Si vous rencontrez des problèmes, veuillez visiter notre ancienne version

Ancienne version
14
Brême-Liga
Allemagne

Brême-Liga

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Bremen-Liga
1 FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland 19 17 0 2 74:18 56 51 W
FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland
22.11.19 4 : 0 Gagnés
ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
W
FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland
29.11.19 3 : 2 Gagnés
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
L
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
07.12.19 3 : 2 Perdre
FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland
W
FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland
21.02.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Blumenthaler SV 1919 Blumenthaler SV 1919
D
FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland
16.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Werder Brême III Werder Brême III
2 TuS Schwachhausen TuS Schwachhausen 20 16 0 4 55:26 29 48 W
TuS Schwachhausen TuS Schwachhausen
01.12.19 4 : 0 Gagnés
BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt
W
Blumenthaler SV 1919 Blumenthaler SV 1919
07.12.19 2 : 3 Gagnés
TuS Schwachhausen TuS Schwachhausen
L
Bremer SV 1906 Bremer SV 1906
23.02.20 4 : 0 Perdre
TuS Schwachhausen TuS Schwachhausen
W
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892
07.03.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
TuS Schwachhausen TuS Schwachhausen
D
TuS Schwachhausen TuS Schwachhausen
16.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
3 Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV 21 15 2 4 57:33 24 47 W
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
07.12.19 3 : 2 Gagnés
FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland
W
Leher TS Leher TS
23.02.20 3 : 4 Gagnés
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
W
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
29.02.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt
W
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
08.03.20 0 : 5 Gagnés
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
D
TuS Schwachhausen TuS Schwachhausen
16.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
4 SFL Bremerhaven SFL Bremerhaven 21 14 3 4 61:29 32 45 W
SFL Bremerhaven SFL Bremerhaven
11.12.19 4 : 1 Gagnés
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892
W
FC UNION 60 BREME FC  UNION 60 BREME
23.02.20 3 : 5 Gagnés
SFL Bremerhaven SFL Bremerhaven
L
SFL Bremerhaven SFL Bremerhaven
01.03.20 2 : 3 Perdre
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
W
SFL Bremerhaven SFL Bremerhaven
08.03.20 5 : 2 Gagnés
BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt
D
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892
16.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
SFL Bremerhaven SFL Bremerhaven
5 Bremer SV 1906 Bremer SV 1906 20 11 4 5 54:24 30 37 W
Bremer SV 1906 Bremer SV 1906
30.11.19 8 : 0 Gagnés
Blumenthaler SV 1919 Blumenthaler SV 1919
W
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
07.12.19 0 : 8 Gagnés
Bremer SV 1906 Bremer SV 1906
W
Bremer SV 1906 Bremer SV 1906
23.02.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
TuS Schwachhausen TuS Schwachhausen
L
BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt
01.03.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Bremer SV 1906 Bremer SV 1906
D
Bremer SV 1906 Bremer SV 1906
16.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
6 SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen 21 11 4 6 47:39 8 37 L
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
05.12.19 2 : 3 Perdre
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
D
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
23.02.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt
W
SFL Bremerhaven SFL Bremerhaven
01.03.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
W
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
08.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Werder Brême III Werder Brême III
D
Leher TS Leher TS
16.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
7 Blumenthaler SV 1919 Blumenthaler SV 1919 21 11 2 8 59:48 11 35 L
Blumenthaler SV 1919 Blumenthaler SV 1919
07.12.19 2 : 3 Perdre
TuS Schwachhausen TuS Schwachhausen
L
FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland
21.02.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Blumenthaler SV 1919 Blumenthaler SV 1919
L
Blumenthaler SV 1919 Blumenthaler SV 1919
29.02.20 2 : 3 Perdre
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892
W
Leher TS Leher TS
08.03.20 2 : 4 Gagnés
Blumenthaler SV 1919 Blumenthaler SV 1919
D
Blumenthaler SV 1919 Blumenthaler SV 1919
16.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
8 SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld 21 7 4 10 44:53 -9 25 L
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
07.12.19 0 : 8 Perdre
Bremer SV 1906 Bremer SV 1906
D
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892
22.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
W
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
01.03.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
Leher TS Leher TS
W
BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt
07.03.20 1 : 7 Gagnés
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
D
Blumenthaler SV 1919 Blumenthaler SV 1919
16.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
9 SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 21 7 3 11 44:53 -9 24 L
SFL Bremerhaven SFL Bremerhaven
11.12.19 4 : 1 Perdre
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892
D
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892
22.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
W
Blumenthaler SV 1919 Blumenthaler SV 1919
29.02.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892
L
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892
07.03.20 1 : 4 Perdre
TuS Schwachhausen TuS Schwachhausen
D
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892
16.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
SFL Bremerhaven SFL Bremerhaven
10 ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde 21 7 3 11 49:65 -16 24 W
ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
07.12.19 7 : 1 Gagnés
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892
D
BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt
22.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
D
ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
01.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
W
FC UNION 60 BREME FC  UNION 60 BREME
08.03.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
D
Bremer SV 1906 Bremer SV 1906
16.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
11 BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt 21 7 2 12 34:50 -16 23 L
BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt
08.12.19 0 : 4 Perdre
FC  UNION 60 BREME FC UNION 60 BREME
D
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
23.02.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt
W
BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt
01.03.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Bremer SV 1906 Bremer SV 1906
L
SFL Bremerhaven SFL Bremerhaven
08.03.20 5 : 2 Perdre
BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt
D
BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt
16.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
12 Leher TS Leher TS 21 5 3 13 38:61 -23 18 L
Werder Brême III Werder Brême III
08.12.19 3 : 1 Perdre
Leher TS Leher TS
L
Leher TS Leher TS
23.02.20 3 : 4 Perdre
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
L
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
01.03.20 4 : 2 Perdre
Leher TS Leher TS
L
Leher TS Leher TS
08.03.20 2 : 4 Perdre
Blumenthaler SV 1919 Blumenthaler SV 1919
D
Leher TS Leher TS
16.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
13 FC  UNION 60 BREME FC UNION 60 BREME 21 3 7 11 31:51 -20 16 W
BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt
08.12.19 0 : 4 Gagnés
FC  UNION 60 BREME FC UNION 60 BREME
L
FC UNION 60 BREME FC  UNION 60 BREME
23.02.20 3 : 5 Perdre
SFL Bremerhaven SFL Bremerhaven
D
Werder Brême III Werder Brême III
29.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC  UNION 60 BREME FC UNION 60 BREME
L
FC UNION 60 BREME FC  UNION 60 BREME
08.03.20 1 : 4 Perdre
ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
D
BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt
16.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC  UNION 60 BREME FC UNION 60 BREME
14 BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt 21 4 4 13 27:67 -40 16 L
SFL Bremerhaven SFL Bremerhaven
08.12.19 4 : 2 Perdre
BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt
D
BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt
22.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
L
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
29.02.20 4 : 0 Perdre
BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt
L
BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt
07.03.20 1 : 7 Perdre
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
D
BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt
16.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC  UNION 60 BREME FC UNION 60 BREME
15 Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV 21 2 8 11 29:58 -29 14 W
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
05.12.19 2 : 3 Gagnés
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
L
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
23.02.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Werder Brême III Werder Brême III
D
ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
01.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
L
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
08.03.20 0 : 5 Perdre
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
D
BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt
16.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
16 Werder Brême III Werder Brême III 21 3 3 15 24:52 -28 12 W
Werder Brême III Werder Brême III
08.12.19 3 : 1 Gagnés
Leher TS Leher TS
W
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
23.02.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Werder Brême III Werder Brême III
D
Werder Brême III Werder Brême III
29.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC  UNION 60 BREME FC UNION 60 BREME
L
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
08.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Werder Brême III Werder Brême III
D
FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland
16.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Werder Brême III Werder Brême III
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Montre plus