Northern Premier League, D1
Angleterre

Northern Premier League, D1

Choisissez une saison:
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Northern Premier League, Premier Division
1 Warrington Town Warrington Town 8 5 1 2 15:8 7 16 W
Warrington Town Warrington Town
03.10.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Whitby Town Whitby Town
L
Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports
10.10.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Warrington Town Warrington Town
W
Warrington Town Warrington Town
17.10.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Redcliffe Redcliffe
D
Warrington Town Warrington Town
20.10.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
L
Lancaster City Lancaster City
24.10.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Warrington Town Warrington Town
Buxton
2 Basford United Basford United 8 5 1 2 11:8 3 16 L
Witton Albion Witton Albion
03.10.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Basford United Basford United
W
Redcliffe Redcliffe
10.10.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Basford United Basford United
W
Basford United Basford United
17.10.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Bamber Bridge F.C. Bamber Bridge F.C.
W
Basford United Basford United
20.10.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
W
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
24.10.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Basford United Basford United
Scarborough Athletic
3 Witton Albion Witton Albion 7 5 0 2 13:7 6 15 L
Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports
29.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Witton Albion Witton Albion
W
Witton Albion Witton Albion
03.10.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Basford United Basford United
W
Witton Albion Witton Albion
10.10.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic
W
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
17.10.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Witton Albion Witton Albion
W
Witton Albion Witton Albion
24.10.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
Lancaster City
4 Buxton Buxton 7 4 2 1 19:10 9 14 L
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
29.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Buxton Buxton
W
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
10.10.20 0 : 4 Gagnés
Buxton Buxton
W
Buxton Buxton
13.10.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic
D
Buxton Buxton
20.10.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports
W
Bamber Bridge F.C. Bamber Bridge F.C.
24.10.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Buxton Buxton
Whitby Town
5 Matlock Town F.C Matlock Town F.C 6 4 1 1 10:4 6 13 W
Matlock Town F.C Matlock Town F.C
26.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
D
Matlock Town F.C Matlock Town F.C
29.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Basford United Basford United
W
Matlock Town F.C Matlock Town F.C
10.10.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
Ashton United Ashton United
W
South Shields South Shields
17.10.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Matlock Town F.C Matlock Town F.C
W
Grantham Town Grantham Town
20.10.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Matlock Town F.C Matlock Town F.C
Nantwich Town
6 Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports 7 4 1 2 14:10 4 13 W
Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports
29.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Witton Albion Witton Albion
W
Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports
10.10.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Warrington Town Warrington Town
W
Ashton United Ashton United
17.10.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports
D
Buxton Buxton
20.10.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports
W
Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports
24.10.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Grantham Town Grantham Town
Hyde United
7 Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic 7 3 2 2 9:7 2 11 W
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
29.09.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic
L
Witton Albion Witton Albion
10.10.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic
L
Buxton Buxton
13.10.20 4 : 1 Perdre
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic
D
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic
17.10.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
W
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic
20.10.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Whitby Town Whitby Town
United of Manchester
8 Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries 7 3 1 3 10:8 2 10 L
Warrington Town Warrington Town
29.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
W
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
13.10.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Ashton United Ashton United
D
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
17.10.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
W
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
20.10.20 5 : 0 Gagnés
Bamber Bridge F.C. Bamber Bridge F.C.
L
Witton Albion Witton Albion
24.10.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
Stafford Rangers
9 Whitby Town Whitby Town 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 10 L
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
29.09.20 5 : 1 Perdre
Whitby Town Whitby Town
L
Warrington Town Warrington Town
03.10.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Whitby Town Whitby Town
W
Whitby Town Whitby Town
10.10.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Grantham Town Grantham Town
L
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic
20.10.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Whitby Town Whitby Town
W
Whitby Town Whitby Town
24.10.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
Buxton
10 Nantwich Town Nantwich Town 5 2 3 0 9:5 4 9 D
United of Manchester United of Manchester
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
W
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
26.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
W
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
29.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Buxton Buxton
D
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic
17.10.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
D
Warrington Town Warrington Town
20.10.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
Matlock Town F.C
11 Lancaster City Lancaster City 6 2 3 1 11:9 2 9 L
Lancaster City Lancaster City
26.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Basford United Basford United
D
Lancaster City Lancaster City
29.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
W
Grantham Town Grantham Town
17.10.20 2 : 4 Gagnés
Lancaster City Lancaster City
D
United of Manchester United of Manchester
20.10.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Lancaster City Lancaster City
W
Lancaster City Lancaster City
24.10.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Warrington Town Warrington Town
Witton Albion
12 South Shields South Shields 7 2 3 2 10:8 2 9 D
Ashton United Ashton United
29.09.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
South Shields South Shields
L
South Shields South Shields
06.10.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Redcliffe Redcliffe
W
Bamber Bridge F.C. Bamber Bridge F.C.
10.10.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
South Shields South Shields
L
South Shields South Shields
17.10.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Matlock Town F.C Matlock Town F.C
D
South Shields South Shields
20.10.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
United of Manchester
13 Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity 6 3 0 3 12:11 1 9 L
Warrington Town Warrington Town
26.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
W
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
29.09.20 5 : 1 Gagnés
Whitby Town Whitby Town
L
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
17.10.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Witton Albion Witton Albion
W
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
20.10.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
L
Redcliffe Redcliffe
24.10.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
Whitby Town
14 Redcliffe Redcliffe 7 3 0 4 11:16 -5 9 W
South Shields South Shields
06.10.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Redcliffe Redcliffe
L
Redcliffe Redcliffe
10.10.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Basford United Basford United
W
Redcliffe Redcliffe
13.10.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Bamber Bridge F.C. Bamber Bridge F.C.
L
Warrington Town Warrington Town
17.10.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Redcliffe Redcliffe
W
Redcliffe Redcliffe
24.10.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
Whitby Town
15 United of Manchester United of Manchester 5 1 4 0 6:5 1 7 D
United of Manchester United of Manchester
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
D
United of Manchester United of Manchester
26.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic
D
Hyde United Hyde United
29.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
United of Manchester United of Manchester
W
United of Manchester United of Manchester
17.10.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
D
United of Manchester United of Manchester
20.10.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Lancaster City Lancaster City
Scarborough Athletic
16 Morpeth Town Morpeth Town 5 1 3 1 6:6 1 6 D
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Grantham Town Grantham Town
W
Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports
26.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
D
Lancaster City Lancaster City
29.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
D
South Shields South Shields
20.10.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
L
Whitby Town Whitby Town
24.10.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
Stalybridge Celtic
17 Hyde United Hyde United 4 1 2 1 4:4 -2 5 L
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
19.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Hyde United Hyde United
D
Hyde United Hyde United
26.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
South Shields South Shields
D
Hyde United Hyde United
29.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
United of Manchester United of Manchester
W
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
10.10.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Hyde United Hyde United
Mickleover Sports
18 Ashton United Ashton United 6 1 2 3 5:11 -6 5 D
Ashton United Ashton United
29.09.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
South Shields South Shields
D
Ashton United Ashton United
06.10.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Bamber Bridge F.C. Bamber Bridge F.C.
L
Matlock Town F.C Matlock Town F.C
10.10.20 4 : 1 Perdre
Ashton United Ashton United
L
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
13.10.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Ashton United Ashton United
L
Ashton United Ashton United
17.10.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports
Grantham Town
19 Bamber Bridge F.C. Bamber Bridge F.C. 7 1 1 5 5:14 -9 4 L
Bamber Bridge F.C. Bamber Bridge F.C.
10.10.20 1 : 3 Perdre
South Shields South Shields
L
Redcliffe Redcliffe
13.10.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Bamber Bridge F.C. Bamber Bridge F.C.
L
Basford United Basford United
17.10.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Bamber Bridge F.C. Bamber Bridge F.C.
L
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
20.10.20 5 : 0 Perdre
Bamber Bridge F.C. Bamber Bridge F.C.
L
Bamber Bridge F.C. Bamber Bridge F.C.
24.10.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Buxton Buxton
Gainsborough Trinity
20 Grantham Town Grantham Town 7 0 2 5 5:14 -9 2 D
Grantham Town Grantham Town
29.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
L
Whitby Town Whitby Town
10.10.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Grantham Town Grantham Town
L
Grantham Town Grantham Town
17.10.20 2 : 4 Perdre
Lancaster City Lancaster City
L
Grantham Town Grantham Town
20.10.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Matlock Town F.C Matlock Town F.C
L
Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports
24.10.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Grantham Town Grantham Town
Ashton United
21 Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic 7 0 2 5 4:16 -12 2 L
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
29.09.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic
L
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
10.10.20 0 : 4 Perdre
Buxton Buxton
D
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
17.10.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
L
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
20.10.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
L
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
24.10.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Basford United Basford United
Scarborough Athletic
22 Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers 6 0 1 5 2:9 -7 1 L
Matlock Town F.C Matlock Town F.C
26.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
D
Grantham Town Grantham Town
29.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
L
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
10.10.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Hyde United Hyde United
L
United of Manchester United of Manchester
17.10.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
L
Basford United Basford United
20.10.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
Atherton Collieries
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation