Esiliiga
Estonie

Esiliiga

Choisissez une saison:
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Esiliiga
1 Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond 16 11 1 4 30:20 10 34 L
Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus
16.07.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
D
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
19.07.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Elva Elva
L
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
25.07.20 5 : 0 Perdre
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
W
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
01.08.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
L
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
08.08.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
Kohtla-Jarve
2 Nomme United Nomme United 16 9 6 1 39:16 23 33 W
Nomme United Nomme United
16.07.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Pärnu JK Pärnu JK
D
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
19.07.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Nomme United Nomme United
W
Elva Elva
23.07.20 2 : 4 Gagnés
Nomme United Nomme United
D
Nomme United Nomme United
01.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
L
Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus
06.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Nomme United Nomme United
FCI Levadia Tallinn II
3 Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus 16 8 6 2 36:16 20 30 W
Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus
16.07.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
W
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
19.07.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus
D
Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus
24.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
D
Pärnu JK Pärnu JK
30.07.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus
W
Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus
06.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Nomme United Nomme United
Vandra Vaprus
4 Elva Elva 16 7 4 5 28:27 1 25 W
Elva Elva
16.07.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
D
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
19.07.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Elva Elva
L
Elva Elva
23.07.20 2 : 4 Perdre
Nomme United Nomme United
W
Elva Elva
29.07.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
L
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
01.08.20 5 : 1 Perdre
Elva Elva
Tallinna FC Flora II
5 Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II 16 6 4 6 24:17 7 22 W
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
16.07.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
W
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
19.07.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
W
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
25.07.20 5 : 0 Gagnés
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
D
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
01.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
L
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
08.08.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
Elva
6 FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II 16 6 3 7 19:24 -5 21 W
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
16.07.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
L
Pärnu JK Pärnu JK
19.07.20 2 : 0 Perdre
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
D
Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus
24.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
D
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
01.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
W
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
08.08.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
Pärnu JK
7 Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus 16 6 2 8 28:33 -5 20 L
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
05.07.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
W
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
09.07.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Pärnu JK Pärnu JK
L
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
16.07.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
L
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
19.07.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
D
Nomme United Nomme United
01.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
Pärnu Vaprus
8 Pärnu JK Pärnu JK 16 5 3 8 22:34 -12 18 L
Nomme United Nomme United
16.07.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Pärnu JK Pärnu JK
W
Pärnu JK Pärnu JK
19.07.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
W
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
25.07.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Pärnu JK Pärnu JK
D
Pärnu JK Pärnu JK
30.07.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus
W
Pärnu JK Pärnu JK
07.08.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
FCI Levadia Tallinn II
9 Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II 16 5 0 11 21:32 -11 15 L
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
16.07.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
L
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
19.07.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus
L
Elva Elva
29.07.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
W
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
01.08.20 5 : 1 Gagnés
Elva Elva
L
Pärnu JK Pärnu JK
07.08.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
Kohtla-Jarve
10 Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve 16 1 3 12 6:34 -28 3 L
Elva Elva
16.07.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
D
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
19.07.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Nomme United Nomme United
L
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
25.07.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Pärnu JK Pärnu JK
L
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
01.08.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
W
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
08.08.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
Maardu Linnameeskond
Promotion round
Relegation round