Brême-Liga
Allemagne

Brême-Liga

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Bremen-Liga
1 Bremer SV Bremer SV 3 2 1 0 12:2 10 7 W
Bremer SV Bremer SV
04.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen
W
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
13.09.20 0 : 9 Gagnés
Bremer SV Bremer SV
D
Bremer SV Bremer SV
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack
OSC Bremerhaven
2 Schwachhausen Schwachhausen 3 2 1 0 11:5 6 7 D
TUS Komet Arsten
06.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Schwachhausen Schwachhausen
W
Schwachhausen Schwachhausen
13.09.20 7 : 2 Gagnés
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
W
BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt
20.09.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Schwachhausen Schwachhausen
SV Hemelingen
3 Leher Turnerschaft Leher Turnerschaft 3 2 1 0 9:3 6 7 W
Leher Turnerschaft Leher Turnerschaft
05.09.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
Vatanspor Bremen Vatanspor Bremen
D
Blumenthaler Blumenthaler
12.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Leher Turnerschaft Leher Turnerschaft
W
Leher Turnerschaft Leher Turnerschaft
20.09.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
SFI Bremerhaven SFI Bremerhaven
SV Werder Brême III
4 Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV 3 2 1 0 10:7 3 7 D
SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack
05.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
W
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
13.09.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Bremer TS Neustadt Bremer TS Neustadt
W
ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
20.09.20 3 : 5 Gagnés
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
Habenhauser FV
5 Vatanspor Bremen Vatanspor Bremen 3 2 0 1 8:4 4 6 L
Leher Turnerschaft Leher Turnerschaft
05.09.20 4 : 1 Perdre
Vatanspor Bremen Vatanspor Bremen
W
Vatanspor Bremen Vatanspor Bremen
13.09.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
TUS Komet Arsten
W
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
20.09.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Vatanspor Bremen Vatanspor Bremen
BSC Hastedt
6 ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde 3 1 1 1 12:8 4 4 D
ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
06.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
SFI Bremerhaven SFI Bremerhaven
W
SV Werder Brême III SV Werder Brême III
12.09.20 1 : 7 Gagnés
ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
L
ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
20.09.20 3 : 5 Perdre
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
Union 60 Bremen
7 Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen 3 1 1 1 9:7 2 4 L
Bremer SV Bremer SV
04.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen
D
Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen
13.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack
W
Bremer TS Neustadt Bremer TS Neustadt
19.09.20 3 : 6 Gagnés
Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen
ESC Geestemunde
8 OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven 3 1 1 1 7:5 2 4 L
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
06.09.20 4 : 3 Perdre
OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven
W
OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven
12.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt
D
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
20.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven
Bremer SV
9 Blumenthaler Blumenthaler 3 1 1 1 5:3 2 4 W
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
06.09.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Blumenthaler Blumenthaler
D
Blumenthaler Blumenthaler
12.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Leher Turnerschaft Leher Turnerschaft
L
TUS Komet Arsten
20.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Blumenthaler Blumenthaler
SC Borgfeld
10 SFI Bremerhaven SFI Bremerhaven 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 4 D
ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
06.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
SFI Bremerhaven SFI Bremerhaven
W
SFI Bremerhaven SFI Bremerhaven
13.09.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
L
Leher Turnerschaft Leher Turnerschaft
20.09.20 4 : 1 Perdre
SFI Bremerhaven SFI Bremerhaven
TUS Komet Arsten
11 TUS Komet Arsten TUS Komet Arsten 3 1 1 1 3:6 -3 4 D
TUS Komet Arsten
06.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Schwachhausen Schwachhausen
L
Vatanspor Bremen Vatanspor Bremen
13.09.20 4 : 0 Perdre
TUS Komet Arsten
W
TUS Komet Arsten
20.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Blumenthaler Blumenthaler
SFI Bremerhaven
12 SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack 3 0 3 0 5:5 0 3 D
SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack
05.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
D
Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen
13.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack
D
Bremer SV Bremer SV
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack
Bremer TS Neustadt
13 Bremer TS Neustadt Bremer TS Neustadt 3 1 0 2 8:10 -2 3 W
Bremer TS Neustadt Bremer TS Neustadt
05.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
SV Werder Brême III SV Werder Brême III
L
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
13.09.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Bremer TS Neustadt Bremer TS Neustadt
L
Bremer TS Neustadt Bremer TS Neustadt
19.09.20 3 : 6 Perdre
Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen
SG Aumund-Vegesack
14 BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 3 W
BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt
06.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
L
OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven
12.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt
L
BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt
20.09.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Schwachhausen Schwachhausen
Vatanspor Bremen
15 Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 3 L
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
06.09.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Blumenthaler Blumenthaler
L
SFI Bremerhaven SFI Bremerhaven
13.09.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
W
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
20.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
SV Werder Brême III SV Werder Brême III
Brinkumer SV
16 SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld 3 1 0 2 6:13 -7 3 W
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
06.09.20 4 : 3 Gagnés
OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven
L
Schwachhausen Schwachhausen
13.09.20 7 : 2 Perdre
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
L
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
20.09.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Vatanspor Bremen Vatanspor Bremen
Blumenthaler
17 SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen 3 0 1 2 1:12 -11 1 L
BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt
06.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
L
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
13.09.20 0 : 9 Perdre
Bremer SV Bremer SV
D
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
20.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven
Schwachhausen
18 SV Werder Brême III SV Werder Brême III 3 0 0 3 3:12 -9 0 L
Bremer TS Neustadt Bremer TS Neustadt
05.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
SV Werder Brême III SV Werder Brême III
L
SV Werder Brême III SV Werder Brême III
12.09.20 1 : 7 Perdre
ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
L
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
20.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
SV Werder Brême III SV Werder Brême III
Leher Turnerschaft
Promotion
Relegation
Montre plus

Montre plus