Oberliga Rhin moyen
Allemagne

Oberliga Rhin moyen

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Oberliga Mittelrhein
1 Hennef 05 Hennef 05 3 3 0 0 8:3 5 9 W
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
06.09.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Fortuna Koln II Fortuna Koln II
W
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V. Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V.
13.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
W
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
20.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
Siegburger SV 04
2 Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler 3 2 1 0 7:2 5 7 W
Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler
06.09.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
1914 Eilendorf 1914 Eilendorf
W
Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven
13.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler
D
SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05
20.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler
SpVg Frechen 20
3 Duren Duren 2 2 0 0 5:1 4 6 W
Duren Duren
13.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05
W
Duren Duren
20.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Bcv Glesch-Paffendorf
Fortuna Koln II
4 Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven 3 2 0 1 7:4 3 6 W
SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05
06.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven
L
Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven
13.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler
W
SpVg Frechen 20 SpVg Frechen 20
20.09.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven
Pesch 1956
5 Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04 3 1 2 0 8:2 6 5 D
Pesch 1956 Pesch 1956
06.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
W
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
13.09.20 6 : 0 Gagnés
Hurth Hurth
D
VfL Alfter VfL Alfter
20.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
Hennef 05
6 VfL Alfter VfL Alfter 3 1 2 0 6:3 3 5 W
VfL Alfter VfL Alfter
06.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V. Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V.
D
VfL Alfter VfL Alfter
13.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
D
VfL Alfter VfL Alfter
20.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
Breinig
7 Breinig Breinig 2 1 1 0 4:1 3 4 D
SpVg Frechen 20 SpVg Frechen 20
06.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Breinig Breinig
W
Breinig Breinig
13.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Pesch 1956 Pesch 1956
VfL Alfter
8 Pesch 1956 Pesch 1956 3 1 1 1 6:4 2 4 D
Pesch 1956 Pesch 1956
06.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
L
Breinig Breinig
13.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Pesch 1956 Pesch 1956
W
Pesch 1956 Pesch 1956
20.09.20 5 : 0 Gagnés
1914 Eilendorf 1914 Eilendorf
Borussia Freialdenhoven
9 Fortuna Koln II Fortuna Koln II 2 1 0 1 6:5 1 3 L
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
06.09.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Fortuna Koln II Fortuna Koln II
W
Fortuna Koln II Fortuna Koln II
13.09.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
Vichttal Vichttal
Duren
10 Bcv Glesch-Paffendorf Bcv Glesch-Paffendorf 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 W
Vichttal Vichttal
06.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Bcv Glesch-Paffendorf
L
Duren Duren
20.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Bcv Glesch-Paffendorf
SV Deutz 05
11 Vichttal Vichttal 3 1 0 2 5:8 -3 3 L
Vichttal Vichttal
06.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Bcv Glesch-Paffendorf
L
Fortuna Koln II Fortuna Koln II
13.09.20 4 : 2 Perdre
Vichttal Vichttal
W
Vichttal Vichttal
20.09.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V. Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V.
DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
12 Hurth Hurth 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 3 W
Hurth Hurth
06.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
L
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
13.09.20 6 : 0 Perdre
Hurth Hurth
1914 Eilendorf
13 1914 Eilendorf 1914 Eilendorf 3 1 0 2 2:9 -7 3 L
Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler
06.09.20 4 : 1 Perdre
1914 Eilendorf 1914 Eilendorf
W
1914 Eilendorf 1914 Eilendorf
13.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
SpVg Frechen 20 SpVg Frechen 20
L
Pesch 1956 Pesch 1956
20.09.20 5 : 0 Perdre
1914 Eilendorf 1914 Eilendorf
Hurth
14 SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05 3 0 1 2 3:6 -3 1 L
SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05
06.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven
L
Duren Duren
13.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05
D
SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05
20.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler
Bcv Glesch-Paffendorf
15 DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 3 0 1 2 2:6 -4 1 L
Hurth Hurth
06.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
D
VfL Alfter VfL Alfter
13.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
L
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
20.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
Vichttal
16 SpVg Frechen 20 SpVg Frechen 20 3 0 1 2 2:6 -4 1 D
SpVg Frechen 20 SpVg Frechen 20
06.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Breinig Breinig
L
1914 Eilendorf 1914 Eilendorf
13.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
SpVg Frechen 20 SpVg Frechen 20
L
SpVg Frechen 20 SpVg Frechen 20
20.09.20 1 : 4 Perdre
Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven
Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler
17 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V. Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V. 3 0 0 3 3:9 -6 0 L
VfL Alfter VfL Alfter
06.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V. Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V.
L
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V. Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V.
13.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
L
Vichttal Vichttal
20.09.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V. Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V.
Duren
Promotion
Relegation
Montre plus

Montre plus