Esiliiga
Estonie

Esiliiga

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Esiliiga
1 Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond 15 11 1 3 29:18 11 34 W
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
10.07.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
L
Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus
16.07.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
D
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
19.07.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Elva Elva
L
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
25.07.20 5 : 0 Perdre
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
W
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
01.08.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
Kohtla-Jarve
2 Nomme United Nomme United 15 9 6 0 39:15 24 33 W
Nomme United Nomme United
10.07.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
W
Nomme United Nomme United
16.07.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Pärnu JK Pärnu JK
D
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
19.07.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Nomme United Nomme United
W
Elva Elva
23.07.20 2 : 4 Gagnés
Nomme United Nomme United
D
Nomme United Nomme United
01.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
Pärnu Vaprus
3 Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus 15 7 6 2 35:16 19 27 W
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
11.07.20 0 : 5 Gagnés
Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus
W
Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus
16.07.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
W
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
19.07.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus
D
Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus
24.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
D
Pärnu JK Pärnu JK
30.07.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus
Nomme United
4 Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II 15 6 4 5 23:15 8 22 L
Nomme United Nomme United
10.07.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
W
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
16.07.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
W
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
19.07.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
W
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
25.07.20 5 : 0 Gagnés
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
D
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
01.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
Kohtla-Jarve
5 Elva Elva 15 6 4 5 25:25 4 22 W
Elva Elva
16.07.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
D
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
19.07.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Elva Elva
L
Elva Elva
23.07.20 2 : 4 Perdre
Nomme United Nomme United
W
Elva Elva
29.07.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
L
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
01.08.20 5 : 1 Perdre
Elva Elva
Tallinna FC Flora II
6 Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus 15 6 2 7 26:30 -4 20 L
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
05.07.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
W
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
09.07.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Pärnu JK Pärnu JK
L
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
16.07.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
L
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
19.07.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
D
Nomme United Nomme United
01.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
Pärnu Vaprus
7 FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II 15 5 3 7 17:23 -6 18 L
Elva Elva
10.07.20 4 : 0 Perdre
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
W
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
16.07.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
L
Pärnu JK Pärnu JK
19.07.20 2 : 0 Perdre
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
D
Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus
24.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
D
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
01.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
Pärnu JK
8 Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II 15 5 0 10 19:29 -10 15 L
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
10.07.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
L
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
16.07.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
L
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
19.07.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus
L
Elva Elva
29.07.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
W
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
01.08.20 5 : 1 Gagnés
Elva Elva
Pärnu JK
9 Pärnu JK Pärnu JK 15 4 3 8 19:32 -13 15 L
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
09.07.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Pärnu JK Pärnu JK
L
Nomme United Nomme United
16.07.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Pärnu JK Pärnu JK
W
Pärnu JK Pärnu JK
19.07.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
W
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
25.07.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Pärnu JK Pärnu JK
D
Pärnu JK Pärnu JK
30.07.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus
FCI Levadia Tallinn II
10 Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve 15 0 3 12 4:33 -29 -1 L
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
11.07.20 0 : 5 Perdre
Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus
L
Elva Elva
16.07.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
D
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
19.07.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Nomme United Nomme United
L
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
25.07.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Pärnu JK Pärnu JK
L
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
01.08.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
Maardu Linnameeskond
Promotion round
Relegation round
Montre plus

Montre plus