Hessenliga
Allemagne

Hessenliga

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Hessenliga
1 Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich 3 3 0 0 8:1 7 9 W
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
05.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
W
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
12.09.20 0 : 4 Gagnés
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
W
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
16.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
SCV Griesheim SCV Griesheim
Lehnerz
2 Lehnerz Lehnerz 3 3 0 0 6:0 6 9 W
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
06.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Lehnerz Lehnerz
W
Lehnerz Lehnerz
12.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
W
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
16.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Lehnerz Lehnerz
Hessen Dreieich
3 Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar 3 3 0 0 5:2 3 9 W
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
06.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
W
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
12.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
FC 1906 Erlensee
W
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
16.09.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
TUS Dietkirchen
4 Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg 2 2 0 0 6:2 4 6 W
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
13.09.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
W
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
17.09.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
SV Neuhof 1910
5 Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden 3 2 0 1 7:5 2 6 L
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
05.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
W
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
12.09.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
W
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
16.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
Waldgirmes
6 SV Neuhof 1910 SV Neuhof 1910 3 2 0 1 2:1 1 6 L
SV Neuhof 1910 SV Neuhof 1910
06.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
W
Rot-Weiss Walldorf Rot-Weiss Walldorf
13.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
SV Neuhof 1910 SV Neuhof 1910
W
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
16.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
SV Neuhof 1910 SV Neuhof 1910
Turk Gucu Friedberg
7 Hanau 93 Hanau 93 2 1 1 0 4:1 3 4 D
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
12.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Hanau 93 Hanau 93
W
Hanau 93 Hanau 93
15.09.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
Rot-Weiss Walldorf
8 Rot-Weiss Walldorf Rot-Weiss Walldorf 3 1 1 1 8:3 5 4 D
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Rot-Weiss Walldorf Rot-Weiss Walldorf
L
Rot-Weiss Walldorf Rot-Weiss Walldorf
13.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
SV Neuhof 1910 SV Neuhof 1910
W
FC 1906 Erlensee
16.09.20 1 : 7 Gagnés
Rot-Weiss Walldorf Rot-Weiss Walldorf
Bad Vilbel
9 TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 4 D
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
05.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
L
SCV Griesheim SCV Griesheim
12.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
W
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
16.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
10 Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 4 W
SV Neuhof 1910 SV Neuhof 1910
06.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
D
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
12.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
L
Hanau 93 Hanau 93
15.09.20 4 : 1 Perdre
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
Rot-Weiss Walldorf
11 Waldgirmes Waldgirmes 3 1 0 2 5:7 -2 3 W
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
05.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
SCV Griesheim SCV Griesheim
L
Lehnerz Lehnerz
12.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
L
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
16.09.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
Buchonia Flieden
12 SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 3 W
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
04.09.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
L
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
12.09.20 0 : 4 Perdre
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
L
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
16.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Lehnerz Lehnerz
1931 Eddersheim e.V.
13 VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 3 L
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
06.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
W
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
13.09.20 2 : 4 Gagnés
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
L
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
17.09.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
SCV Griesheim
14 1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V. 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 3 L
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
06.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Lehnerz Lehnerz
L
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
12.09.20 4 : 2 Perdre
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
W
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
16.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
SV Steinbach 1920
15 SCV Griesheim SCV Griesheim 3 1 0 2 5:5 1 3 L
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
05.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
SCV Griesheim SCV Griesheim
W
SCV Griesheim SCV Griesheim
12.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
L
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
16.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
SCV Griesheim SCV Griesheim
VfB Ginsheim
16 FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1 D
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
12.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Hanau 93 Hanau 93
L
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
16.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
VfB Ginsheim
17 Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV 3 0 1 2 3:5 -2 1 D
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Rot-Weiss Walldorf Rot-Weiss Walldorf
L
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
13.09.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
L
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
16.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
SV Neuhof 1910 SV Neuhof 1910
Bad Vilbel
18 SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim 3 0 1 2 5:8 -3 1 D
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
05.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
L
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
13.09.20 2 : 4 Perdre
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
L
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
16.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
FC 1906 Erlensee
19 KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal 3 0 1 2 3:8 -5 1 L
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
04.09.20 1 : 4 Perdre
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
D
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
12.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
L
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
16.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
SV Neuhof 1910
20 FC 1906 Erlensee FC 1906 Erlensee 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 0 L
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
12.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
FC 1906 Erlensee
L
FC 1906 Erlensee
16.09.20 1 : 7 Perdre
Rot-Weiss Walldorf Rot-Weiss Walldorf
SV Zeilsheim
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Montre plus

Montre plus