2. Bundesliga féminine
Allemagne

2. Bundesliga féminine

Choisissez une saison:
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
North
1 RB Leipzig (Women) RB Leipzig (Women) 2 2 0 0 8:3 5 6 W
VfL Wolfsbourg II (Femmes) VfL Wolfsbourg II (Femmes)
04.10.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
RB Leipzig (Women) RB Leipzig (Women)
W
RB Leipzig (Women) RB Leipzig (Women)
11.10.20 5 : 1 Gagnés
B.V. Borussia Bocholt 1960 e.V. (Women) B.V. Borussia Bocholt 1960 e.V. (Women)
W
Berghofen (Women) Berghofen (Women)
18.10.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
RB Leipzig (Women) RB Leipzig (Women)
Arminia Bielefeld (Femmes)
2 Borussia M'gladbach (Femmes) Borussia M'gladbach (Femmes) 2 2 0 0 3:0 3 6 W
Arminia Bielefeld (Femmes) Arminia Bielefeld (Femmes)
04.10.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Borussia M'gladbach (Femmes) Borussia M'gladbach (Femmes)
W
Borussia M'gladbach (Femmes) Borussia M'gladbach (Femmes)
11.10.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Turbine Potsdam II (Femmes) Turbine Potsdam II (Femmes)
D
BV Cloppenburg (Femmes) BV Cloppenburg (Femmes)
18.10.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Borussia M'gladbach (Femmes) Borussia M'gladbach (Femmes)
VfL Wolfsbourg II (Femmes)
3 Berghofen (Women) Berghofen (Women) 2 2 0 0 2:0 2 6 W
Berghofen (Women) Berghofen (Women)
04.10.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Gütersloh 2009 (Femmes) Gütersloh 2009 (Femmes)
W
FF Usv Jena (Femmes) FF Usv Jena (Femmes)
11.10.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Berghofen (Women) Berghofen (Women)
L
Berghofen (Women) Berghofen (Women)
18.10.20 1 : 2 Perdre
RB Leipzig (Women) RB Leipzig (Women)
B.V. Borussia Bocholt 1960 e.V. (Women)
4 Gütersloh 2009 (Femmes) Gütersloh 2009 (Femmes) 2 1 0 1 5:2 3 3 L
Berghofen (Women) Berghofen (Women)
04.10.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Gütersloh 2009 (Femmes) Gütersloh 2009 (Femmes)
W
Gütersloh 2009 (Femmes) Gütersloh 2009 (Femmes)
11.10.20 5 : 1 Gagnés
Arminia Bielefeld (Femmes) Arminia Bielefeld (Femmes)
W
Turbine Potsdam II (Femmes) Turbine Potsdam II (Femmes)
18.10.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
Gütersloh 2009 (Femmes) Gütersloh 2009 (Femmes)
BV Cloppenburg (Femmes)
5 FF Usv Jena (Femmes) FF Usv Jena (Femmes) 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 D
B.V. Borussia Bocholt 1960 e.V. (Women) B.V. Borussia Bocholt 1960 e.V. (Women)
04.10.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
FF Usv Jena (Femmes) FF Usv Jena (Femmes)
L
FF Usv Jena (Femmes) FF Usv Jena (Femmes)
11.10.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Berghofen (Women) Berghofen (Women)
W
Arminia Bielefeld (Femmes) Arminia Bielefeld (Femmes)
18.10.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
FF Usv Jena (Femmes) FF Usv Jena (Femmes)
Turbine Potsdam II (Femmes)
6 B.V. Borussia Bocholt 1960 e.V. (Women) B.V. Borussia Bocholt 1960 e.V. (Women) 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 1 D
B.V. Borussia Bocholt 1960 e.V. (Women) B.V. Borussia Bocholt 1960 e.V. (Women)
04.10.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
FF Usv Jena (Femmes) FF Usv Jena (Femmes)
L
RB Leipzig (Women) RB Leipzig (Women)
11.10.20 5 : 1 Perdre
B.V. Borussia Bocholt 1960 e.V. (Women) B.V. Borussia Bocholt 1960 e.V. (Women)
W
VfL Wolfsbourg II (Femmes) VfL Wolfsbourg II (Femmes)
18.10.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
B.V. Borussia Bocholt 1960 e.V. (Women) B.V. Borussia Bocholt 1960 e.V. (Women)
Berghofen (Women)
7 BV Cloppenburg (Femmes) BV Cloppenburg (Femmes) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
BV Cloppenburg (Femmes) BV Cloppenburg (Femmes)
18.10.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Borussia M'gladbach (Femmes) Borussia M'gladbach (Femmes)
Gütersloh 2009 (Femmes)
8 VfL Wolfsbourg II (Femmes) VfL Wolfsbourg II (Femmes) 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 L
VfL Wolfsbourg II (Femmes) VfL Wolfsbourg II (Femmes)
04.10.20 2 : 3 Perdre
RB Leipzig (Women) RB Leipzig (Women)
L
VfL Wolfsbourg II (Femmes) VfL Wolfsbourg II (Femmes)
18.10.20 1 : 3 Perdre
B.V. Borussia Bocholt 1960 e.V. (Women) B.V. Borussia Bocholt 1960 e.V. (Women)
Borussia M'gladbach (Femmes)
9 Turbine Potsdam II (Femmes) Turbine Potsdam II (Femmes) 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 L
Borussia M'gladbach (Femmes) Borussia M'gladbach (Femmes)
11.10.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Turbine Potsdam II (Femmes) Turbine Potsdam II (Femmes)
L
Turbine Potsdam II (Femmes) Turbine Potsdam II (Femmes)
18.10.20 1 : 4 Perdre
Gütersloh 2009 (Femmes) Gütersloh 2009 (Femmes)
FF Usv Jena (Femmes)
10 Arminia Bielefeld (Femmes) Arminia Bielefeld (Femmes) 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 L
Arminia Bielefeld (Femmes) Arminia Bielefeld (Femmes)
04.10.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Borussia M'gladbach (Femmes) Borussia M'gladbach (Femmes)
L
Gütersloh 2009 (Femmes) Gütersloh 2009 (Femmes)
11.10.20 5 : 1 Perdre
Arminia Bielefeld (Femmes) Arminia Bielefeld (Femmes)
L
Arminia Bielefeld (Femmes) Arminia Bielefeld (Femmes)
18.10.20 0 : 1 Perdre
FF Usv Jena (Femmes) FF Usv Jena (Femmes)
RB Leipzig (Women)
Promotion
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
South
1 FC Cologne (Femmes) FC Cologne (Femmes) 2 2 0 0 5:2 3 6 W
FC Cologne (Femmes) FC Cologne (Femmes)
04.10.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
FC Saarbrucken (Femmes) FC Saarbrucken (Femmes)
W
Bayern Munich II (Femmes) Bayern Munich II (Femmes)
11.10.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
FC Cologne (Femmes) FC Cologne (Femmes)
W
FC Cologne (Femmes) FC Cologne (Femmes)
17.10.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (Femmes) TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (Femmes)
FC Wurzburger Kickers
2 Andernach (Femmes) Andernach (Femmes) 2 1 0 1 6:2 4 3 L
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
04.10.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Andernach (Femmes) Andernach (Femmes)
W
Andernach (Femmes) Andernach (Femmes)
11.10.20 5 : 0 Gagnés
1. 08 Niederkirchen (Women) 1. 08 Niederkirchen (Women)
W
Andernach (Femmes) Andernach (Femmes)
18.10.20 6 : 0 Gagnés
FC Saarbrucken (Femmes) FC Saarbrucken (Femmes)
Bayern Munich II (Femmes)
3 FC Wurzburger Kickers FC Wurzburger Kickers 2 1 0 1 4:3 1 3 W
1. 08 Niederkirchen (Women) 1. 08 Niederkirchen (Women)
04.10.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
FC Wurzburger Kickers FC Wurzburger Kickers
L
FC Wurzburger Kickers FC Wurzburger Kickers
11.10.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Eintracht Frankfurt II (Women) Eintracht Frankfurt II (Women)
FC Cologne (Femmes)
4 FC Saarbrucken (Femmes) FC Saarbrucken (Femmes) 2 1 0 1 3:2 1 3 L
FC Cologne (Femmes) FC Cologne (Femmes)
04.10.20 2 : 1 Perdre
FC Saarbrucken (Femmes) FC Saarbrucken (Femmes)
W
FC Saarbrucken (Femmes) FC Saarbrucken (Femmes)
11.10.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
L
Andernach (Femmes) Andernach (Femmes)
18.10.20 6 : 0 Perdre
FC Saarbrucken (Femmes) FC Saarbrucken (Femmes)
1. 08 Niederkirchen (Women)
5 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (Femmes) TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (Femmes) 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3 W
Eintracht Frankfurt II (Women) Eintracht Frankfurt II (Women)
04.10.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (Femmes) TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (Femmes)
L
FC Cologne (Femmes) FC Cologne (Femmes)
17.10.20 2 : 1 Perdre
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (Femmes) TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (Femmes)
FC Ingolstadt 04
6 Eintracht Frankfurt II (Women) Eintracht Frankfurt II (Women) 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 L
Eintracht Frankfurt II (Women) Eintracht Frankfurt II (Women)
04.10.20 1 : 2 Perdre
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (Femmes) TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (Femmes)
W
FC Wurzburger Kickers FC Wurzburger Kickers
11.10.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Eintracht Frankfurt II (Women) Eintracht Frankfurt II (Women)
FC Cologne (Femmes)
7 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 W
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
04.10.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Andernach (Femmes) Andernach (Femmes)
L
FC Saarbrucken (Femmes) FC Saarbrucken (Femmes)
11.10.20 2 : 0 Perdre
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
D
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
18.10.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Bayern Munich II (Femmes) Bayern Munich II (Femmes)
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (Femmes)
8 Bayern Munich II (Femmes) Bayern Munich II (Femmes) 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 L
Bayern Munich II (Femmes) Bayern Munich II (Femmes)
11.10.20 1 : 3 Perdre
FC Cologne (Femmes) FC Cologne (Femmes)
D
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
18.10.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Bayern Munich II (Femmes) Bayern Munich II (Femmes)
Andernach (Femmes)
9 1. 08 Niederkirchen (Women) 1. 08 Niederkirchen (Women) 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 0 L
1. 08 Niederkirchen (Women) 1. 08 Niederkirchen (Women)
04.10.20 1 : 3 Perdre
FC Wurzburger Kickers FC Wurzburger Kickers
L
Andernach (Femmes) Andernach (Femmes)
11.10.20 5 : 0 Perdre
1. 08 Niederkirchen (Women) 1. 08 Niederkirchen (Women)
FC Saarbrucken (Femmes)
Promotion
Relegation Playoff
Relegation