Championnat d'Europe, Qualifications
Europe

Championnat d'Europe, Qualifications

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
F
1 Espagne Espagne 10 8 2 0 31:5 26 26 W
Espagne Espagne
08.09.19 4 : 0 Gagnés
Îles Féroé Îles Féroé
D
Norvège Norvège
12.10.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Espagne Espagne
D
Suède Suède
15.10.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Espagne Espagne
W
Espagne Espagne
15.11.19 7 : 0 Gagnés
Malte Malte
W
Espagne Espagne
18.11.19 5 : 0 Gagnés
Roumanie Roumanie
2 Suède Suède 10 6 3 1 23:9 14 21 D
Suède Suède
08.09.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Norvège Norvège
W
Malte Malte
12.10.19 0 : 4 Gagnés
Suède Suède
D
Suède Suède
15.10.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Espagne Espagne
W
Roumanie Roumanie
15.11.19 0 : 2 Gagnés
Suède Suède
W
Suède Suède
18.11.19 3 : 0 Gagnés
Îles Féroé Îles Féroé
3 Norvège Norvège 10 4 5 1 19:11 8 17 D
Suède Suède
08.09.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Norvège Norvège
D
Norvège Norvège
12.10.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Espagne Espagne
D
Roumanie Roumanie
15.10.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Norvège Norvège
W
Norvège Norvège
15.11.19 4 : 0 Gagnés
Îles Féroé Îles Féroé
W
Malte Malte
18.11.19 1 : 2 Gagnés
Norvège Norvège
Serbie
4 Roumanie Roumanie 10 4 2 4 17:15 2 14 W
Roumanie Roumanie
08.09.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
Malte Malte
W
Îles Féroé Îles Féroé
12.10.19 0 : 3 Gagnés
Roumanie Roumanie
D
Roumanie Roumanie
15.10.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Norvège Norvège
L
Roumanie Roumanie
15.11.19 0 : 2 Perdre
Suède Suède
L
Espagne Espagne
18.11.19 5 : 0 Perdre
Roumanie Roumanie
Islande
5 Îles Féroé Îles Féroé 10 1 0 9 4:30 -26 3 L
Espagne Espagne
08.09.19 4 : 0 Perdre
Îles Féroé Îles Féroé
L
Îles Féroé Îles Féroé
12.10.19 0 : 3 Perdre
Roumanie Roumanie
W
Îles Féroé Îles Féroé
15.10.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
Malte Malte
L
Norvège Norvège
15.11.19 4 : 0 Perdre
Îles Féroé Îles Féroé
L
Suède Suède
18.11.19 3 : 0 Perdre
Îles Féroé Îles Féroé
6 Malte Malte 10 1 0 9 3:27 -24 3 L
Roumanie Roumanie
08.09.19 1 : 0 Perdre
Malte Malte
L
Malte Malte
12.10.19 0 : 4 Perdre
Suède Suède
L
Îles Féroé Îles Féroé
15.10.19 1 : 0 Perdre
Malte Malte
L
Espagne Espagne
15.11.19 7 : 0 Perdre
Malte Malte
L
Malte Malte
18.11.19 1 : 2 Perdre
Norvège Norvège
Qualified
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
G
1 Pologne Pologne 10 8 1 1 18:5 13 25 D
Pologne Pologne
09.09.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Autriche Autriche
W
Lettonie Lettonie
10.10.19 0 : 3 Gagnés
Pologne Pologne
W
Pologne Pologne
13.10.19 2 : 0 Gagnés
Macédoine du Nord Macédoine du Nord
W
Israёl Israёl
16.11.19 1 : 2 Gagnés
Pologne Pologne
W
Pologne Pologne
19.11.19 3 : 2 Gagnés
Slovénie Slovénie
2 Autriche Autriche 10 6 1 3 19:9 10 19 D
Pologne Pologne
09.09.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Autriche Autriche
W
Autriche Autriche
10.10.19 3 : 1 Gagnés
Israёl Israёl
W
Slovénie Slovénie
13.10.19 0 : 1 Gagnés
Autriche Autriche
W
Autriche Autriche
16.11.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
Macédoine du Nord Macédoine du Nord
L
Lettonie Lettonie
19.11.19 1 : 0 Perdre
Autriche Autriche
3 Macédoine du Nord Macédoine du Nord 10 4 2 4 12:13 -1 14 W
Lettonie Lettonie
09.09.19 0 : 2 Gagnés
Macédoine du Nord Macédoine du Nord
W
Macédoine du Nord Macédoine du Nord
10.10.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
Slovénie Slovénie
L
Pologne Pologne
13.10.19 2 : 0 Perdre
Macédoine du Nord Macédoine du Nord
L
Autriche Autriche
16.11.19 2 : 1 Perdre
Macédoine du Nord Macédoine du Nord
W
Macédoine du Nord Macédoine du Nord
19.11.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
Israёl Israёl
Kosovo
4 Slovénie Slovénie 10 4 2 4 16:11 5 14 W
Slovénie Slovénie
09.09.19 3 : 2 Gagnés
Israёl Israёl
L
Macédoine du Nord Macédoine du Nord
10.10.19 2 : 1 Perdre
Slovénie Slovénie
L
Slovénie Slovénie
13.10.19 0 : 1 Perdre
Autriche Autriche
W
Slovénie Slovénie
16.11.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
Lettonie Lettonie
L
Pologne Pologne
19.11.19 3 : 2 Perdre
Slovénie Slovénie
5 Israёl Israёl 10 3 2 5 16:18 -2 11 L
Slovénie Slovénie
09.09.19 3 : 2 Perdre
Israёl Israёl
L
Autriche Autriche
10.10.19 3 : 1 Perdre
Israёl Israёl
W
Israёl Israёl
15.10.19 3 : 1 Gagnés
Lettonie Lettonie
L
Israёl Israёl
16.11.19 1 : 2 Perdre
Pologne Pologne
L
Macédoine du Nord Macédoine du Nord
19.11.19 1 : 0 Perdre
Israёl Israёl
Écosse
6 Lettonie Lettonie 10 1 0 9 3:28 -25 3 L
Lettonie Lettonie
09.09.19 0 : 2 Perdre
Macédoine du Nord Macédoine du Nord
L
Lettonie Lettonie
10.10.19 0 : 3 Perdre
Pologne Pologne
L
Israёl Israёl
15.10.19 3 : 1 Perdre
Lettonie Lettonie
L
Slovénie Slovénie
16.11.19 1 : 0 Perdre
Lettonie Lettonie
W
Lettonie Lettonie
19.11.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
Autriche Autriche
Qualified
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
I
1 Belgique Belgique 10 10 0 0 40:3 37 30 W
Écosse Écosse
09.09.19 0 : 4 Gagnés
Belgique Belgique
W
Belgique Belgique
10.10.19 9 : 0 Gagnés
Saint-Marin Saint-Marin
W
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
13.10.19 0 : 2 Gagnés
Belgique Belgique
W
Russie Russie
16.11.19 1 : 4 Gagnés
Belgique Belgique
W
Belgique Belgique
19.11.19 6 : 1 Gagnés
Chypre Chypre
2 Russie Russie 10 8 0 2 33:8 25 24 W
Russie Russie
09.09.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
W
Russie Russie
10.10.19 4 : 0 Gagnés
Écosse Écosse
W
Chypre Chypre
13.10.19 0 : 5 Gagnés
Russie Russie
L
Russie Russie
16.11.19 1 : 4 Perdre
Belgique Belgique
W
Saint-Marin Saint-Marin
19.11.19 0 : 5 Gagnés
Russie Russie
3 Écosse Écosse 10 5 0 5 16:19 -3 15 L
Écosse Écosse
09.09.19 0 : 4 Perdre
Belgique Belgique
L
Russie Russie
10.10.19 4 : 0 Perdre
Écosse Écosse
W
Écosse Écosse
13.10.19 6 : 0 Gagnés
Saint-Marin Saint-Marin
W
Chypre Chypre
16.11.19 1 : 2 Gagnés
Écosse Écosse
W
Écosse Écosse
19.11.19 3 : 1 Gagnés
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Israёl
4 Chypre Chypre 10 3 1 6 15:20 -5 10 W
Saint-Marin Saint-Marin
09.09.19 0 : 4 Gagnés
Chypre Chypre
W
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
10.10.19 1 : 2 Gagnés
Chypre Chypre
L
Chypre Chypre
13.10.19 0 : 5 Perdre
Russie Russie
L
Chypre Chypre
16.11.19 1 : 2 Perdre
Écosse Écosse
L
Belgique Belgique
19.11.19 6 : 1 Perdre
Chypre Chypre
5 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 10 3 1 6 13:17 -4 10 L
Russie Russie
09.09.19 1 : 0 Perdre
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
L
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
10.10.19 1 : 2 Perdre
Chypre Chypre
L
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
13.10.19 0 : 2 Perdre
Belgique Belgique
W
Saint-Marin Saint-Marin
16.11.19 1 : 3 Gagnés
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
L
Écosse Écosse
19.11.19 3 : 1 Perdre
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
6 Saint-Marin Saint-Marin 10 0 0 10 1:51 -50 0 L
Saint-Marin Saint-Marin
09.09.19 0 : 4 Perdre
Chypre Chypre
L
Belgique Belgique
10.10.19 9 : 0 Perdre
Saint-Marin Saint-Marin
L
Écosse Écosse
13.10.19 6 : 0 Perdre
Saint-Marin Saint-Marin
L
Saint-Marin Saint-Marin
16.11.19 1 : 3 Perdre
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
L
Saint-Marin Saint-Marin
19.11.19 0 : 5 Perdre
Russie Russie
Qualified
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
J
1 Italie Italie 10 10 0 0 37:4 33 30 W
Finlande Finlande
08.09.19 1 : 2 Gagnés
Italie Italie
W
Italie Italie
12.10.19 2 : 0 Gagnés
Grèce Grèce
W
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
15.10.19 0 : 5 Gagnés
Italie Italie
W
Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine
15.11.19 0 : 3 Gagnés
Italie Italie
W
Italie Italie
18.11.19 9 : 1 Gagnés
Arménie Arménie
2 Finlande Finlande 10 6 0 4 16:10 6 18 L
Finlande Finlande
08.09.19 1 : 2 Perdre
Italie Italie
L
Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine
12.10.19 4 : 1 Perdre
Finlande Finlande
W
Finlande Finlande
15.10.19 3 : 0 Gagnés
Arménie Arménie
W
Finlande Finlande
15.11.19 3 : 0 Gagnés
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
L
Grèce Grèce
18.11.19 2 : 1 Perdre
Finlande Finlande
3 Grèce Grèce 10 4 2 4 12:14 -2 14 D
Grèce Grèce
08.09.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
L
Italie Italie
12.10.19 2 : 0 Perdre
Grèce Grèce
W
Grèce Grèce
15.10.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine
W
Arménie Arménie
15.11.19 0 : 1 Gagnés
Grèce Grèce
W
Grèce Grèce
18.11.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
Finlande Finlande
4 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 10 4 1 5 20:17 3 13 L
Arménie Arménie
08.09.19 4 : 2 Perdre
Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine
W
Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine
12.10.19 4 : 1 Gagnés
Finlande Finlande
L
Grèce Grèce
15.10.19 2 : 1 Perdre
Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine
L
Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine
15.11.19 0 : 3 Perdre
Italie Italie
W
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
18.11.19 0 : 3 Gagnés
Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine
Irlande du Nord
5 Arménie Arménie 10 3 1 6 14:25 -11 10 W
Arménie Arménie
08.09.19 4 : 2 Gagnés
Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine
D
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
12.10.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Arménie Arménie
L
Finlande Finlande
15.10.19 3 : 0 Perdre
Arménie Arménie
L
Arménie Arménie
15.11.19 0 : 1 Perdre
Grèce Grèce
L
Italie Italie
18.11.19 9 : 1 Perdre
Arménie Arménie
6 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 10 0 2 8 2:31 -29 2 D
Grèce Grèce
08.09.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
D
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
12.10.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Arménie Arménie
L
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
15.10.19 0 : 5 Perdre
Italie Italie
L
Finlande Finlande
15.11.19 3 : 0 Perdre
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
L
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
18.11.19 0 : 3 Perdre
Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine
Qualified
Montre plus