SC
15.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
CS Emelec CS Emelec
L
CS Emelec CS Emelec
23.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
L
CSD Macara CSD Macara
01.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
CS Emelec CS Emelec
W
CS Emelec CS Emelec
08.03.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
SD Aucas SD Aucas
Orense SC
12 CD Cuenca CD Cuenca 4 1 1 2 7:7 1 4 L
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
14.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
L.D.U. Quito L.D.U. Quito
W
L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo
21.02.20 2 : 4 Gagnés
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
L
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
02.03.20 1 : 2 Perdre
CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
D
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
09.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
L.D.U. Quito
13 CD Olmedo CD Olmedo 4 1 1 2 6:9 -3 4 L
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
16.02.20 4 : 1 Perdre
CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
L
CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
22.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
CSD Macara CSD Macara
W
CSD Independiente Del Valle CSD Independiente Del Valle
01.03.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
D
CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
08.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Orense SC Orense SC
Guayaquil City FC
14 L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo 5 1 1 3 7:11 -4 4 L
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo
L
L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo
21.02.20 2 : 4 Perdre
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
D
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC
29.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo
W
L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo
07.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Delfin SC Delfin SC
L
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
13.03.20 3 : 1 Perdre
L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo
CD El Nacional
15 Delfin SC Delfin SC 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 W
SD Aucas SD Aucas
14.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Delfin SC Delfin SC
L
Delfin SC Delfin SC
22.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC
L
Delfin SC Delfin SC
28.02.20 0 : 2 Perdre
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
L
L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo
07.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Delfin SC Delfin SC
SD Aucas
16 SD Aucas SD Aucas 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 L
SD Aucas SD Aucas
14.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Delfin SC Delfin SC
L
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
24.02.20 2 : 0 Perdre
SD Aucas SD Aucas
W
SD Aucas SD Aucas
01.03.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
L
CS Emelec CS Emelec
08.03.20 4 : 0 Perdre
SD Aucas SD Aucas
Delfin SC
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores Qualification
Copa Sudamericana
Relegation Playoff
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Second stage
1 Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC
16.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
W
Delfin SC Delfin SC
22.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC
D
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC
29.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo
L
L.D.U. Quito L.D.U. Quito
07.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC
CD Tecnico Universitario
2 CD Cuenca CD Cuenca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
14.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
L.D.U. Quito L.D.U. Quito
W
L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo
21.02.20 2 : 4 Gagnés
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
L
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
02.03.20 1 : 2 Perdre
CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
D
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
09.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
L.D.U. Quito
3 CD El Nacional CD El Nacional 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
16.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo
D
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
23.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
L
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
28.02.20 0 : 3 Perdre
L.D.U. Quito L.D.U. Quito
D
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
09.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
L.D.U. Portoviejo
4 CD Olmedo CD Olmedo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
16.02.20 4 : 1 Perdre
CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
L
CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
22.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
CSD Macara CSD Macara
W
CSD Independiente Del Valle CSD Independiente Del Valle
01.03.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
D
CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
08.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Orense SC Orense SC
Guayaquil City FC
5 CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC
16.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
W
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
24.02.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
SD Aucas SD Aucas
W
Delfin SC Delfin SC
28.02.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
D
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
06.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
W
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
13.03.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo
Barcelona SC
6 CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
CSD Macara CSD Macara
15.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
W
CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
22.02.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Orense SC Orense SC
W
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
02.03.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
D
CSD Independiente Del Valle CSD Independiente Del Valle
07.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
CSD Macara
7 CSD Independiente Del Valle CSD Independiente Del Valle 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
CSD Independiente Del Valle CSD Independiente Del Valle
14.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
W
L.D.U. Quito L.D.U. Quito
22.02.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
CSD Independiente Del Valle CSD Independiente Del Valle
L
CSD Independiente Del Valle CSD Independiente Del Valle
01.03.20 1 : 2 Perdre
CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
D
CSD Independiente Del Valle CSD Independiente Del Valle
07.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
Mushuc Runa SC
8 CSD Macara CSD Macara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
CSD Macara CSD Macara
15.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
W
CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
22.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
CSD Macara CSD Macara
W
CSD Macara CSD Macara
01.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
CS Emelec CS Emelec
D
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
08.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CSD Macara CSD Macara
L
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
14.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
CSD Macara CSD Macara
CD Universidad Catolica
9 CS Emelec CS Emelec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Orense SC Orense SC
15.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
CS Emelec CS Emelec
L
CS Emelec CS Emelec
23.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
L
CSD Macara CSD Macara
01.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
CS Emelec CS Emelec
W
CS Emelec CS Emelec
08.03.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
SD Aucas SD Aucas
Orense SC
10 Delfin SC Delfin SC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
SD Aucas SD Aucas
14.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Delfin SC Delfin SC
L
Delfin SC Delfin SC
22.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC
L
Delfin SC Delfin SC
28.02.20 0 : 2 Perdre
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
L
L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo
07.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Delfin SC Delfin SC
SD Aucas
11 Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
16.02.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
W
CS Emelec CS Emelec
23.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
L
Orense SC Orense SC
29.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
D
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
08.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CSD Macara CSD Macara
CD Olmedo
12 L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo
L
L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo
21.02.20 2 : 4 Perdre
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
D
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC
29.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo
W
L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo
07.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Delfin SC Delfin SC
L
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
13.03.20 3 : 1 Perdre
L.D.U. Portoviejo L.D.U. Portoviejo
CD El Nacional
13 L.D.U. Quito L.D.U. Quito 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
14.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
L.D.U. Quito L.D.U. Quito
L
L.D.U. Quito L.D.U. Quito
22.02.20 2 : 3 Perdre
CSD Independiente Del Valle CSD Independiente Del Valle
W
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
28.02.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
L.D.U. Quito L.D.U. Quito
W
L.D.U. Quito L.D.U. Quito
07.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC
CD Cuenca
14 Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
CSD Independiente Del Valle CSD Independiente Del Valle
14.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
D
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
23.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
L
SD Aucas SD Aucas
01.03.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
D
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
06.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
W
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
14.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
CSD Macara CSD Macara
CSD Independiente Del Valle
15 Orense SC Orense SC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Orense SC Orense SC
15.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
CS Emelec CS Emelec
L
CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
22.02.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Orense SC Orense SC
W
Orense SC Orense SC
29.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
D
CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
08.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Orense SC Orense SC
CS Emelec
16 SD Aucas SD Aucas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
SD Aucas SD Aucas
14.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Delfin SC Delfin SC
L
CD Tecnico Universitario CD Tecnico Universitario
24.02.20 2 : 0 Perdre
SD Aucas SD Aucas
W
SD Aucas SD Aucas
01.03.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
L
CS Emelec CS Emelec
08.03.20 4 : 0 Perdre
SD Aucas SD Aucas
Delfin SC
Finals
Montre plus

Montre plus