National League
Angleterre

National League

Choisissez une saison:
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
National League
1 Stockport County Stockport County 5 4 0 1 12:5 7 12 L
Torquay United Torquay United
03.10.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Stockport County Stockport County
W
Stockport County Stockport County
06.10.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Halifax Town Halifax Town
W
Stockport County Stockport County
10.10.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
W
Wealdstone Wealdstone
13.10.20 2 : 5 Gagnés
Stockport County Stockport County
W
Chesterfield Chesterfield
17.10.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Stockport County Stockport County
Solihull Moors
2 Torquay United Torquay United 5 4 0 1 8:4 4 12 W
Torquay United Torquay United
03.10.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Stockport County Stockport County
L
Eastleigh Eastleigh
06.10.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Torquay United Torquay United
W
Bromley Bromley
10.10.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Torquay United Torquay United
W
Torquay United Torquay United
13.10.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Chesterfield Chesterfield
W
Torquay United Torquay United
17.10.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
Aldershot Town
3 Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 4 3 1 0 8:2 6 10 W
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
03.10.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
W
Chesterfield Chesterfield
06.10.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
W
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
10.10.20 0 : 4 Gagnés
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
D
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
13.10.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Bromley Bromley
Altrincham
4 Woking Woking 5 3 1 1 5:5 1 10 W
Woking Woking
03.10.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
W
Weymouth Weymouth
06.10.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Woking Woking
L
Chesterfield Chesterfield
10.10.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Woking Woking
W
Woking Woking
13.10.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
D
Woking Woking
17.10.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Halifax Town Halifax Town
Boreham Wood
5 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 4 3 0 1 8:2 6 9 L
Woking Woking
03.10.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
W
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
06.10.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Wrexham Wrexham
W
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
10.10.20 5 : 0 Gagnés
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
W
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
17.10.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
Stockport County
6 Sutton United Sutton United 4 3 0 1 6:2 4 9 W
Sutton United Sutton United
03.10.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
W
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
06.10.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Sutton United Sutton United
W
Weymouth Weymouth
10.10.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Sutton United Sutton United
L
Sutton United Sutton United
13.10.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Notts County Notts County
Yeovil Town
7 Notts County Notts County 5 3 0 2 10:7 3 9 L
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
03.10.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Notts County Notts County
W
Notts County Notts County
07.10.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Altrincham Altrincham
W
Notts County Notts County
10.10.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
Barnet Barnet
W
Sutton United Sutton United
13.10.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Notts County Notts County
L
Notts County Notts County
17.10.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
Halifax Town
8 Eastleigh Eastleigh 4 2 2 0 10:5 5 8 W
Barnet Barnet
03.10.20 1 : 5 Gagnés
Eastleigh Eastleigh
W
Eastleigh Eastleigh
06.10.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Torquay United Torquay United
D
Eastleigh Eastleigh
10.10.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Altrincham Altrincham
D
Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town
13.10.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Eastleigh Eastleigh
D
Eastleigh Eastleigh
17.10.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
Dover Athletic
9 Wealdstone Wealdstone 5 2 1 2 11:13 -2 7 D
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
06.10.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Wealdstone Wealdstone
L
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
10.10.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Wealdstone Wealdstone
L
Wealdstone Wealdstone
13.10.20 2 : 5 Perdre
Stockport County Stockport County
W
Wealdstone Wealdstone
17.10.20 4 : 3 Gagnés
Wrexham Wrexham
W
Wealdstone Wealdstone
20.10.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Chesterfield Chesterfield
King's Lynn Town
10 Halifax Town Halifax Town 5 1 3 1 4:3 1 6 W
Halifax Town Halifax Town
03.10.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
L
Stockport County Stockport County
06.10.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Halifax Town Halifax Town
D
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
10.10.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Halifax Town Halifax Town
D
Halifax Town Halifax Town
13.10.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
D
Woking Woking
17.10.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Halifax Town Halifax Town
Notts County
11 Wrexham Wrexham 5 2 0 3 6:7 -1 6 W
Wrexham Wrexham
03.10.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
L
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
06.10.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Wrexham Wrexham
W
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
10.10.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Wrexham Wrexham
L
Wrexham Wrexham
12.10.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
L
Wealdstone Wealdstone
17.10.20 4 : 3 Perdre
Wrexham Wrexham
Barnet
12 Barnet Barnet 4 2 0 2 6:10 -4 6 L
Barnet Barnet
03.10.20 1 : 5 Perdre
Eastleigh Eastleigh
W
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
06.10.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Barnet Barnet
L
Notts County Notts County
10.10.20 4 : 2 Perdre
Barnet Barnet
W
Barnet Barnet
13.10.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Weymouth Weymouth
Wrexham
13 Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 5 2 0 3 6:12 -6 6 L
Sutton United Sutton United
03.10.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
L
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
06.10.20 2 : 3 Perdre
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
L
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
10.10.20 0 : 4 Perdre
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
W
Wrexham Wrexham
12.10.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
W
Notts County Notts County
17.10.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
Dagenham & Redbridge
14 Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 4 1 1 2 9:6 3 4 L
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
03.10.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
L
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
06.10.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Sutton United Sutton United
W
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
13.10.20 0 : 5 Gagnés
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
D
Eastleigh Eastleigh
17.10.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
Torquay United
15 Bromley Bromley 3 1 1 1 5:3 2 4 W
Bromley Bromley
06.10.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
L
Bromley Bromley
10.10.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Torquay United Torquay United
D
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
13.10.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Bromley Bromley
Weymouth
16 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 4 1 1 2 4:3 1 4 L
Wrexham Wrexham
03.10.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
D
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
10.10.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Halifax Town Halifax Town
W
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
13.10.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
L
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
17.10.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
Woking
17 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 5 0 4 1 5:6 -1 4 D
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
03.10.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
D
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
06.10.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Wealdstone Wealdstone
L
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
10.10.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Wrexham Wrexham
D
Halifax Town Halifax Town
13.10.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
D
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
17.10.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
Sutton United
18 Weymouth Weymouth 5 1 1 3 2:4 -2 4 D
Altrincham Altrincham
03.10.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Weymouth Weymouth
L
Weymouth Weymouth
06.10.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Woking Woking
L
Weymouth Weymouth
10.10.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Sutton United Sutton United
L
Barnet Barnet
13.10.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Weymouth Weymouth
W
Weymouth Weymouth
17.10.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
Bromley
19 Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 5 1 1 3 2:6 -4 4 L
Halifax Town Halifax Town
03.10.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
L
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
06.10.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Barnet Barnet
W
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
10.10.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Wealdstone Wealdstone
L
Woking Woking
13.10.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
D
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
17.10.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
Maidenhead United
20 King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town 5 1 1 3 6:14 -8 4 D
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
03.10.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
W
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
06.10.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
L
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
10.10.20 5 : 0 Perdre
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
L
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
13.10.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
L
Weymouth Weymouth
17.10.20 2 : 1 Perdre
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
Wealdstone
21 Chesterfield Chesterfield 5 1 0 4 9:9 1 3 L
Chesterfield Chesterfield
06.10.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
W
Chesterfield Chesterfield
10.10.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Woking Woking
L
Torquay United Torquay United
13.10.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Chesterfield Chesterfield
L
Chesterfield Chesterfield
17.10.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Stockport County Stockport County
L
Wealdstone Wealdstone
20.10.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Chesterfield Chesterfield
Yeovil Town
22 Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 5 1 0 4 2:14 -12 3 W
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
03.10.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Notts County Notts County
L
Bromley Bromley
06.10.20 4 : 1 Perdre
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
L
Stockport County Stockport County
10.10.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
L
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
13.10.20 0 : 5 Perdre
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
L
Torquay United Torquay United
17.10.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
Eastleigh
23 Altrincham Altrincham 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 2 D
Altrincham Altrincham
03.10.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Weymouth Weymouth
L
Notts County Notts County
07.10.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Altrincham Altrincham
D
Eastleigh Eastleigh
10.10.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Altrincham Altrincham
Hartlepool United
Promotion
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
Relegation