Premier League
Iles Féroé

Premier League

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Premier League
1 Havnar Bóltfelag Tórshavn Havnar Bóltfelag Tórshavn 21 18 1 2 64:18 46 55 W
Havnar Bóltfelag Tórshavn Havnar Bóltfelag Tórshavn
12.08.20 11 : 0 Gagnés
Argja Boltfelag Argja Boltfelag
L
KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík
12.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Havnar Bóltfelag Tórshavn Havnar Bóltfelag Tórshavn
W
Havnar Bóltfelag Tórshavn Havnar Bóltfelag Tórshavn
20.09.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
IF Fuglafjordur IF Fuglafjordur
W
EB Streymur EB Streymur
23.09.20 1 : 5 Gagnés
Havnar Bóltfelag Tórshavn Havnar Bóltfelag Tórshavn
W
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
28.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Havnar Bóltfelag Tórshavn Havnar Bóltfelag Tórshavn
IF Fuglafjordur
2 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 20 15 3 2 58:18 40 48 W
EB Streymur EB Streymur
06.08.20 0 : 7 Gagnés
KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík
W
KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík
11.08.20 6 : 0 Gagnés
IF Fuglafjordur IF Fuglafjordur
W
KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík
12.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Havnar Bóltfelag Tórshavn Havnar Bóltfelag Tórshavn
W
SkálaÍF SkálaÍF
15.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík
D
TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
19.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík
Víkingur Gota
3 NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík 21 15 2 4 43:16 27 47 L
NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík
12.08.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Víkingur Gota Víkingur Gota
W
NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík
12.09.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
W
NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík
19.09.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
EB Streymur EB Streymur
W
TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
23.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík
W
NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík
27.09.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
SkálaÍF SkálaÍF
Argja Boltfelag
4 Víkingur Gota Víkingur Gota 21 13 2 6 43:29 14 41 W
IF Fuglafjordur IF Fuglafjordur
23.08.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Víkingur Gota Víkingur Gota
W
TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
28.08.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Víkingur Gota Víkingur Gota
W
EB Streymur EB Streymur
13.09.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Víkingur Gota Víkingur Gota
W
Víkingur Gota Víkingur Gota
20.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
SkálaÍF SkálaÍF
W
TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
27.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Víkingur Gota Víkingur Gota
Argja Boltfelag
5 B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn 19 13 1 5 55:26 29 40 W
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
02.08.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
IF Fuglafjordur IF Fuglafjordur
W
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
06.08.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
L
NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík
12.09.20 4 : 2 Perdre
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
W
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
20.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Argja Boltfelag Argja Boltfelag
L
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
28.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Havnar Bóltfelag Tórshavn Havnar Bóltfelag Tórshavn
EB Streymur
6 IF Fuglafjordur IF Fuglafjordur 21 6 4 11 27:45 -18 22 L
IF Fuglafjordur IF Fuglafjordur
23.08.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Víkingur Gota Víkingur Gota
L
EB Streymur EB Streymur
28.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
IF Fuglafjordur IF Fuglafjordur
L
Havnar Bóltfelag Tórshavn Havnar Bóltfelag Tórshavn
20.09.20 4 : 2 Perdre
IF Fuglafjordur IF Fuglafjordur
D
SkálaÍF SkálaÍF
23.09.20 4 : 4 Matchs nul
IF Fuglafjordur IF Fuglafjordur
D
IF Fuglafjordur IF Fuglafjordur
27.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
EB Streymur EB Streymur
Havnar Bóltfelag Tórshavn
7 EB Streymur EB Streymur 22 6 2 14 19:50 -31 20 W
EB Streymur EB Streymur
28.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
IF Fuglafjordur IF Fuglafjordur
L
EB Streymur EB Streymur
13.09.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Víkingur Gota Víkingur Gota
L
NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík
19.09.20 4 : 1 Perdre
EB Streymur EB Streymur
L
EB Streymur EB Streymur
23.09.20 1 : 5 Perdre
Havnar Bóltfelag Tórshavn Havnar Bóltfelag Tórshavn
D
IF Fuglafjordur IF Fuglafjordur
27.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
EB Streymur EB Streymur
B36 Torshavn
8 TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri 22 3 5 14 14:30 -16 14 L
TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
28.08.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Víkingur Gota Víkingur Gota
W
Argja Boltfelag Argja Boltfelag
13.09.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
D
TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
19.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík
L
TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
23.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík
L
TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
27.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Víkingur Gota Víkingur Gota
IF Fuglafjordur
9 Argja Boltfelag Argja Boltfelag 20 0 7 13 12:58 -46 7 D
Argja Boltfelag Argja Boltfelag
07.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
SkálaÍF SkálaÍF
L
Havnar Bóltfelag Tórshavn Havnar Bóltfelag Tórshavn
12.08.20 11 : 0 Perdre
Argja Boltfelag Argja Boltfelag
L
EB Streymur EB Streymur
23.08.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Argja Boltfelag Argja Boltfelag
L
Argja Boltfelag Argja Boltfelag
13.09.20 0 : 3 Perdre
TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
L
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
20.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Argja Boltfelag Argja Boltfelag
Víkingur Gota
10 SkálaÍF SkálaÍF 21 0 3 18 15:60 -45 3 L
TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
23.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
SkálaÍF SkálaÍF
L
SkálaÍF SkálaÍF
15.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík
L
Víkingur Gota Víkingur Gota
20.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
SkálaÍF SkálaÍF
D
SkálaÍF SkálaÍF
23.09.20 4 : 4 Matchs nul
IF Fuglafjordur IF Fuglafjordur
L
NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík
27.09.20 4 : 1 Perdre
SkálaÍF SkálaÍF
Havnar Bóltfelag Tórshavn
Champions League Qualification
Europa League Qualification
Relegation
Montre plus

Montre plus