National League Nord
Angleterre

National League Nord

Choisissez une saison:
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
National League North
1 Gloucester City Gloucester City 3 3 0 0 11:3 8 9 W
Gloucester City Gloucester City
06.10.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Kettering Town Kettering Town
W
Chorley Chorley
10.10.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Gloucester City Gloucester City
W
Gloucester City Gloucester City
17.10.20 6 : 1 Gagnés
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
Chester
2 Southport Southport 3 2 1 0 4:0 4 7 D
Southport Southport
06.10.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Hereford Hereford
W
Southport Southport
17.10.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Chorley Chorley
W
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
24.10.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Southport Southport
Boston United
3 Telford United Telford United 4 2 1 1 7:4 3 7 W
Telford United Telford United
06.10.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Brackley Town Brackley Town
D
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
10.10.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Telford United Telford United
W
Telford United Telford United
17.10.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Gateshead Gateshead
L
Boston United Boston United
24.10.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Telford United Telford United
Alfreton Town
4 Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town 3 2 1 0 5:3 2 7 W
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
06.10.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic
D
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
10.10.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
W
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
17.10.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Chester Chester
Hereford
5 Boston United Boston United 2 2 0 0 7:2 5 6 W
Leamington Leamington
06.10.20 0 : 4 Gagnés
Boston United Boston United
W
Boston United Boston United
24.10.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Telford United Telford United
Guiseley
6 Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers 3 2 0 1 6:3 3 6 L
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers
06.10.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Chester Chester
W
Darlington Darlington
10.10.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers
W
Chorley Chorley
24.10.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers
Blyth Spartans
7 Fylde Fylde 2 2 0 0 2:0 2 6 W
Fylde Fylde
06.10.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Darlington Darlington
W
Gateshead Gateshead
10.10.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Fylde Fylde
Kettering Town
8 Chester Chester 3 2 0 1 6:5 1 6 W
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers
06.10.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Chester Chester
W
Chester Chester
10.10.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Leamington Leamington
L
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
17.10.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Chester Chester
Curzon Ashton
9 York City York City 3 1 2 0 4:2 2 5 W
York City York City
06.10.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Chorley Chorley
D
Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic
10.10.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
York City York City
D
York City York City
17.10.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Brackley Town Brackley Town
Chester
10 Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton 3 1 2 0 5:4 1 5 D
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton
05.10.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
D
Brackley Town Brackley Town
10.10.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton
W
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton
17.10.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic
Chester
11 Hereford Hereford 2 1 1 0 1:0 1 4 D
Southport Southport
06.10.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Hereford Hereford
W
Guiseley Guiseley
17.10.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Hereford Hereford
Bradford Park Avenue
12 Guiseley Guiseley 2 1 0 1 4:1 3 3 W
Guiseley Guiseley
06.10.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
L
Guiseley Guiseley
17.10.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Hereford Hereford
Boston United
13 Kettering Town Kettering Town 2 1 0 1 4:4 -2 3 L
Gloucester City Gloucester City
06.10.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Kettering Town Kettering Town
W
Kettering Town Kettering Town
24.10.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Bradford Park Avenue Bradford Park Avenue
Fylde
14 Gateshead Gateshead 3 1 0 2 2:3 -1 3 W
Bradford Park Avenue Bradford Park Avenue
05.10.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Gateshead Gateshead
L
Gateshead Gateshead
10.10.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Fylde Fylde
L
Telford United Telford United
17.10.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Gateshead Gateshead
Farsley Celtic
15 Alfreton Town Alfreton Town 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 2 D
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton
05.10.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
D
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
10.10.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
Telford United
16 Brackley Town Brackley Town 3 0 2 1 2:5 -3 2 L
Telford United Telford United
06.10.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Brackley Town Brackley Town
D
Brackley Town Brackley Town
10.10.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton
D
York City York City
17.10.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Brackley Town Brackley Town
Guiseley
17 Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic 3 0 1 2 3:5 -2 1 L
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
06.10.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic
D
Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic
10.10.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
York City York City
L
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton
17.10.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic
Fylde
18 Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans 4 0 1 3 2:14 -12 1 L
Guiseley Guiseley
06.10.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
D
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
10.10.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Telford United Telford United
L
Gloucester City Gloucester City
17.10.20 6 : 1 Perdre
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
L
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
24.10.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Southport Southport
Kidderminster Harriers
19 Bradford Park Avenue Bradford Park Avenue 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 L
Bradford Park Avenue Bradford Park Avenue
05.10.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Gateshead Gateshead
L
Kettering Town Kettering Town
24.10.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Bradford Park Avenue Bradford Park Avenue
Hereford
20 Darlington Darlington 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 L
Fylde Fylde
06.10.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Darlington Darlington
L
Darlington Darlington
10.10.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers
Curzon Ashton
21 Leamington Leamington 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 0 L
Leamington Leamington
06.10.20 0 : 4 Perdre
Boston United Boston United
L
Chester Chester
10.10.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Leamington Leamington
Farsley Celtic
22 Chorley Chorley 4 0 0 4 2:8 -6 0 L
York City York City
06.10.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Chorley Chorley
L
Chorley Chorley
10.10.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Gloucester City Gloucester City
L
Southport Southport
17.10.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Chorley Chorley
L
Chorley Chorley
24.10.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers
Bradford Park Avenue
Promotion
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
Relegation