Première division
Equateur

Première division

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
First stage
1 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 13 8 4 1 32:20 12 28 W
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
30.08.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
W
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
02.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
D
Emelec Emelec
06.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
W
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
09.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
W
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
13.09.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
Delfín SC Delfín SC
Barcelona Sporting Club
2 Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito 12 9 1 2 21:12 9 28 W
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
25.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Delfín SC Delfín SC
W
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
29.08.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
W
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
01.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
D
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
W
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
11.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
Emelec
3 Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club 13 8 3 2 22:12 10 27 W
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
29.08.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Olmedo Olmedo
W
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
01.09.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
SD Aucas SD Aucas
W
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
04.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
D
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
09.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
W
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
13.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
Independiente del Valle
4 Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador 12 7 3 2 26:12 14 24 W
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
26.08.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
W
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
30.08.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
W
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
02.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
W
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
05.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Olmedo Olmedo
L
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
13.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
Técnico Universitario
5 Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 12 6 4 2 16:8 8 22 D
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
25.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario
W
Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario
29.08.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Emelec Emelec
D
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
01.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario
W
Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario
07.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
W
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
12.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
6 SD Aucas SD Aucas 13 6 2 5 20:19 1 20 W
SD Aucas SD Aucas
28.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
L
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
01.09.20 4 : 2 Perdre
SD Aucas SD Aucas
W
SD Aucas SD Aucas
06.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
W
SD Aucas SD Aucas
13.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
D
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
19.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
SD Aucas SD Aucas
Olmedo
7 Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará 13 5 5 3 15:14 1 20 L
SD Aucas SD Aucas
28.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
L
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
01.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
W
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
05.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
D
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
09.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
W
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
14.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
LDU de Portoviejo
8 Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 12 4 3 5 13:15 -2 15 L
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
26.08.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
D
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
29.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
W
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
01.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
L
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
04.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
W
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
11.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
Delfín SC
9 Delfín SC Delfín SC 12 4 2 6 12:16 -4 14 L
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
25.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Delfín SC Delfín SC
W
Delfín SC Delfín SC
30.08.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
L
Olmedo Olmedo
02.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Delfín SC Delfín SC
W
Delfín SC Delfín SC
06.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
L
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
13.09.20 4 : 2 Perdre
Delfín SC Delfín SC
Mushuc Runa
10 Emelec Emelec 12 3 3 6 16:17 -1 12 W
Emelec Emelec
26.08.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
L
Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario
29.08.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Emelec Emelec
L
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
02.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Emelec Emelec
D
Emelec Emelec
06.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
D
Olmedo Olmedo
12.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Emelec Emelec
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
11 Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional 12 3 3 6 13:20 -7 12 W
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
26.08.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Olmedo Olmedo
L
Delfín SC Delfín SC
30.08.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
W
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
02.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Emelec Emelec
L
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
05.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
L
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
12.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario
Guayaquil City
12 Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 12 3 3 6 13:20 -7 12 W
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
26.08.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
L
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
30.08.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
L
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
02.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
L
SD Aucas SD Aucas
06.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
L
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
11.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
Club Deportivo El Nacional
13 LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo 13 3 3 7 16:24 -8 12 L
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
30.08.20 4 : 0 Perdre
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
L
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
02.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
D
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
L
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
11.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
W
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
18.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Olmedo Olmedo
Club Social y Deportivo Macará
14 Olmedo Olmedo 13 3 2 8 20:27 -7 11 L
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
29.08.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Olmedo Olmedo
W
Olmedo Olmedo
02.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Delfín SC Delfín SC
L
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
05.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Olmedo Olmedo
D
Olmedo Olmedo
12.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Emelec Emelec
L
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
18.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Olmedo Olmedo
SD Aucas
15 Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club 13 1 6 6 12:22 -10 9 L
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
29.08.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
L
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
01.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
L
Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario
07.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
L
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
14.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
D
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
19.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
SD Aucas SD Aucas
Club Deportivo El Nacional
16 Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 13 1 5 7 16:25 -9 8 D
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
29.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
D
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
01.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario
L
Delfín SC Delfín SC
06.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
L
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
09.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
L
SD Aucas SD Aucas
13.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
Emelec
Finals
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Overall
1 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 13 8 4 1 32:20 12 28 W
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
30.08.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
W
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
02.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
D
Emelec Emelec
06.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
W
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
09.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
W
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
13.09.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
Delfín SC Delfín SC
Barcelona Sporting Club
2 Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito 12 9 1 2 21:12 9 28 W
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
25.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Delfín SC Delfín SC
W
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
29.08.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
W
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
01.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
D
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
W
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
11.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
Emelec
3 Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club 13 8 3 2 22:12 10 27 W
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
29.08.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Olmedo Olmedo
W
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
01.09.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
SD Aucas SD Aucas
W
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
04.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
D
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
09.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
W
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
13.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
Independiente del Valle
4 Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador 12 7 3 2 26:12 14 24 W
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
26.08.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
W
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
30.08.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
W
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
02.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
W
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
05.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Olmedo Olmedo
L
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
13.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
Técnico Universitario
5 Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 12 6 4 2 16:8 8 22 D
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
25.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario
W
Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario
29.08.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Emelec Emelec
D
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
01.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario
W
Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario
07.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
W
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
12.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
6 SD Aucas SD Aucas 13 6 2 5 20:19 1 20 W
SD Aucas SD Aucas
28.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
L
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
01.09.20 4 : 2 Perdre
SD Aucas SD Aucas
W
SD Aucas SD Aucas
06.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
W
SD Aucas SD Aucas
13.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
D
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
19.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
SD Aucas SD Aucas
Olmedo
7 Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará 13 5 5 3 15:14 1 20 L
SD Aucas SD Aucas
28.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
L
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
01.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
W
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
05.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
D
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
09.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
W
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
14.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
LDU de Portoviejo
8 Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 12 4 3 5 13:15 -2 15 L
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
26.08.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
D
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
29.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
W
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
01.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
L
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
04.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
W
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
11.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
Delfín SC
9 Delfín SC Delfín SC 12 4 2 6 12:16 -4 14 L
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
25.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Delfín SC Delfín SC
W
Delfín SC Delfín SC
30.08.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
L
Olmedo Olmedo
02.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Delfín SC Delfín SC
W
Delfín SC Delfín SC
06.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
L
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
13.09.20 4 : 2 Perdre
Delfín SC Delfín SC
Mushuc Runa
10 Emelec Emelec 12 3 3 6 16:17 -1 12 W
Emelec Emelec
26.08.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
L
Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario
29.08.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Emelec Emelec
L
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
02.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Emelec Emelec
D
Emelec Emelec
06.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
D
Olmedo Olmedo
12.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Emelec Emelec
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
11 Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional 12 3 3 6 13:20 -7 12 W
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
26.08.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Olmedo Olmedo
L
Delfín SC Delfín SC
30.08.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
W
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
02.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Emelec Emelec
L
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
05.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
L
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
12.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario
Guayaquil City
12 Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 12 3 3 6 13:20 -7 12 W
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
26.08.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
L
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
30.08.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
L
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
02.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
L
SD Aucas SD Aucas
06.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
L
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
11.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
Club Deportivo El Nacional
13 LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo 13 3 3 7 16:24 -8 12 L
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
30.08.20 4 : 0 Perdre
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
L
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
02.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
D
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
L
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
11.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
W
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
18.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Olmedo Olmedo
Club Social y Deportivo Macará
14 Olmedo Olmedo 13 3 2 8 20:27 -7 11 L
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
29.08.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Olmedo Olmedo
W
Olmedo Olmedo
02.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Delfín SC Delfín SC
L
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
05.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Olmedo Olmedo
D
Olmedo Olmedo
12.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Emelec Emelec
L
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
18.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Olmedo Olmedo
SD Aucas
15 Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club 13 1 6 6 12:22 -10 9 L
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
29.08.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
L
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
01.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
L
Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario
07.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
L
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
14.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
D
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
19.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
SD Aucas SD Aucas
Club Deportivo El Nacional
16 Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 13 1 5 7 16:25 -9 8 D
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
29.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
D
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
01.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario
L
Delfín SC Delfín SC
06.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
L
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
09.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
L
SD Aucas SD Aucas
13.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
Emelec
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores Qualification
Copa Sudamericana
Relegation Playoff
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Second stage
1 Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
29.08.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Olmedo Olmedo
W
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
01.09.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
SD Aucas SD Aucas
W
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
04.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
D
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
09.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
W
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
13.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
Independiente del Valle
2 Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
29.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
D
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
01.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario
L
Delfín SC Delfín SC
06.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
L
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
09.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
L
SD Aucas SD Aucas
13.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
Emelec
3 Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
26.08.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Olmedo Olmedo
L
Delfín SC Delfín SC
30.08.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
W
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
02.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Emelec Emelec
L
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
05.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
L
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
12.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario
Guayaquil City
4 Olmedo Olmedo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
29.08.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Olmedo Olmedo
W
Olmedo Olmedo
02.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Delfín SC Delfín SC
L
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
05.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Olmedo Olmedo
D
Olmedo Olmedo
12.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Emelec Emelec
L
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
18.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Olmedo Olmedo
SD Aucas
5 Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
25.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario
W
Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario
29.08.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Emelec Emelec
D
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
01.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario
W
Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario
07.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
W
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
12.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
6 Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
26.08.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
W
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
30.08.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
W
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
02.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
W
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
05.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Olmedo Olmedo
L
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
13.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
Técnico Universitario
7 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
30.08.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
W
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
02.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
D
Emelec Emelec
06.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
W
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
09.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
W
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
13.09.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
Delfín SC Delfín SC
Barcelona Sporting Club
8 Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
SD Aucas SD Aucas
28.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
L
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
01.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
W
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
05.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
D
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
09.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
W
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
14.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
LDU de Portoviejo
9 Emelec Emelec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
Emelec Emelec
26.08.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
L
Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario
29.08.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Emelec Emelec
L
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
02.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Emelec Emelec
D
Emelec Emelec
06.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
D
Olmedo Olmedo
12.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Emelec Emelec
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
10 Delfín SC Delfín SC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
25.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Delfín SC Delfín SC
W
Delfín SC Delfín SC
30.08.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
L
Olmedo Olmedo
02.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Delfín SC Delfín SC
W
Delfín SC Delfín SC
06.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
L
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
13.09.20 4 : 2 Perdre
Delfín SC Delfín SC
Mushuc Runa
11 Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
26.08.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
L
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
30.08.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
L
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
02.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
L
SD Aucas SD Aucas
06.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
L
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
11.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
Club Deportivo El Nacional
12 LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
30.08.20 4 : 0 Perdre
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
L
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
02.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
D
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
L
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
11.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
W
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
18.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Olmedo Olmedo
Club Social y Deportivo Macará
13 Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
25.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Delfín SC Delfín SC
W
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
29.08.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
W
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
01.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
D
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
W
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
11.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
Emelec
14 Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
26.08.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
D
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
29.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
W
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
01.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
L
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
04.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
W
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
11.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
Delfín SC
15 Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
29.08.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
L
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
01.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
L
Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario
07.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
L
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
14.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
D
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
19.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
SD Aucas SD Aucas
Club Deportivo El Nacional
16 SD Aucas SD Aucas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
SD Aucas SD Aucas
28.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
L
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
01.09.20 4 : 2 Perdre
SD Aucas SD Aucas
W
SD Aucas SD Aucas
06.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
W
SD Aucas SD Aucas
13.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
D
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
19.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
SD Aucas SD Aucas
Olmedo
Finals
Montre plus

Montre plus